Licensed to MSHSAA Class 4 District 5   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2013 07:22 PM
                     Rock Port HS Invitational - 4/9/2013                      
                            Entries by TRXC Timing                             
                                Rock Port,  MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyle, Alysa               SO N. Nodaway           4-08.00    4-07.00   10   
  2 Voss, Michela             SO Winnetonka           4-04.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Henry, Jessica            FR Jefferson            4-04.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Eggers, Aerial            FR Polo                 4-04.00    4-02.25    4   
  5 Farnan, Taryn             JR N.E. Nodaway                    4-02.00    1.50
  5 Yocum, Crystal            SO Fairfax                         4-02.00    1.50
  7 Adams, Amber              JR Polo                 4-04.00    4-00.00  
  7 Bix, Brittany             JR N. Nodaway           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Eric              JR Rock Port            6-00.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Jenkins, Tae              SR Winnetonka           5-08.00    5-10.75    8   
  3 Sagun, Rudy               SR Albany               6-01.00    5-10.50    6   
  4 Tunnell, Deaven           FR Tarkio                          5-10.00    4   
  5 Kelley, Alex              FR Union Star           5-10.00    5-06.50    2   
  6 Rhea, Eli                 SO Maysville            5-10.00    5-06.25    1   
  7 Osborn, Reid              SR Stanberry            5-10.00    5-06.00  
  8 White, Matt               FR Maysville            5-10.00    5-04.00  
  8 Raines, Andrew            JR Albany               5-08.00    5-04.00  
 10 McMahon, Michael          SO Tarkio                          5-02.00  
 10 Christian, Jordan         SO Rock Port            5-02.00    5-02.00  
 10 Miles, Kyler              FR Mound City           5-02.00    5-02.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Claire           SO Worth County         9-06.00    9-00.25   10   
  2 Gullly, Amy               JR Albany               7-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 White, Shelbie            SR Tarkio               8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  3 Phillips, Alex            SR Mound City           8-09.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Hahn, Jade                FR Maysville            8-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Prussman, Mac             SO South Holt           8-00.00    7-00.25    1   
  7 Voss, Michela             SO Winnetonka           7-06.00    7-00.00  
  8 Andrews, Tess             FR Worth County         6-06.00    6-06.00  
  8 Lyle, Alysa               SO N. Nodaway           6-06.00    6-06.00  
  8 Eaton, Kendey             FR Mound City           7-06.00    6-06.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Mason             FR Maysville           12-00.00   10-06.25   10   
  2 Poe, Elijah               SR Mound City          10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Martin, Trev              SO Tarkio                          9-06.00    6   
  4 Marrs, Hayden             SO Mound City           9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Simmons, Jared            SO Worth County         8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  6 Beck, David               SR Tarkio                          7-06.00    1   
  7 Bounds, Khol              FR Albany               7-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sydney             SO Winnetonka          15-05.00   14-01.25   10   
  2 Mullock, Katie            SO Worth County        15-00.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Welch, Shanna             SR Jefferson           14-10.50   13-11.25    6   
  4 Phillips, Alex            SR Mound City          15-00.00   13-08.75    4   
  5 Adams, Ashley             JR Polo                14-01.00   13-07.25    2   
  6 Mends, Brandy             SO Winnetonka          15-02.00   13-07.00    1   
  7 Knutter, Megan            SR Polo                15-07.00   13-06.50  
  8 Thummel, Sydney           FR Worth County        15-03.00   13-02.50  
  9 Melkonian, Clementine     SR North Harris                   12-09.25  
 10 Metzger, Carina           SR Mound City          14-06.00   12-06.25  
 11 Graves, Emily             SO Tarkio              14-00.00   12-00.25  
 12 Morris, Emma              FR Fairfax                        12-00.00  
 13 Farnan, Taryn             JR N.E. Nodaway                   11-11.25  
 14 Stuart, Gabrielle         SO Stanberry           13-00.00   11-10.75  
 15 Greeley, Erin             JR N. Nodaway          13-08.25   11-10.00  
 16 Stoll, Brooklyn           SO Jefferson           13-02.00   11-05.25  
 17 Brown, Destiny            FR Maysville           14-00.00   11-00.00  
 18 McMahon, Noelle           FR Tarkio              10-00.00   10-00.00  
 19 Fergeson, Aryon           FR Rock Port                       9-11.50  
 20 Muller, Andrea            FR W. Nodaway                      8-11.00  
 21 Gibson, Tabitha           FR Rock Port                       8-10.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Eric              JR Rock Port           20-00.75   19-09.25   10   
  2 Peterson, Dakota          SR Maysville           20-00.00   19-04.75    8   
  3 Roy, Tyler                JR Winnetonka          20-05.00   19-02.25    6   
  4 Johnson, Brett            SR Mound City          19-10.00   18-03.75    4   
  5 Raines, Andrew            JR Albany              19-04.00   18-01.25    2   
  6 DeLong, Sage              SR N.E. Nodaway                   17-11.75    1   
  7 Parman, Grant             SR Worth County        20-00.00   17-11.25  
  8 Abbott, Garrett           FR Rock Port           18-02.00   17-09.75  
  9 Shifflett, Thomas         JR Mound City          18-00.00   17-01.00  
 10 Osborn, Reid              SR Stanberry           16-00.00   16-08.00  
 11 Mueller, Mitch            SR South Holt          17-00.00   16-03.25  
 12 Booher, Chance            SR Union Star          17-07.00   16-03.00  
 13 Schulte, Steve            JR N.E. Nodaway        16-04.00   16-00.25  
 14 Munson, Brad              SR Maysville           17-00.00   15-10.50  
 15 Naylor, Drake             FR Albany              17-00.00   15-08.50  
 16 Riley, Jordan             SO Tarkio              17-10.00   15-05.00  
 17 Alsbury, Israel           FR Polo                15-00.00   15-04.75  
 18 Shaw, Connor              FR Tarkio              17-05.00   15-02.00  
 19 Ceglenski, Austin         FR Union Star          15-02.00   14-10.75  
 20 Cooper, Ryan              SO Polo                15-08.00   14-06.00  
 21 Stoll, Matt               JR Stanberry           15-00.00   14-04.00  
 22 Parkhurst, Drew           SO North Harris                   13-08.75  
 23 Fordyce, Drake            FR North Harris                   13-07.50  
 24 Craddock, Mingus          FR Winnetonka          19-00.00   13-02.00  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blythe, Torri             JR Maysville           34-00.00   32-08.00   10   
  2 Welch, Shanna             SR Jefferson           31-09.50   31-03.00    7   
  2 Loukuwila, Ester          FR Winnetonka          31-01.00   31-03.00    7   
  4 Boruch, Cati              SO Polo                31-10.00   31-02.00    4   
  5 Sanders, Mae              FR Mound City                     29-04.50    2   
  6 Adams, Ashley             JR Polo                29-05.00   28-07.00    1   
  7 Hunt, Rikky               FR Worth County        28-10.00   27-09.00  
  8 Farnan, Taryn             JR N.E. Nodaway                   27-08.50  
  9 Greeley, Erin             JR N. Nodaway          30-09.25   27-08.00  
 10 Jansen, Kaleigh           FR Albany                         26-10.50  
 10 Ashford, Kenzie           FR Mound City          29-00.00   26-10.50  
 12 Stevens, Katie            SR Tarkio              28-00.00   26-06.00  
 13 Henry, Jill               SR Jefferson           26-06.00   25-10.00  
 13 Broermann, Blair          FR Tarkio              28-04.00   25-10.00  
 15 Stuart, Gabrielle         SO Stanberry           24-00.00   22-09.00  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Eric              JR Rock Port           42-04.50   40-03.50   10   
  2 Peterson, Dakota          SR Maysville           41-00.00   40-01.50    8   
  3 Raines, Andrew            JR Albany              40-03.00   38-05.00    6   
  4 Farmer, Chandler          JR Rock Port           39-09.00   36-08.00    4   
  5 Kelley, Sean              JR Union Star          39-10.00   36-07.50    2   
  6 Parman, Grant             SR Worth County        38-00.00   36-02.00    1   
  7 Munson, Brad              SR Maysville           38-00.00   36-01.00  
  8 Schulte, Steve            JR N.E. Nodaway        37-04.00   35-10.00  
  9 Sisk, Tobin               FR South Holt          34-00.00   35-07.00  
 10 Wilson, Hayston           SR Mound City          36-00.00   35-00.00  
 11 Marrs, Hayden             SO Mound City          34-00.00   34-11.00  
 12 Mueller, Mitch            SR South Holt          36-00.00   34-00.00  
 13 Walker, Corby             FR Jefferson           31-11.00   32-11.50  
 14 Smith, Parker             FR Polo                34-04.00   32-05.50  
 15 McQuinn, Alex             FR Stanberry           34-00.00   32-01.00  
 16 Martin, Trev              SO Tarkio                         31-04.00  
 17 Lea, William              JR Albany                         30-11.00  
 18 Cooper, Ryan              SO Polo                32-08.00   30-08.00  
 19 McGinness, Josh           FR W. Nodaway                     30-05.00  
 20 Parkhurst, Drew           SO North Harris                   29-01.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig, Haley              FR North Harris           96-01     106-08   10   
  2 Copeland, Sammie Jo       SR Polo                  107-00     100-05    8   
  3 Lewis, Taya               JR Rock Port             103-01     100-04    6   
  4 Hinsley, MaKaelynn        SR Winnetonka             95-00      98-04    4   
  5 Davidson, Kaitlyn         FR Worth County          104-10      96-07    2   
  6 Neilson, Kristen          SO Jefferson              98-09      94-10    1   
  7 Mosby-Norris, Diamond     JR Winnetonka             90-00      85-09  
  8 Moore, Rebecca            JR Worth County           95-00      81-05  
  9 Graves, Clara             JR Maysville              85-00      80-11  
 10 Quimby, Kaleigh           SO Tarkio                 74-04      79-03  
 11 Copeland, Sidney          SO Polo                   90-04      78-06  
 12 Cook, Amber               SO Rock Port              84-04      77-03  
 13 Erickson, Blaze           JR Tarkio                 70-06      75-01  
 14 Stucky, Linden            SO South Holt                        73-10  
 15 Miller, Scout             JR Jefferson              71-00      72-05  
 16 Judd, Kristan             SR N.E. Nodaway           77-03      71-01  
 17 Colvin, Alicia            SO Stanberry              70-00      70-11  
 18 Ezzell, Emma              FR South Holt                        70-05  
 19 Perkins, Bailey           JR North Harris           85-10      67-00  
 20 Acton, Eryn               JR Mound City             70-00      66-03  
 21 Sparks, Bryttani          FR Stanberry              76-00      65-08  
 22 McGinley, Kaylie          SR Albany                            63-02  
 22 Clibon, Hannah            FR Union Star             84-05      63-02  
 24 Fultz, Krista             FR N. Nodaway             61-00      62-08  
 25 Harvey, Deanna            JR W. Nodaway             80-00      62-06  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenland, Dallas         SR Worth County          131-00     129-03   10   
  2 Bohrn, AJ                 SR Winnetonka            115-00     113-09    8   
  3 Warner, Josh              SO Worth County          133-00     112-09    6   
  4 Lupfer, Tyler             SR Albany                117-09     110-03    4   
  5 McMillen, Shelby          FR Stanberry             105-00     109-04    2   
  6 Walker, James             SR Mound City            120-00     108-09    1   
  7 Hutchcraft, Ryan          SR Union Star             98-00     104-05  
  8 Latimer, Brandon          SO Polo                   91-11      94-05  
  9 Farmer, Chandler          JR Rock Port             117-07      93-09  
 10 King, Keegan              JR N. Nodaway             99-08      92-10  
 11 Derr, Cutler              JR South Holt            100-00      92-04  
 12 Brown, Connor             JR Albany                            88-09  
 12 Poppa, Austin             SO Tarkio                 99-00      88-09  
 14 Richardson, Brandon       SO Polo                   88-06      84-09  
 15 Oswald, Ryan              JR Rock Port                         82-08  
 16 Hailey, Dan               FR Stanberry              85-00      82-05  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Kaitlyn         FR Worth County        35-04.00   37-06.50   10   
  2 Craig, Haley              FR North Harris        34-09.50   35-01.00    8   
  3 Mosby-Norris, Diamond     JR Winnetonka          35-06.00   34-03.25    6   
  4 McMiller, DeeNia          FR Winnetonka          34-04.00   34-02.50    4   
  5 Lewis, Taya               JR Rock Port           30-08.00   32-10.00    2   
  6 Copeland, Sammie Jo       SR Polo                32-10.50   32-06.00    1   
  7 Cox, Emily                SO South Holt                     29-08.00  
  8 Causey, Taylor            FR Worth County        28-05.00   28-09.00  
  9 Copeland, Sidney          SO Polo                31-02.50   28-06.00  
 10 Henry, Jill               SR Jefferson                      28-00.00  
 11 Perkins, Bailey           JR North Harris        28-07.50   27-05.00  
 12 Neilson, Kristen          SO Jefferson           26-02.50   27-04.50  
 13 Cook, Amber               SO Rock Port           27-01.00   26-07.00  
 14 Ezzell, Emma              FR South Holt                     25-06.50  
 15 Clibon, Hannah            FR Union Star          29-08.50   24-07.50  
 15 Judd, Kristan             SR N.E. Nodaway        26-00.00   24-07.50  
 17 Colvin, Alicia            SO Stanberry           27-00.00   24-04.50  
 18 Combs, Morgan             SR Albany                         23-07.00  
 19 Quimby, Kaleigh           SO Tarkio              25-00.00   23-06.50  
 20 Acton, Eryn               JR Mound City          26-00.00   23-01.50  
 21 Judd, Bailey              SO N.E. Nodaway        24-02.00   22-11.50  
 22 Fultz, Krista             FR N. Nodaway          20-00.00   22-03.00  
 23 Hurst, Alissa             FR Tarkio              20-10.00   22-02.00  
 24 Sparks, Bryttani          FR Stanberry           25-00.00   21-01.00  
 25 McGinley, Kaylie          SR Albany                         19-06.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craven, Lane              JR Worth County        41-00.00   45-01.50   10   
  2 Warner, Josh              SO Worth County        40-00.00   44-01.00    8   
  3 Fluker, Markel            JR Winnetonka          37-07.00   43-01.50    6   
  4 McMillen, Shelby          FR Stanberry           40-00.00   42-05.50    4   
  5 Lupfer, Tyler             SR Albany              41-00.00   41-01.00    2   
  6 Oswald, Ryan              JR Rock Port           39-08.00   40-05.00    1   
  7 Riggs, Josh               SO Maysville           42-00.00   39-04.00  
  8 Walker, James             SR Mound City          39-00.00   39-00.50  
  9 Martin, Wiley             SO Polo                38-03.50   38-07.00  
 10 Bohrn, AJ                 SR Winnetonka          38-00.00   37-11.75  
 11 Moran, Albert             SR Union Star          39-11.50   36-02.50  
 12 Derr, Cutler              JR South Holt          36-06.00   35-05.00  
 13 Hutchcraft, Ryan          SR Union Star          37-11.00   34-11.00  
 14 Hicks, Jacob              SO Polo                32-11.50   34-08.50  
 15 Poppa, Austin             SO Tarkio              36-04.00   34-08.00  
 16 Stewart, Bo               JR Stanberry           33-00.00   33-08.50  
 17 Hart, Ben                 FR N. Nodaway          30-00.00   32-06.00  
 18 Cowan, Ty                 SO N. Nodaway          28-00.00   32-03.00  
 19 Brown, Connor             JR Albany                         32-00.50  
 20 Murry, Miles              SO Craig                          32-00.00  
 21 Smith, Colton             SO Mound City          34-00.00   31-08.00  
 22 Luke, Grady               SO Jefferson           30-00.00   30-05.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winnetonka  'A'                                  11:00.24   10:47.09   10   
     1) Benitez, Tracey SR              2) Bucker, Selena JR              
     3) Maldanado, Rian FR              4) Monsees, Sabrina SO            
  2 Mound City  'A'                                  11:00.24   11:02.30    8   
     1) Clifton, Haylee SR              2) Eaton, Kendey FR               
     3) Johnson, Jessica FR             4) Newcomb, Grace SO              
  3 Rock Port  'A'                                   11:30.00   11:32.43    6   
     1) Lemmon, Jade FR                 2) Herron, Emily JR               
     3) Kirkland, Leslie SR             4) Kirkland-Larsen, Lacy SR       
  4 Tarkio  'A'                                                 11:41.48    4   
     1) Broermann, Blair FR             2) Klosek, Destiny FR             
     3) McEnaney, Abby JR               4) Ohrt, Baleigh SR               
  5 Polo  'A'                                        11:58.84   12:04.02    2   
     1) Fickess, Emily FR               2) Staus, Adrianna FR             
     3) Wagner, Loren JR                4) Fickess, Monica SR             
  6 Albany  'A'                                      12:05.64   12:15.97    1   
     1) Dillivan, Brianna JR            2) McLain, Stephanie JR           
     3) Messner, Blayre FR              4) Wilkins, Erin JR               
  7 Worth County  'A'                                12:40.00   12:16.58  
     1) Abplanalp, Dylanie FR           2) Andrews, Kristen SO            
     3) Moellenberndt, Malori FR        4) Schottel, Haven JR             
  8 Jefferson (Conception Junction  'A'                         12:49.96  
     1) Henry, Jessica FR               2) Stoll, Brooklyn SO             
     3) Guss, Margaret JR               4) Clements, Maddison JR          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winnetonka  'A'                                   9:00.24    8:53.46   10   
     1) Acsenvil, Dexter SR             2) Barnes, Joe FR                 
     3) Cole, Dalton SR                 4) Monsees, Luke SO               
  2 Mound City  'A'                                   9:00.24    8:56.08    8   
     1) Honea, Dalton SR                2) Johnson, Brett SR              
     3) Marrs, Hayden SO                4) Messer, Dayne JR               
  3 Maysville  'A'                                    9:01.24    9:01.16    6   
     1) Peterson, Dakota SR             2) Whitsell, Avery SR             
     3) Steiner, Dallas JR              4) Walling, Michael SO            
  4 Rock Port  'A'                                    9:11.69    9:21.98    4   
     1) Lawrence, Alex FR               2) Kerr, Austin JR                
     3) Lee, Dylan SO                   4) Lemmon, Gage SR                
  5 Tarkio  'A'                                       9:40.24    9:28.83    2   
     1) Poppa, Austin SO                2) Joesting, Cavin SO             
     3) Lang, John SO                   4) McMahon, Michael SO            
  6 Stanberry  'A'                                    9:30.24    9:46.90    1   
     1) Jensen, Ryan JR                 2) Noble, Brian SR                
     3) Oldham, Jesse SR                4) Shanks, Nic SO                 
  7 Albany  'A'                                       9:48.54    9:58.87  
     1) Bounds, Khol FR                 2) Hinkle, Colton JR              
     3) Hastings, Haden JR              4) Raines, Andrew JR              
  8 Polo  'A'                                        10:16.64   10:08.80  
     1) Rardon, Tristan SO              2) Alsbury, Israel FR             
     3) Hicks, Jacob SO                 4) Rardon, Rhea SR                
  9 Craig  'A'                                                  10:32.93  
     1) Barnes, Jase SO                 2) Hopkins, Grant JR              
     3) Kiehl, Brandon SR               4) Nemyer, Keifer JR              
 10 West Nodaway  'A'                                10:21.24   10:50.03  
     1) Adkins, Tanner SR               2) Hull, Damon FR                 
     3) Evans, Ryan SO                  4) Mitchell, Clay JR              
 11 North Nodaway  'A'                               10:41.00   10:54.94  
     1) Gladman, Nick JR                2) Hart, Ben FR                   
     3) Tate, Wyatt FR                  4) King, Keegan JR                
 12 Worth County  'A'                                10:15.24   11:14.59  
     1) Badell, Ben FR                  2) Lykins, Derek FR               
     3) Rennells, Will SO               4) Simmons, Jared SO              
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kapp, Mary Jane           SO Maysville              17.04      17.29   3  10   
  2 Wedlock, Emily            FR Mound City             17.14      17.59   3   8   
  3 Thummel, Sydney           FR Worth County           18.24      18.25   3   6   
  4 Graves, Emily             SO Tarkio                 17.94      18.74   3   4   
  5 Welch, Shanna             SR Jefferson              18.22      18.87   3   2   
  6 Poppa, Megan              SR Albany                 18.96      18.89   2   1   
  7 Smith, Sydney             SO Winnetonka             19.04      19.46   2 
  8 Wiederholt, Savana        FR Stanberry              18.54      19.83   2 
  9 Adams, Amber              JR Polo                   18.24      20.72   3 
 10 Bix, Brittany             JR N. Nodaway             20.93      20.97   2 
 11 Jakub, Jordan             SO Rock Port                         21.29   1 
 12 Eggers, Aerial            FR Polo                   22.24      21.77   1 
 13 Howard, Haley             FR N.E. Nodaway           24.00      21.85   1 
 14 O'Riley, Breann           FR N. Nodaway             21.04      21.86   1 
 15 Freemyer, Katrina         SR N.E. Nodaway           20.31      22.20   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Utt, Tony                 SR Polo                   17.14      18.04   3  10   
  2 Rhea, Eli                 SO Maysville              17.84      18.45   3   8   
  3 Ross, Brevyn              FR Worth County           17.94      18.79   3   6   
  4 Dreher, Dalton            JR Mound City             18.34      19.00   3   4   
  5 Jensen, Ryan              JR Stanberry              20.44      19.09   2   2   
  6 Booher, Chance            SR Union Star             19.94      19.68   2   1   
  7 Ellis, Dustin             SO Stanberry              18.44      20.23   3 
  8 Holstine, Hunter          FR Mound City             19.24      20.31   3 
  9 Parman, Cole              SO Worth County           19.54      20.33   2 
 10 McGinness, Josh           FR W. Nodaway             22.34      22.20   2 
 11 Herron, Nick              FR Rock Port              28.24      22.59   1 
 12 Livengood, Levi           FR W. Nodaway             22.64      23.91   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mondaine, Markees         SR Winnetonka             12.94      13.58   5  10   
  2 Dakorson, Guttu           SR Winnetonka             13.44      13.69   5   8   
  3 Taylor, Madison           SO Rock Port              13.80      14.32   5   6   
  4 Poppa, Sarah              FR Albany                 12.40      14.57   5   4   
  5 Cook, Lesli               SO Maysville              14.94      15.06   3   2   
  6 Markt, Hailey             FR South Holt             14.94      15.12   3   1   
  7 Riley, Brianna            SO N.E. Nodaway           13.98      15.14   5 
  8 Giddinge, Sam             SO Rock Port              14.60      15.16   4 
  9 Beck, Katie               JR Fairfax                           15.24   1 
 10 Knutter, Megan            SR Polo                   14.24      15.25   4 
 11 Grant, Lily               JR Mound City             14.44      15.37   4 
 12 Spire, Jill               FR N.E. Nodaway           14.50      15.48   4 
 13 Gillespie, Macyn          SR Albany                            15.50   2 
 14 Neilson, Kristen          SO Jefferson                         15.89   2 
 15 Shuman, Kareena           SR South Holt             14.64      16.01   4 
 16 Culver, Amanda            FR Tarkio                            16.02   1 
 17 McGinnes, Mel             FR W. Nodaway             15.04      16.18   3 
 18 Gurwell, Danielle         FR Polo                   15.24      16.23   3 
 19 Stuart, Gabrielle         SO Stanberry              15.24      16.37   3 
 20 Durbin, Natalie           SO Stanberry              15.34      16.45   3 
 21 McMahon, Noelle           FR Tarkio                            17.10   1 
 22 Muller, Andrea            FR W. Nodaway             15.44      17.19   2 
 23 Silver, Emilee            FR Maysville              16.54      17.37   2 
 -- Thummel, Sydney           FR Worth County           13.74         FS   5 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Eric              JR Rock Port              11.00      11.83   4  10   
  2 Peterson, Dakota          SR Maysville              12.04      11.88   4   8   
  3 DeLong, Sage              SR N.E. Nodaway           11.10      11.94   4   6   
  4 Sharp, Zach               SO Albany                 12.26      12.32   4   4   
  5 Barnett, Kolby            JR Union Star             12.43      12.44   3   2   
  6 Cottrill, Drew            SO Albany                 12.30      12.45   4   1   
  7 Anderson, Jayvon          SO Winnetonka             12.64      12.52   3 
  8 Shifflett, Thomas         JR Mound City             12.44      12.77   3 
  9 Martin, Wiley             SO Polo                   12.24      12.78   4 
 10 Abbott, Garrett           FR Rock Port              12.54      12.85   3 
 11 Riley, Jordan             SO Tarkio                 12.34      12.86   3 
 12 Hurst, Pat                SR Mound City             12.54      13.47   3 
 13 Sisk, Tobin               FR South Holt             13.04      13.48   1 
 14 Alarcon, Christopher      FR Worth County           13.24      13.52   1 
 15 Ball, Garrett             FR Craig                             13.81   1 
 16 Redmond, Gavyn            FR Stanberry              13.54      14.06   1 
 17 Aye, Preston              FR Stanberry              13.04      14.41   1 
 18 Hull, Damon               FR W. Nodaway             13.64      15.59   1 
 19 Jensen, Alex              FR Polo                   12.74    1:57.01   2 
 20 Beck, David               SR Tarkio                 12.74    1:59.85   2 
 21 Anderson, Jawaun          SO Winnetonka             12.74    2:08.97   2 
 22 Winter, Dustin            SR W. Nodaway             12.84    2:19.07   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winnetonka  'A'                                   1:55.24    1:56.17   3  10   
     1) Lawson, Raven SR                2) Loukuwila, Ester FR            
     3) Mends, Brandy SO                4) McMiller, DeeNia FR            
  2 Maysville  'A'                                    1:58.24    1:58.62   3   8   
     1) Blythe, Torri JR                2) Cook, Lesli SO                 
     3) Kapp, Mary Jane SO              4) Walser, Toni FR                
  3 Polo  'A'                                         1:58.84    2:00.08   3   6   
     1) Snodgrass, Avery SR             2) Boruch, Cati SO                
     3) Adams, Ashley JR                4) Segar, Adriana SO              
  4 Mound City  'A'                                   2:01.24    2:02.37   2   4   
     1) Clifton, Haylee SR              2) Metzger, Carina SR             
     3) Grant, Lily JR                  4) Ashford, Kenzie FR             
  5 Albany  'A'                                       2:01.63    2:02.42   2   2   
     1) Gillespie, Macyn SR             2) Jansen, Kaleigh FR             
     3) Poppa, Sarah FR                 4) Poppa, Megan SR                
  6 West Nodaway  'A'                                 1:59.24    2:03.27   3   1   
     1) Carroll, Toni FR                2) Cordell, Emily SO              
     3) Hagey, Madison JR               4) McGinnes, Mel FR               
  7 Stanberry  'A'                                    1:59.24    2:04.89   3 
     1) Murphy, Hailey SO               2) Luke, Stephanie SR             
     3) Wilmes, Kaleigh JR              4) Wilmes, Kristen JR             
  8 Rock Port  'A'                                    2:05.00    2:05.54   2 
     1) Giddinge, Sam SO                2) Jakub, Jordan SO               
     3) Herron, Emily JR                4) Kirkland, Leslie SR            
  9 Tarkio  'A'                                       2:04.24    2:06.16   2 
     1) Graves, Emily SO                2) McEnaney, Abby JR              
     3) Stevens, Katie SR               4) White, Shelbie SR              
 10 Northeast Nodaway  'A'                            2:08.00    2:06.95   2 
     1) Freemyer, Katrina SR            2) McCoy, Mikeala FR              
     3) Riley, Brianna SO               4) Spire, Jill FR                 
 11 North Nodaway  'A'                                           2:09.67   1 
     1) Bix, Brittany JR                2) Greeley, Erin JR               
     3) Lyle, Alysa SO                  4) O'Riley, Breann FR             
 12 Worth County  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:09.94   3 
     1) Hunt, Rikky FR                  2) Moellenberndt, Malori FR       
     3) Andrews, Kristen SO             4) Schottel, Haven JR             
 13 Jefferson (Conception Junction  'A'               2:07.44    2:10.84   2 
     1) Stoll, Brooklyn SO              2) Henry, Jill SR                 
     3) Henry, Jessica FR               4) Clements, Maddison JR          
 14 Fairfax  'A'                                                 2:11.33   1 
     1) Beck, Katie JR                  2) Hopkins, Ryan FR               
     3) Morris, Emma FR                 4) Yocum, Crystal SO              
 15 South Holt  'A'                                              2:12.65   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                       1:38.70    1:38.94   2  10   
     1) Cottrill, Drew SO               2) Naylor, Drake FR               
     3) Sagun, Rudy SR                  4) Sharp, Zach SO                 
  2 Stanberry  'A'                                    1:38.84    1:38.98   2   8   
     1) Luke, Nate JR                   2) Ellis, Dustin SO               
     3) Osborn, Reid SR                 4) Shanks, Nic SO                 
  3 Mound City  'A'                                   1:42.24    1:39.71   2   6   
     1) Honea, Dalton SR                2) Staples, Spencer SR            
     3) Newcomb, Kase SR                4) Sanders, Luke JR               
  4 Worth County  'A'                                 1:39.94    1:42.23   2   4   
     1) Mullock, Andrew JR              2) Parman, Grant SR               
     3) Parman, Cole SO                 4) Ross, Brevyn FR                
  5 Union Star  'A'                                   1:44.00    1:44.82   1   2   
     1) Kelley, Alex FR                 2) Booher, Chance SR              
     3) Kelley, Sean JR                 4) Barnett, Kolby JR              
  6 South Holt  'A'                                              1:45.87   1   1   
  7 West Nodaway  'A'                                 1:43.24    1:49.40   2 
     1) Adkins, Tanner SR               2) Cordell, Jakob FR              
     3) McGinness, Josh FR              4) Mitchell, Clay JR              
  8 Polo  'A'                                         1:45.14    1:50.97   1 
     1) Rardon, Tristan SO              2) Smith, Parker FR               
     3) Hicks, Jacob SO                 4) Martin, Wiley SO               
 -- Tarkio  'A'                                       1:45.24         DQ   1 
     1) Beck, David SR                  2) White, Foster SO               
     3) Shaw, Connor FR                 4) Tunnell, Deaven FR             
 -- Rock Port  'A'                                    1:43.21         DQ   2 
     1) Pope, Jesse SR                  2) Farmer, Chandler JR            
     3) Christian, Jordan SO            4) Minter, Braden FR              
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benitez, Tracey           SR Winnetonka           5:50.24    5:56.68   10   
  2 Eaton, Kendey             FR Mound City           6:10.24    6:00.04    8   
  3 Kirkland-Larsen, Lacy     SR Rock Port            6:09.00    6:07.12    6   
  4 Clawson, Nicole           JR North Harris         6:57.00    6:29.07    4   
  5 Karr, Courtney            SO Union Star           6:35.24    6:34.25    2   
  6 Messner, Peyton           FR Stanberry            6:27.24    6:35.85    1   
  7 Boruch, Cati              SO Polo                 6:26.84    6:35.89  
  8 Johnson, Jessica          FR Mound City           6:52.24    6:51.10  
  9 Broermann, Blair          FR Tarkio                          6:53.16  
 10 Klosek, Destiny           FR Tarkio                          7:00.96  
 11 Hull, Shelby              FR Jefferson            7:16.24    7:30.71  
 12 Trautz, Sabrina           SO Jefferson            7:36.24    7:51.03  
 13 Wilmes, Jessica           SR Stanberry            7:50.24    7:55.77  
 -- Ramer, Stephanie          FR Albany                              DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemmon, Gage              SR Rock Port            4:50.01    4:49.66   10   
  2 Acsenvil, Dexter          SR Winnetonka           4:47.24    4:50.08    8   
  3 Whitsell, Avery           SR Maysville            4:57.24    4:55.94    6   
  4 Walling, Michael          SO Maysville            5:00.24    5:06.79    4   
  5 Barnes, Joe               FR Winnetonka           5:07.34    5:14.25    2   
  6 McMahon, Michael          SO Tarkio               5:15.24    5:22.10    1   
  7 McCoy, Brendon            FR Union Star           5:23.00    5:23.74  
  8 Kelley, Sean              JR Union Star           6:00.00    5:25.13  
  9 Jones, Ty                 FR Rock Port            5:32.24    5:25.52  
 10 Noble, Brian              SR Stanberry            5:29.24    5:30.65  
 11 Fordyce, Drake            FR North Harris         5:30.00    5:35.73  
 12 Johnson, Josh             JR Mound City           5:15.24    5:36.42  
 13 Rardon, Rhea              SR Polo                 5:39.24    5:43.15  
 14 Tate, Wyatt               FR N. Nodaway                      5:46.00  
 15 Barnes, Jase              SO Craig                           5:49.67  
 16 Wilson, Hayston           SR Mound City           5:38.74    6:08.94  
 17 Winter, Dustin            SR W. Nodaway                      6:20.89  
 18 Farmer, Jason             SO W. Nodaway           6:18.24    6:42.04  
 19 McConkey, Michael         FR Jefferson            6:17.24    6:42.60  
 20 Kesler, Josh              FR Polo                 6:45.24    6:43.22  
 21 McQueen, Trent            FR Stanberry            6:25.24    6:49.72  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winnetonka  'A'                                     51.74      51.60   2  10   
     1) Dakorson, Guttu SR              2) Mondaine, Markees SR           
     3) Lawson, Raven SR                4) Mends, Brandy SO               
  2 Albany  'A'                                         54.96      55.77   2   8   
     1) Gillespie, Macyn SR             2) Gullly, Amy JR                 
     3) Poppa, Sarah FR                 4) Poppa, Megan SR                
  3 Rock Port  'A'                                      55.95      57.40   2   6   
     1) Giddinge, Sam SO                2) Jakub, Jordan SO               
     3) Lewis, Taya JR                  4) Taylor, Madison SO             
  4 Polo  'A'                                           56.94      57.58   2   4   
     1) Knutter, Megan SR               2) Copeland, Sammie Jo SR         
     3) Adams, Amber JR                 4) Snodgrass, Avery SR            
  5 Mound City  'A'                                     55.74      57.70   2   2   
     1) Clifton, Haylee SR              2) Metzger, Carina SR             
     3) Grant, Lily JR                  4) Ashford, Kenzie FR             
  6 Tarkio  'A'                                         59.54      58.48   1   1   
     1) Graves, Emily SO                2) McEnaney, Abby JR              
     3) Stevens, Katie SR               4) White, Shelbie SR              
  7 Stanberry  'A'                                      57.24      58.66   2 
     1) Luke, Stephanie SR              2) Murphy, Hailey SO              
     3) Wilmes, Kaleigh JR              4) Wilmes, Kristen JR             
  8 Maysville  'A'                                    1:00.44      58.83   1 
     1) Cook, Lesli SO                  2) Hahn, Jade FR                  
     3) Knorr, Janelle SO               4) Walser, Toni FR                
  9 Worth County  'A'                                 1:00.00    1:00.46   1 
     1) Hunt, Rikky FR                  2) Andrews, Tess FR               
     3) Moellenberndt, Malori FR        4) Andrews, Kristen SO            
 10 North Nodaway  'A'                                           1:00.47   1 
     1) Bix, Brittany JR                2) Greeley, Erin JR               
     3) Lyle, Alysa SO                  4) O'Riley, Breann FR             
 11 West Nodaway  'A'                                   57.64    1:01.20   1 
     1) Carroll, Toni FR                2) Hagey, Madison JR              
     3) McGinnes, Mel FR                4) Muller, Andrea FR              
 12 Jefferson (Conception Junction  'A'               1:01.44    1:01.52   1 
     1) Stoll, Brooklyn SO              2) Henry, Jill SR                 
     3) Henry, Jessica FR               4) Clements, Maddison JR          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                         46.17      47.16   2  10   
     1) Cottrill, Drew SO               2) Naylor, Drake FR               
     3) Sagun, Rudy SR                  4) Sharp, Zach SO                 
  2 Mound City  'A'                                     48.24      47.55   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Brett SR               2) Messer, Dayne JR               
     3) Newcomb, Kase SR                4) Shifflett, Thomas JR           
  3 Winnetonka  'A'                                     46.24      47.78   2   6   
     1) Anderson, Jawaun SO             2) Anderson, Jayvon SO            
     3) Craddock, Mingus FR             4) Jenkins, Tae SR                
  4 Worth County  'A'                                   47.84      48.58   2   4   
     1) Greenland, Dallas SR            2) Ross, Brevyn FR                
     3) Mullock, Andrew JR              4) Parman, Grant SR               
  5 Rock Port  'A'                                      49.24      48.67   2   2   
     1) Pope, Jesse SR                  2) Giddinge, T.J. SR              
     3) Christian, Jordan SO            4) Abbott, Garrett FR             
  6 Tarkio  'A'                                         50.74      49.77   1   1   
     1) Beck, David SR                  2) Riley, Jordan SO               
     3) Shaw, Connor FR                 4) Tunnell, Deaven FR             
  7 Polo  'A'                                           50.04      50.29   1 
     1) Utt, Tony SR                    2) Latimer, Brandon SO            
     3) Alsbury, Israel FR              4) Martin, Wiley SO               
  8 South Holt  'A'                                                50.60   1 
  9 Maysville  'A'                                      50.24      50.87   1 
     1) Graves, Robert FR               2) Munson, Brad SR                
     3) Taylor, Mason FR                4) Smith, Josh FR                 
 10 West Nodaway  'A'                                   48.64      52.86   2 
     1) Adkins, Tanner SR               2) Cordell, Jakob FR              
     3) McGinness, Josh FR              4) Mitchell, Clay JR              
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dakorson, Guttu           SR Winnetonka           1:04.64    1:04.09   4  10   
  2 Cordell, Emily            SO W. Nodaway           1:02.34    1:04.83   4   8   
  3 Wilmes, Kaleigh           JR Stanberry            1:04.54    1:06.93   4   6   
  4 Bucker, Selena            JR Winnetonka           1:10.34    1:10.26   3   4   
  5 Wagner, Loren             JR Polo                 1:12.34    1:12.47   3   2   
  6 Schottel, Haven           JR Worth County         1:08.00    1:12.59   4   1   
  7 Herron, Emily             JR Rock Port            1:14.00    1:13.26   2 
  8 Clibon, Hannah            FR Union Star           1:06.24    1:13.82   4 
  9 Ohrt, Baleigh             SR Tarkio                          1:14.59   2 
 10 Grant, Lily               JR Mound City           1:10.04    1:14.98   3 
 11 Clark, Hannah             FR Albany                          1:15.81   1 
 12 Kurtz, Rachael            SR South Holt           1:11.34    1:15.82   3 
 13 Freemyer, Katrina         SR N.E. Nodaway         1:10.00    1:15.96   3 
 14 Wallace, Taylor           JR Stanberry            1:12.24    1:16.34   3 
 15 Hilsabeck, Malainee       SO Jefferson            1:19.24    1:19.91   2 
 16 Gurwell, Danielle         FR Polo                 1:18.24    1:21.14   2 
 16 Guss, Margaret            JR Jefferson            1:09.44    1:21.14   4 
 18 Peregrine, Lea            FR Tarkio                          1:21.88   2 
 19 Messner, Blayre           FR Albany                          1:23.55   1 
 20 Proctor, Cheyenne         FR Rock Port                       1:39.67   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luke, Nate                JR Stanberry              53.37      53.91   4  10   
  2 Roy, Tyler                JR Winnetonka             54.84      54.87   4   8   
  3 Naylor, Drake             FR Albany                            56.35   1   6   
  4 Newcomb, Kase             SR Mound City             56.24      57.91   4   4   
  5 Kerr, Austin              JR Rock Port              58.34      59.12   4   2   
  6 White, Foster             SO Tarkio                 59.74    1:00.39   3   1   
  7 Herron, Nick              FR Rock Port            1:03.06    1:00.58   3 
  8 Mitchell, Clay            JR W. Nodaway             56.64    1:01.46   4 
  9 Martin, Trev              SO Tarkio               1:05.24    1:01.93   2 
 10 Aye, Preston              FR Stanberry            1:00.04    1:02.82   3 
 11 Luke, Grady               SO Jefferson            1:04.84    1:03.52   3 
 12 Dean, Colton              FR Mound City           1:07.24    1:03.69   2 
 13 Rardon, Tristan           SO Polo                 1:03.64    1:03.82   3 
 14 Nemyer, Keifer            JR Craig                           1:05.00   1 
 15 Cross, Dakota             FR Albany                          1:05.55   1 
 16 Richardson, Brandon       SO Polo                 1:05.24    1:07.19   2 
 17 Ball, Garrett             FR Craig                           1:09.40   1 
 18 King, Keegan              JR N. Nodaway           1:08.24    1:09.41   2 
 19 Hull, Damon               FR W. Nodaway           1:03.24    1:09.50   3 
 20 Lykins, Derek             FR Worth County                    1:14.93   1 
 21 Hart, Ben                 FR N. Nodaway           1:10.24    1:15.77   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wedlock, Emily            FR Mound City             48.94      49.08   2  10   
  2 Snodgrass, Avery          SR Polo                   51.24      51.75   2   8   
  3 Taylor, Madison           SO Rock Port              51.31      52.60   2   6   
  4 Poppa, Megan              SR Albany                 52.58      53.11   2   4   
  5 Kirkland, Leslie          SR Rock Port              57.00      54.40   1   2   
  6 Welch, Shanna             SR Jefferson              53.95      55.65   2   1   
  7 Adams, Amber              JR Polo                   56.74      55.88   1 
  8 Hopkins, Ryan             FR Fairfax                           57.33   1 
  9 Smith, Sydney             SO Winnetonka                        59.15   1 
 10 McEnaney, Abby            JR Tarkio                 58.24      59.99   1 
 11 Voss, Michela             SO Winnetonka                      1:01.67   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dreher, Dalton            JR Mound City             44.84      44.29   3  10   
  2 Ross, Brevyn              FR Worth County           45.94      44.39   3   8   
  3 Utt, Tony                 SR Polo                   44.24      44.59   3   6   
  4 Farmer, Chandler          JR Rock Port              44.54      45.08   3   4   
  5 Jenkins, Tae              SR Winnetonka                        46.82   1   2   
  6 Rhea, Eli                 SO Maysville              48.34      47.23   2   1   
  7 Smith, Parker             FR Polo                   48.24      47.60   2 
  8 Holstine, Hunter          FR Mound City             47.24      48.60   3 
  9 Parman, Cole              SO Worth County           49.10      48.76   2 
 10 Sloop, Kyle               SR Tarkio                 51.64      49.13   1 
 11 Ellis, Dustin             SO Stanberry              44.10      49.71   3 
 12 Booher, Chance            SR Union Star             50.00      50.11   2 
 13 Graves, Max               SO Tarkio                 51.24      50.46   2 
 14 Stoll, Matt               JR Stanberry              48.24      50.91   2 
 15 Lee, Dylan                SO Rock Port                         52.27   1 
 16 Livengood, Levi           FR W. Nodaway             55.94      59.45   1 
 17 Barton, Austin            FR South Holt             59.24    1:00.61   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monsees, Sabrina          SO Winnetonka           2:17.04    2:19.73   10   
  2 Sanders, Mae              FR Mound City           2:38.24    2:46.16    8   
  3 Wilkins, Erin             JR Albany               2:54.74    2:49.59    6   
  4 Segar, Adriana            SO Polo                 2:52.24    2:49.99    4   
  5 Bucker, Selena            JR Winnetonka           2:45.34    2:52.34    2   
  6 Guss, Margaret            JR Jefferson            2:59.84    2:59.71    1   
  7 Karr, Courtney            SO Union Star           2:58.00    3:00.85  
  8 Klosek, Destiny           FR Tarkio                          3:02.57  
  9 Johnson, Jessica          FR Mound City           2:52.24    3:03.00  
 10 Broermann, Blair          FR Tarkio                          3:07.06  
 11 Staus, Adrianna           FR Polo                 3:03.74    3:07.79  
 12 Lemmon, Jade              FR Rock Port            3:00.00    3:08.10  
 13 Murphy, Hailey            SO Stanberry            2:55.24    3:15.66  
 14 Wallace, Taylor           JR Stanberry            2:57.24    3:22.34  
 15 Messner, Blayre           FR Albany                          3:25.88  
 16 Yocum, Crystal            SO Fairfax                         3:33.35  
 17 Trautz, Sabrina           SO Jefferson            3:24.44    3:36.22  
 18 Gibson, Tabitha           FR Rock Port                       3:37.70  
 19 Nurski, Mandy             JR South Holt                      3:37.75  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acsenvil, Dexter          SR Winnetonka           2:07.94    2:08.58   10   
  2 Staples, Spencer          SR Mound City           2:10.24    2:09.52    8   
  3 Lemmon, Gage              SR Rock Port            2:12.03    2:11.49    6   
  4 Monsees, Luke             SO Winnetonka           2:06.34    2:16.20    4   
  5 Bragg, Jeremiah           SR South Holt           3:01.24    2:17.93    2   
  6 Oldham, Jesse             SR Stanberry            2:11.44    2:20.27    1   
  7 McMahon, Michael          SO Tarkio               2:20.24    2:20.79  
  8 Marrs, Hayden             SO Mound City           2:18.24    2:23.04  
  9 Kelley, Sean              JR Union Star           2:18.00    2:25.78  
 10 Gladman, Nick             JR N. Nodaway           2:25.00    2:28.16  
 11 McCoy, Brendon            FR Union Star           2:24.00    2:29.77  
 11 Lawrence, Alex            FR Rock Port            2:24.01    2:29.77  
 13 Hastings, Haden           JR Albany                          2:29.89  
 14 Bounds, Khol              FR Albany                          2:31.24  
 15 McQuinn, Alex             FR Stanberry            2:27.24    2:31.49  
 16 Adams, Michael            JR Maysville            2:25.24    2:31.76  
 17 Tate, Wyatt               FR N. Nodaway           2:29.00    2:34.50  
 18 Weese, Dakota             SR W. Nodaway           2:55.24    2:38.69  
 19 Barnes, Jase              SO Craig                           2:45.78  
 20 Hopkins, Grant            JR Craig                           2:46.84  
 21 Aubrey, Gage              FR Polo                 3:02.24    2:55.98  
 22 Erickson, Tyler           FR Polo                 3:00.24    2:56.16  
 23 Farmer, Jason             SO W. Nodaway           2:48.24    2:57.20  
 24 McConkey, Michael         FR Jefferson            2:54.24    2:57.26  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mondaine, Markees         SR Winnetonka             28.04      28.03   5  10   
  2 Wedlock, Emily            FR Mound City             28.44      28.19   5   8   
  3 Thummel, Sydney           FR Worth County           28.21      28.56   5   6   
  4 Cordell, Emily            SO W. Nodaway             28.54      29.29   5   4   
  5 Loukuwila, Ester          FR Winnetonka             28.34      29.81   5   2   
  6 Poppa, Sarah              FR Albany                 29.26      30.02   4   1   
  7 Taylor, Madison           SO Rock Port              29.00      30.50   4 
  8 Jansen, Kaleigh           FR Albany                            30.56   1 
  9 Metzger, Carina           SR Mound City             30.54      30.74   3 
 10 Spire, Jill               FR N.E. Nodaway                      31.41   1 
 11 Riley, Brianna            SO N.E. Nodaway           29.80      31.48   4 
 12 Clibon, Hannah            FR Union Star             28.68      31.57   5 
 13 Wiederholt, Savana        FR Stanberry              30.14      31.71   4 
 14 Markt, Hailey             FR South Holt             31.68      31.74   3 
 15 Stevens, Katie            SR Tarkio                 31.24      31.88   3 
 16 Beck, Katie               JR Fairfax                           32.29   2 
 17 Wagner, Loren             JR Polo                   31.44      32.35   3 
 18 Culver, Amanda            FR Tarkio                 34.24      33.33   2 
 19 Knutter, Megan            SR Polo                   31.54      34.04   3 
 20 Hilsabeck, Malainee       SO Jefferson                         34.62   1 
 21 Durbin, Natalie           SO Stanberry              33.14      34.71   2 
 22 Fergeson, Aryon           FR Rock Port              34.00      35.07   2 
 23 Kurtz, Rachael            SR South Holt             31.94      35.97   3 
 24 Walser, Meagan            SR Maysville              34.24      36.86   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luke, Nate                JR Stanberry              23.94      24.29   5  10   
  2 DeLong, Sage              SR N.E. Nodaway           23.78      24.52   5   8   
  3 Jenkins, Tae              SR Winnetonka             25.94      25.09   4   6   
  4 Cottrill, Drew            SO Albany                 25.27      25.19   5   4   
  5 Sharp, Zach               SO Albany                 24.88      25.44   5   2   
  6 Ellis, Dustin             SO Stanberry              25.04      26.07   5   1   
  7 Barnett, Kolby            JR Union Star             26.02      26.32   4 
  8 Craddock, Mingus          FR Winnetonka             26.94      26.61   3 
  9 Cordell, Jakob            FR W. Nodaway             25.74      26.64   4 
 10 Honea, Dalton             SR Mound City             26.24      26.71   4 
 11 Kelly, Mac                JR South Holt             26.64      26.77   3 
 12 Smith, Josh               FR Maysville              28.24      26.78   2 
 13 Joesting, Cavin           SO Tarkio                 27.14      26.81   3 
 14 Tunnell, Deaven           FR Tarkio                 26.14      27.10   4 
 15 Nemyer, Keifer            JR Craig                  26.74      27.16   3 
 16 Herron, Nick              FR Rock Port              27.40      27.66   3 
 17 Latimer, Brandon          SO Polo                   27.74      27.72   2 
 18 Leamer, Michael           FR Polo                   27.54      27.73   2 
 19 Jackson, Wyatt            SO South Holt             28.44      28.13   1 
 20 Ball, Garrett             FR Craig                             28.22   1 
 21 Alarcon, Christopher      FR Worth County           28.24      28.27   2 
 22 Linthicum, Colby          FR Rock Port              27.32      28.36   3 
 23 Luke, Grady               SO Jefferson              27.54      29.34   2 
 24 Livengood, Levi           FR W. Nodaway             28.34      30.89   1 
 25 Newcomb, Kase             SR Mound City             24.84    1:20.96   5 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Kendey             FR Mound City          13:20.24   12:25.11   10   
  2 Benitez, Tracey           SR Winnetonka          12:30.34   12:31.58    8   
  3 Kirkland-Larsen, Lacy     SR Rock Port           13:10.00   13:21.94    6   
  4 Karr, Courtney            SO Union Star          16:10.00   13:28.98    4   
  5 Clawson, Nicole           JR North Harris        14:00.24   14:19.99    2   
  6 Ohrt, Baleigh             SR Tarkio                         14:26.13    1   
  7 Maldanado, Rian           FR Winnetonka                     14:53.11  
  8 Dougherty, Kelly          JR Fairfax                        15:11.51  
  9 Graves, Clara             JR Maysville           14:00.24   15:28.11  
 10 Carver, Samona            SO Mound City          15:39.44   15:50.31  
 11 Hull, Shelby              FR Jefferson           16:22.24   16:16.71  
 12 Fickess, Monica           SR Polo                15:52.54   16:33.68  
 13 Peregrine, Lea            FR Tarkio                         16:49.57  
 14 Stonum, Emma              FR Albany              18:16.00   18:11.19  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walling, Michael          SO Maysville           10:56.24   10:57.78   10   
  2 Cole, Dalton              SR Winnetonka          10:59.34   11:05.47    8   
  3 Lang, John                SO Tarkio              11:10.24   11:29.93    6   
  4 Jones, Ty                 FR Rock Port           11:47.04   11:40.35    4   
  5 Fordyce, Drake            FR North Harris                   11:47.13    2   
  6 Curtis, Robert            JR Rock Port           12:01.11   11:57.64    1   
  7 McCoy, Brendon            FR Union Star          12:24.00   12:13.70  
  8 Kiehl, Brandon            SR Craig                          12:15.40  
  9 Johnson, Josh             JR Mound City          11:50.24   12:15.54  
 10 Rardon, Rhea              SR Polo                13:08.24   12:38.40  
 11 Simmons, Jared            SO Worth County                   13:19.43  
 12 Evans, Ryan               SO W. Nodaway                     13:27.72  
 13 Barnett, Chase            SO W. Nodaway                     13:31.46  
 14 Walker, Corby             FR Jefferson           13:31.24   13:36.60  
 15 Wilson, Chandler          FR Mound City          15:50.24   13:50.51  
 16 Jenkins, Doug             SR Polo                14:10.24   15:11.12  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winnetonka  'A'                                   4:22.24    4:18.70   2  10   
     1) Dakorson, Guttu SR              2) Lawson, Raven SR               
     3) Mondaine, Markees SR            4) Monsees, Sabrina SO            
  2 Mound City  'A'                                   4:26.24    4:31.03   2   8   
     1) Clifton, Haylee SR              2) Phillips, Alex SR              
     3) Sanders, Mae FR                 4) Wedlock, Emily FR              
  3 Polo  'A'                                         4:40.14    4:36.95   2   6   
     1) Snodgrass, Avery SR             2) Adams, Ashley JR               
     3) Boruch, Cati SO                 4) Segar, Adriana SO              
  4 Stanberry  'A'                                    4:40.24    4:49.79   2   4   
     1) Luke, Stephanie SR              2) Messner, Peyton FR             
     3) Wilmes, Kaleigh JR              4) Wilmes, Kristen JR             
  5 Rock Port  'A'                                    5:00.00    4:58.64   1   2   
     1) Lemmon, Jade FR                 2) Jakub, Jordan SO               
     3) Giddinge, Sam SO                4) Kirkland, Leslie SR            
  6 West Nodaway  'A'                                 4:47.24    5:00.81   2   1   
     1) Carroll, Toni FR                2) Hagey, Madison JR              
     3) Cordell, Emily SO               4) McGinnes, Mel FR               
  7 Albany  'A'                                       5:05.00    5:01.15   1 
     1) Clark, Hannah FR                2) Dillivan, Brianna JR           
     3) McLain, Stephanie JR            4) Wilkins, Erin JR               
  8 Maysville  'A'                                    5:00.24    5:09.04   1 
     1) Cook, Lesli SO                  2) Knorr, Janelle SO              
     3) Walser, Toni FR                 4) Hahn, Jade FR                  
  9 Tarkio  'A'                                                  5:47.36   1 
     1) Erickson, Blaze JR              2) Hurst, Alissa FR               
     3) Klosek, Destiny FR              4) McMahon, Noelle FR             
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mound City  'A'                                   3:44.24    3:42.33   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Brett SR               2) Messer, Dayne JR               
     3) Dreher, Dalton JR               4) Staples, Spencer SR            
  2 Stanberry  'A'                                    3:40.24    3:44.49   2   8   
     1) Luke, Nate JR                   2) Oldham, Jesse SR               
     3) Osborn, Reid SR                 4) Shanks, Nic SO                 
  3 Winnetonka  'A'                                   3:50.24    3:52.44   2   6   
     1) Roy, Tyler JR                   2) Craddock, Mingus FR            
     3) Anderson, Jayvon SO             4) Anderson, Jawaun SO            
  4 Polo  'A'                                         4:04.24    4:00.97   1   4   
     1) Smith, Parker FR                2) Latimer, Brandon SO            
     3) Hicks, Jacob SO                 4) Utt, Tony SR                   
  5 Rock Port  'A'                                    3:51.97    4:02.37   2   2   
     1) Kerr, Austin JR                 2) Christian, Jordan SO           
     3) Farmer, Chandler JR             4) Lemmon, Gage SR                
  6 West Nodaway  'A'                                 3:59.24    4:09.65   1   1   
     1) Adkins, Tanner SR               2) Cordell, Jakob FR              
     3) Mitchell, Clay JR               4) McGinness, Josh FR             
  7 Albany  'A'                                       4:18.00    4:17.87   1 
     1) Bounds, Khol FR                 2) Cross, Dakota FR               
     3) Hinkle, Colton JR               4) Lea, William JR                
  8 Tarkio  'A'                                                  4:34.14   1 
     1) Graves, Max SO                  2) Herbst, Michael JR             
     3) White, Josh SR                  4) Sloop, Kyle SR                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winnetonka                 154        2) Mound City                 85   
    3) Polo                        52        4) Rock Port                  48   
    5) Worth County                43        6) Albany                     35   
    7) Maysville                   32        8) North Harrison             24   
    8) Jefferson (Conception Junc  24       10) Tarkio                     15   
   11) West Nodaway                14       12) Stanberry                  11   
   13) North Nodaway               10       14) Union Star                  6   
   15) South Holt                   2       16) Fairfax                     1.50
   16) Northeast Nodaway            1.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winnetonka                  98        2) Rock Port                  80   
    3) Mound City                  75        4) Maysville                  70   
    5) Worth County                59        6) Albany                     57   
    7) Stanberry                   47        8) Tarkio                     22   
    9) Polo                        20       10) Northeast Nodaway          15   
   11) Union Star                   9       12) South Holt                  3   
   13) North Harrison               2       14) West Nodaway                1