Licensed to MSHSAA Class 1 District 8            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2013
                 Worth County JH Early Bird Relalys - 4/2/2013                 
                                Grant City, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dilley, Savannah             North Nodawa          26-06.50   10   
  2 Baker, Hannah                South Harris          25-11.50    8   
  3 King, Shelbie                North Nodawa          25-08.75    6   
  4 Staton, Aubrey               Worth County          25-02.25    4   
  5 Craig, Payton                North Harris          24-09.25    2   
  6 Todd, Kylah                  North andrew          24-09.00    1   
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Starmer, Wyatt               South Harris          36-06.75   10   
  2 Chittum, Johnathan           North andrew          33-02.00    8   
  3 Glenn, Dillon                South Harris          31-00.75    6   
  4 Saunders, Mitch              King City JH          30-05.00    4   
  5 Kinsella, Drake              Worth County          29-07.00    2   
  6 Jones, Dalton                King City JH          28-01.75    1   
 
Event 3  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Starmer, Wyatt               South Harris            117-00   10   
  2 Glenn, Dillon                South Harris             96-10    8   
  3 Whetsell, Alex               Union Star T             79-10    6   
  4 Kinsella, Drake              Worth County             78-06    4   
  5 Cook, Lance                  Tri-County M          77-07.50    2   
  6 Calfee, Kendrick             North Nodawa             77-06    1   
 
Event 4  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Shelbie                North Nodawa             62-06   10   
  2 Cox, Krissi                  North Harris          55-00.50    8   
  3 Combs, Taylor                North Nodawa          54-00.50    6   
  4 Heldenbrand, Gillian         Winston                  49-09    4   
  5 Staton, Aubrey               Worth County             48-09    2   
  6 Vandiver, Kinslee            South Harris          48-04.50    1   
 
Event 5  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilliland, Trey              N Harr Boys            5-02.00   10   
  2 Turner, Austin               King City JH           5-00.00    8   
  3 Smyser, Dakota               North Nodawa          J5-00.00    6   
  4 Clark, Max                   South Harris           4-10.00    4   
  5 Caddenhead, Lucas            Worth County           4-08.00    2   
  6 Allee, Cade                  Worth County           4-06.00    1   
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivet, Brandy                North Harris           4-04.00   10   
  2 McFee, Josie                 Winston                4-02.00    8   
  3 Walters, Brittany            King City JH          J4-02.00    6   
  4 Gardner, Rachel              Worth County           4-00.00    4   
  5 Fordyce, Adrianne            North Harris          J4-00.00    2   
  6 Thompson, Madison            North Nodawa           3-10.00    1   
 
Event 7  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troutwine, Sidney            Worth County           6-06.00   10   
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caddenhead, Lucas            Worth County           7-06.00   10   
  2 Engel, Will                  Worth County           6-00.00    8   
 
Event 9  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davison, Alisha              North Nodawa          27-08.00   10   
  2 Freemyer, Kameron            North Nodawa          26-10.75    8   
  3 Fordyce, Adrianne            North Harris          26-10.00    6   
  4 Heine, Jaime                 King City JH          25-08.00    4   
  5 Brenizer, Carli              North Harris          23-07.00    2   
  6 Jennings, Max                South Harris          22-02.00    1   
 
Event 10  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golff, Deryk                 North andrew          33-09.00   10   
  2 Coalson, Tomas               Northeast No          32-10.50    8   
  3 Breckenridge, Devin          King City JH          32-10.00    6   
  4 Blake, Stanton               South Harris          30-09.00    4   
  5 Coleman, Peyton              North Nodawa          29-01.50    2   
  6 Doll, Mason                  South Harris          27-09.00    1   
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake, Stanton               South Harris          16-03.00   10   
  2 Gilliland, Trey              N Harr Boys           15-04.50    8   
  3 Smyser, Dakota               North Nodawa          14-11.75    6   
  4 Breckenridge, Devin          King City JH          14-11.00    4   
  5 Bennett, Seth                Albany Middl          14-10.50    2   
  6 Brown, Trevor                North Nodawa          14-01.25    1   
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davison, Alisha              North Nodawa          13-09.00   10   
  2 Gibson, Kiley                North Harris          13-08.00    8   
  3 Ross, Kisten                 Worth County          13-05.50    6   
  4 McFee, Josie                 Winston               12-11.50    4   
  5 Gilbert, Shae                King City JH          12-07.50    2   
  6 Rivet, Brandy                North Harris          12-02.25    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davison, Alisha              North Nodawa             14.44q  1 
  2 Rivet, Brandy                North Harris             14.68q  2 
  3 DeLong, Katie                Northeast No             14.69q  1 
  4 Troutwine, Sidney            Worth County             15.01q  2 
  5 Donahoo, Maddison            North andrew             15.07q  3 
  6 Gilbert, Shae                King City JH             15.17q  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davison, Alisha              North Nodawa             14.50   10   
  2 Rivet, Brandy                North Harris             14.74    8   
  3 Gilbert, Shae                King City JH             14.75    6   
  4 DeLong, Katie                Northeast No             14.94    4   
  5 Donahoo, Maddison            North andrew             15.00    2   
  6 Troutwine, Sidney            Worth County             15.64    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Stanton               South Harris             12.19q  3 
  2 Gilliland, Trey              N Harr Boys              13.15q  2 
  3 Golff, Deryk                 North andrew             13.31q  1 
  4 Smyser, Dakota               North Nodawa             13.46q  3 
  5 Davidson, Colton             South Harris             13.47q  3 
  6 Coalson, Tomas               Northeast No             13.52q  2 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Blake, Stanton               South Harris             12.64   10   
  2 Gilliland, Trey              N Harr Boys              13.22    8   
  3 Golff, Deryk                 North andrew             13.34    6   
  4 Smyser, Dakota               North Nodawa             13.51    4   
  5 Davidson, Colton             South Harris             13.57    2   
  6 Coalson, Tomas               Northeast No             13.91    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Kisten                 Worth County             30.13   3  10   
  2 Davison, Alisha              North Nodawa             30.33   3   8   
  3 Smith, Callie                Albany Middl             30.93   3   6   
  4 Donahoo, Maddison            North andrew             31.70   3   4   
  5 DeLong, Katie                Northeast No             32.55   3   2   
  6 Riley, Vanessa               Northeast No             32.71   2   1   
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilliland, Trey              N Harr Boys              27.26   1  10   
  2 Snow, David                  King City JH             28.15   1   8   
  3 Coleman, Peyton              North Nodawa             28.68   2   6   
  4 Fish, Danny                  Albany Middl             29.19   3   4   
  5 Arnold, Masson               North andrew             29.31   2   2   
  6 McClain, Triston             South Harris             29.32   3   1   
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, TJ                 South Harris             18.82   2  10   
  2 Doll, Mason                  South Harris             18.93   2   8   
  3 Pittman, Zack                North andrew             19.15   1   6   
  4 Potter, Lane                 Union Star T             19.78   2   4   
  5 Mancuso, Jayden              Worth County             19.92   2   2   
  6 Auffert, Dalton              Northeast No             21.23   1   1   
 
Event 18  Girls 75 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Kisten                 Worth County             13.91   2  10   
  2 Reagan, Aubrey               Worth County             15.04   2   8   
  3 Keller, Ebonee               King City JH             16.05   1   6   
  4 Rowen, Dayna                 North Nodawa             16.08   1   4   
  5 Farmer, Ashton               South Harris             16.63   2   2   
  6 Palmer, Shelby               Albany Middl             17.28   2   1   
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worth County  'A'                                   2:04.88   10   
     1) Ross, Kisten                    2) Troutwine, Sidney              
     3) Gardner, Rachel                 4) Adwell, Payton                 
  2 North Nodaway JH Girls  'A'                         2:07.32    8   
     1) Freemyer, Kameron               2) Rowen, Dayna                   
     3) Thompson, Madison               4) Oberhauser, Kelsi              
  3 North Harrison R-Iii  'A'                           2:18.55    6   
     1) Brenizer, Carli                 2) Cox, Krissi                    
     3) Fordyce, Adrianne               4) Craig, Payton                  
  4 Albany Middle School  'A'                           2:18.85    4   
     1) Fish, Heidi                     2) Smith, Callie                  
     3) Payne, Hailey                   4) Moffat, Mia                    
  5 South Harrison Jr Track Girls  'A'                  2:24.40    2   
     1) Henry, Hailey                   2) Peterson, Paige                
     3) Stewart, Gabrielle              4) Virtue, Kennedi                
  6 North andrew  'A'                                   2:32.38    1   
     1) Wolf, Alisha                    2) Denney, Alyssa                 
     3) Thomas, Kyrsten                 4) Roberts, Atheah                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North andrew  'A'                                   1:55.58   10   
     1) Arnold, Masson                  2) Long, Jacob                    
     3) Shunk, Newton                   4) Houston, cole                  
  2 Worth County  'A'                                   1:58.45    8   
     1) Mancuso, Jayden                 2) Rush, Wade                     
     3) Cameron, Tevin                  4) McClellan, Ryan                
  3 South Harrison Jr High  'A'                         2:00.82    6   
     1) Cannon, Ransom                  2) Clark, Max                     
     3) McClure, Derek                  4) Campbell, Treyton              
  4 King City JH Boys  'A'                              2:04.60    4   
     1) Bracken, Michael                2) Washburn, Davis                
     3) Vannaman, Cody                  4) Jones, Dalton                  
  5 Albany Middle School  'A'                           2:05.20    2   
     1) Hall, Maverick                  2) Coburn, Colton                 
     3) Bennett, Seth                   4) Fish, Danny                    
  6 Northeast Nodaway  'A'                              2:07.61    1   
     1) Edwards, Trevor                 2) Nielson, Zachary               
     3) West, Rowdy                     4) Auffert, Dalton                
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schottel, Grace              Worth County           6:28.80   10   
  2 Gibson, Kiley                North Harris           6:51.80    8   
  3 McFee, Josie                 Winston                6:52.16    6   
  4 Brown, Lulu                  Albany Middl           7:00.31    4   
  5 Heath, Samantha              King City JH           7:24.28    2   
  6 Akins, Tatum                 Albany Middl           7:34.73    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Austin              Winston                5:37.20   10   
  2 Powelson, Jacob              North andrew           5:37.58    8   
  3 Maudlin, Brandon             King City JH           5:49.29    6   
  4 Evans, Chris                 Union Star T           6:05.84    4   
  5 Potter, Lane                 Union Star T           6:12.38    2   
  6 Hunsucker, Logan             King City JH           6:17.62    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King City JH Girls  'A'                             1:00.38   1  10   
     1) Gilbert, Shae                   2) Heine, Jaime                   
     3) Keller, Ebonee                  4) Walters, Brittany              
  2 North Nodaway JH Girls  'A'                         1:00.98   1   8   
     1) Freemyer, Kameron               2) Rowen, Dayna                   
     3) Thompson, Madison               4) Oberhauser, Kelsi              
  3 North Harrison R-Iii  'A'                           1:01.98   1   6   
     1) Gibson, Kiley                   2) Cox, Krissi                    
     3) Craig, Payton                   4) Rivet, Brandy                  
  4 Worth County  'A'                                   1:02.02   2   4   
     1) Troutwine, Sidney               2) Weddle, Darbi                  
     3) Reagan, Aubrey                  4) Gardner, Rachel                
  5 Albany Middle School  'A'                           1:05.33   2   2   
     1) Fish, Heidi                     2) Rainey, Madolyn                
     3) Harris, KK                      4) Groves, Hannah                 
  6 South Harrison Jr Track Girls  'A'                  1:06.63   2   1   
     1) Farmer, Ashton                  2) Jennings, Max                  
     3) Peterson, Paige                 4) Stewart, Gabrielle             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King City JH Boys  'A'                                55.22   2  10   
     1) Breckenridge, Devin             2) Snow, David                    
     3) Eiberger, B.J.                  4) Turner, Austin                 
  2 North andrew  'A'                                     55.26   1   8   
     1) Long, Jacob                     2) Graham, Tucker                 
     3) Beemer, Jett                    4) Golff, Deryk                   
  3 Worth County  'A'                                     56.72   2   6   
     1) McClellan, Ryan                 2) Cameron, Tevin                 
     3) Mancuso, Jayden                 4) Rush, Wade                     
  4 South Harrison Jr High  'A'                           58.87   1   4   
     1) Blake, Stanton                  2) McClain, Triston               
     3) Williams, TJ                    4) Davidson, Colton               
  5 Northeast Nodaway  'A'                                59.59   2   2   
     1) Coalson, Tomas                  2) Nielson, Zachary               
     3) Munns, Keltan                   4) Auffert, Dalton                
  6 North Nodaway JH Boys  'A'                            59.90   1   1   
     1) Bird, Cole                      2) Coleman, Peyton                
     3) Brown, Trevor                   4) Smyser, Dakota                 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adwell, Payton               Worth County           1:11.94   3  10   
  2 Newman, Carlie               Albany Middl           1:13.07   3   8   
  3 Todd, Kylah                  North andrew           1:13.58   2   6   
  4 Smith, Alicia                Northeast No           1:17.22   2   4   
  5 Gibson, Kiley                North Harris           1:18.07   2   2   
  6 Tate, Bailey                 North Nodawa           1:19.02   2   1   
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allee, Cade                  Worth County           1:02.67   3  10   
  2 McClure, Derek               South Harris           1:03.73   3   8   
  3 Stephens, Coy                South Harris           1:04.06   3   6   
  4 Howard, Cruze                Union Star T           1:04.38   3   4   
  5 Bennett, Seth                Albany Middl           1:05.04   3   2   
  6 Fish, Danny                  Albany Middl           1:06.28   3   1   
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simons, Lilly                Tri-County M           3:06.13   10   
  2 Hoover, Jerilynn             Tri-County M           3:06.37    8   
  3 Law, Olivia                  King City JH           3:09.22    6   
  4 Virtue, Kennedi              South Harris           3:12.99    4   
  5 Brown, Lulu                  Albany Middl           3:13.00    2   
  6 Harker, Brianna              Worth County           3:13.72    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shunk, Newton                North andrew           2:28.19   10   
  2 Daughtery, Tanner            South Harris           2:28.60    8   
  3 Evans, Chris                 Union Star T           2:38.21    6   
  4 Fletchall, Brandon           Worth County           2:42.01    4   
  5 Rhoades, Austin              Winston                2:42.34    2   
  6 Maudlin, Brandon             King City JH           2:43.61    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Nodaway JH Girls  'A'                         5:02.00   10   
     1) Freemyer, Kameron               2) Tate, Bailey                   
     3) Thompson, Madison               4) Oberhauser, Kelsi              
  2 Worth County  'A'                                   5:09.00    8   
     1) Adwell, Payton                  2) Babb, Bell                     
     3) Schottel, Qunici                4) Schottel, Grace                
  3 Albany Middle School  'A'                           5:24.00    6   
     1) Brown, Lulu                     2) Martin, Maryeah                
     3) Newman, Carlie                  4) Shoush, Lauryn                 
  4 King City JH Girls  'A'                             5:38.00    4   
     1) Gilbert, Shae                   2) Heath, Samantha                
     3) Heine, Jaime                    4) Law, Olivia                    
  5 South Harrison Jr Track Girls  'A'                  5:52.00    2   
     1) Henry, Hailey                   2) Lathrum, Maddie                
     3) Forbach, Kali                   4) Virtue, Kennedi                
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North andrew  'A'                                   4:27.00   2  10   
     1) Long, Jacob                     2) Beemer, Jett                   
     3) Graham, Tucker                  4) Golff, Deryk                   
  2 King City JH Boys  'A'                              4:37.00   1   8   
     1) Maudlin, Brandon                2) Turner, Austin                 
     3) Breckenridge, Devin             4) Eiberger, B.J.                 
  3 Northeast Nodaway  'A'                              4:39.00   1   6   
     1) Munns, Keltan                   2) Coalson, Tomas                 
     3) Auffert, Dalton                 4) Freemyer, Andrew               
  4 Worth County  'A'                                   4:45.00   2   4   
     1) Caddenhead, Lucas               2) Charles, Harley                
     3) Fletchall, Brandon              4) Allee, Cade                    
  5 Union Star Trjoans  'A'                             4:46.00   2   2   
     1) Howard, Cruze                   2) Travelute, Alec                
     3) Evans, Chris                    4) Potter, Lane                   
  6 Winston  'A'                                        5:04.00   2   1   
     1) Christensen, Riley              2) Pliley, Saxton                 
     3) Rhoades, Austin                 4) Wilkerson, Stephen             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Nodaway JH Girls     110        2) Worth County               98   
    3) North Harrison R-III        69        4) King City JH Girls         46   
    5) Albany Middle School        34        6) Winston                    22   
    7) South Harrison Jr Track Gi  21        8) Tri-County Mustangs        18   
    9) North andrew                14       10) Northeast Nodaway          11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Harrison Jr High     116        2) North andrew               78   
    3) Worth County                61        3) King City JH Boys          61   
    5) N Harr Boys                 36        6) Union Star Trjoans         28   
    7) North Nodaway JH Boys       27        8) Northeast Nodaway          19   
    9) Winston                     13       10) Albany Middle School       11   
   11) Tri-County Mustangs          2