Licensed to MSHSAA Class 1 District 8  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2013 08:04 PM
                          Panther Relays - 4/26/2013                           
                                  Mound City                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 LEWIS, TAYA                  Rock Port           03-02.50     109-01   10   
  2 DAVIDSON, KAITLYN            Worth County          104-00      99-04    8   
  3 MOORE, REBECCA               Worth County           96-00      88-00    6   
  4 ERICKSON, BLAZE              Tarkio                 75-01      78-02    4   
  5 COOK, AMBER                  Rock Port              87-04      71-11    2   
  6 QUIMBY, KALEIGH              Tarkio                 82-04      70-07    1   
  7 LONG, JORDAN                 Nodaway-Holt           70-00      69-03  
  8 ACTON, ERYN                  Mound City             70-00      68-11  
  9 BIRKENHOLZ, LESLIE           North Nodaway                     68-02  
 10 MILLER, JORDEN               Mound City             72-00      67-05  
 11 FOREST, ANITA                North Andrew           65-10      62-03  
 12 BERTHIAUME, TAYLOR           St. Joseph Chris       67-02      59-07  
 13 NELSON, TALINA               Northeast Nodawa       57-04      57-09  
 14 MEARS, MARLI                 DeKalb                 59-05      54-05  
 15 EZZELL, EMMA                 South Holt             65-00      52-08  
 16 FULTZ, KRISTA                North Nodaway                     52-07  
 17 SAXTON, CASSIDY              Nodaway-Holt           60-00      52-05  
 18 COLE, LAUREN                 North Andrew           64-10      50-00  
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CARRILLO, MAX                St. Joseph Chris      141-08     144-08   10   
  2 GREENLAND, DALLAS            Worth County          141-00     133-10    8   
  3 WARNER, JOSH                 Worth County          133-00     116-06    6   
  4 SONDEREGGER, DAKOTA          DeKalb                112-00     115-00    4   
  5 DEARMONT, JUSTIN             Nodaway-Holt          110-00     108-00    2   
  6 FARNAN, BLAKE                West Nodaway           98-00     106-10    1   
  7 WALKER, JAMES                Mound City            118-00     106-04  
  8 DERR, CUTLER                 South Holt            107-00     104-09  
  9 FORD, CHASE                  St. Joseph Chris      106-00     103-10  
 10 SCROGGIE, JOEL               Northeast Nodawa       62-06     102-02  
 11 KING, KEEGAN                 North Nodaway         109-00     101-05  
 12 POPPA, AUSTIN                Tarkio                102-00      94-09  
 13 POPPA, JOHN                  Nodaway-Holt          112-00      94-06  
 14 PATTERSON, CHRISTIAN         North Andrew           96-06      89-08  
 15 FARMER, CHANDLER             Rock Port           17-07.50      89-04  
 16 COWAN, TY                    North Nodaway          86-00      84-09  
 17 WHITE, CLAY                  North Andrew           90-00      83-09  
 18 ADWELL, KOREY                Northeast Nodawa       81-03      81-05  
 19 HURST, PATRICK               Mound City             85-00      71-00  
 20 HERBST, MICHAEL              Tarkio                 80-00      68-03  
 21 MURRY, MILES                 CFX                    70-00      67-04  
 -- JACKSON, WYATT               South Holt             90-00       FOUL  
 -- MCINTYRE, TRAVIS             West Nodaway           90-00       FOUL  
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DAVIDSON, KAITLYN            Worth County        37-10.00   35-07.00   10   
  2 LONG, JORDAN                 Nodaway-Holt        32-01.00   32-10.50    8   
  3 LEWIS, TAYA                  Rock Port           32-10.00   31-07.00    6   
  4 BERTHIAUME, TAYLOR           St. Joseph Chris    28-11.00   29-07.00    4   
  5 CAUSEY, TAYLOR               Worth County        31-03.00   29-03.50    2   
  6 COX, EMILY                   South Holt          29-03.00   28-03.00    1   
  7 MCDANIEL, HALEY              North Andrew        29-11.00   28-00.50  
  8 COOK, AMBER                  Rock Port           28-01.75   27-04.50  
  9 EZZELL, EMMA                 South Holt          26-00.00   24-03.50  
 10 WILLIAMS, KEISHA             Tarkio              22-11.00   24-01.50  
 11 LYLE, ALYSA                  North Nodaway                  23-03.00  
 12 ACTON, ERYN                  Mound City          26-00.00   22-06.50  
 13 SAXTON, CASSIDY              Nodaway-Holt        22-02.00   21-11.00  
 14 MEARS, MARLI                 DeKalb              22-09.00   21-08.00  
 15 FULTZ, KRISTA                North Nodaway                  20-09.50  
 16 HURST, ALISSA                Tarkio              22-02.00   20-06.00  
 17 NAKAYAMA, SHINJU             Mound City          21-00.00   19-05.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CARRILLO, MAX                St. Joseph Chris    36-11.00   43-03.50   10   
  2 CRAVEN, LANE                 Worth County        45-06.00   43-02.50    8   
  3 WARNER, JOSH                 Worth County        44-06.00   43-00.50    6   
  4 OSWALD, RYAN                 Rock Port           42-02.00   41-11.50    4   
  5 DEARMONT, JUSTIN             Nodaway-Holt        38-03.00   38-11.00    2   
  6 WALKER, JAMES                Mound City          39-00.00   38-06.00    1   
  7 POPPA, JOHN                  Nodaway-Holt        40-05.00   37-03.00  
  8 DERR, CUTLER                 South Holt          38-00.00   36-08.00  
  9 FORD, CHASE                  St. Joseph Chris    36-11.00   36-04.00  
 10 MCINTYRE, TRAVIS             West Nodaway        40-00.00   36-01.00  
 11 POPPA, AUSTIN                Tarkio              34-06.00   34-10.00  
 12 JACKSON, WYATT               South Holt          36-06.00   33-10.00  
 13 HART, BEN                    North Nodaway       33-10.00   32-05.00  
 14 ELLIS, JARED                 North Andrew                   32-04.00  
 15 HOPKINS, GRANT               CFX                 33-00.00   31-04.00  
 16 SMITH, COLTON                Mound City          35-00.00   31-01.00  
 17 MURRY, MILES                 CFX                 32-00.00   30-03.00  
 17 COWAN, TY                    North Nodaway       33-08.00   30-03.00  
 19 TURNER, KENNY                West Nodaway        40-00.00   30-01.00  
 20 WHITE, JOSH                  Tarkio              31-05.00   29-05.00  
 21 SONDEREGGER, DAKOTA          DeKalb              30-00.00   28-01.00  
 22 DAVIS, ANDY                  North Andrew        29-04.00   26-06.00  
 23 LAMB, JAMES                  Rock Port           29-07.00   23-01.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WEDLOCK, EMILY               Mound City          15-10.00   15-03.00   10   
  2 ROSENBOHM, MEGAN             Nodaway-Holt        15-10.25   15-02.75    8   
  3 PHILLIPS, ALEX               Mound City          15-00.00   14-10.50    6   
  4 PITTMAN, SHAINA              North Andrew        14-05.00   14-04.25    4   
  5 BOMBERGER, TIFFANY           DeKalb              13-11.00   14-00.75    2   
  6 SWEARINGIN, LEXI             St. Joseph Chris    13-05.00   13-06.50    1   
  7 GRAVES, EMILY                Tarkio              14-03.00   13-04.00  
  8 OLIVER, BRINSLEY             North Andrew        13-11.00   13-01.50  
  9 BIX, BRITTANY                North Nodaway                  12-06.00  
 10 KLOSEK, DESTINY              Tarkio              11-09.00   11-08.50  
 11 EZZELL, EMMA                 South Holt          12-00.00   10-11.25  
 -- FERGESON, ARYON              Rock Port                          FOUL  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DUNCAN, ERIC                 Rock Port           21-04.50   20-09.00   10   
  2 PARMAN, GRANT                Worth County        20-00.00   18-02.50    8   
  3 JOHNSON, BRETT               Mound City          19-00.00   18-01.00    6   
  4 COOK, DILLON                 Tri-County          19-02.00   17-11.00    4   
  5 ABBOTT, GARRETT              Rock Port           19-02.00   17-07.75    2   
  6 MEYER, TREVER                West Nodaway        20-06.00   17-07.50    1   
  7 OFFICER, ZACH                North Andrew        18-06.00   17-03.50  
  8 SHIFFLETT, THOMAS            Mound City          17-06.00   17-01.00  
  9 OWENS, DUNCAN                DeKalb              18-02.00   17-00.50  
 10 MUELLER, MITCH               South Holt          17-00.00   16-08.75  
 11 PIERCE, TYLER                DeKalb              17-05.00   16-08.00  
 12 SHAW, CONNOR                 Tarkio              17-06.00   16-00.50  
 13 WAKELY, LOGAN                North Andrew        17-08.00   16-00.25  
 14 SCHULTE, STEVE               Northeast Nodawa    16-04.00   15-10.00  
 15 BALL, GARRET                 CFX                 15-00.00   14-08.75  
 16 HULL, DAMON                  West Nodaway        13-00.00   12-05.25  
 17 GALLAGHER, DYLAN             Nodaway-Holt        14-00.00   12-04.00  
 -- BRAGG, JEREMIAH              South Holt          18-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ROSENBOHM, MEGAN             Nodaway-Holt        33-03.00   34-08.50   10   
  2 EDWARDS, KENSEY              North Andrew        30-09.00   30-10.00    8   
  3 BOMBERGER, TIFFANY           DeKalb              31-04.00   30-02.50    6   
  4 SANDERS, MAE                 Mound City          31-00.00   29-07.00    4   
  5 HUNT, RIKKY                  Worth County        29-04.00   29-01.75    2   
  6 FARNAN, TARYN                Northeast Nodawa    27-09.00   28-10.00    1   
  7 STEVENS, KATIE               Tarkio               2-04.50   28-06.50  
  8 GREENLY, ERIN                North Nodaway       30-09.00   28-05.75  
  9 POWELSON, KARA               North Andrew        29-10.00   28-04.75  
 10 REAGAN, MADISON              DeKalb              29-06.00   28-03.50  
 11 BROERMANN, BLAIR             Tarkio              29-06.50   27-06.50  
 12 BINDER, RACHEL               South Holt          28-00.00   23-09.50  
 13 ABPLANALP, DYLANIE           Worth County        22-00.00   23-06.50  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DUNCAN, ERIC                 Rock Port           42-04.50   41-04.00   10   
  2 OFFICER, ZACH                North Andrew        40-05.00   40-09.00    8   
  3 SCHULTE, STEVE               Northeast Nodawa    37-04.00   39-01.50    6   
  4 FARMER, CHANDLER             Rock Port           39-07.00   38-04.50    4   
  5 OWENS, DUNCAN                DeKalb              38-05.00   38-03.50    2   
  6 PARMAN, GRANT                Worth County        40-00.00   37-05.00    1   
  7 SISK, TOBIN                  South Holt          37-06.00   37-01.00  
  8 WILSON, HAYSTON              Mound City          36-00.00   36-10.00  
  9 MARTIN, TREV                 Tarkio              34-11.00   36-00.00  
 10 MARRS, HAYDEN                Mound City          35-00.00   35-02.00  
 11 ELLIS, COLTON                Tri-County          33-03.00   33-08.00  
 12 NEMYER, KEIFER               CFX                 32-00.00   32-04.00  
 13 PIERCE, TYLER                DeKalb              35-06.00   23-00.50  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LYLE, ALYSA                  North Nodaway        4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 REAGAN, RYLEIGH              DeKalb               4-08.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 REAGAN, MADISON              DeKalb               4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 COLE, KATIE                  North Andrew         4-10.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 WHITE, SHELBIE               Tarkio                         J4-06.00    1.50
  5 BROERMANN, BLAIR             Tarkio                         J4-06.00    1.50
  7 BECK, KATIE                  CFX                  4-08.00    4-04.00  
  7 FARNAN, TARYN                Northeast Nodawa     4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 YOCUM, CRYSTAL               CFX                  4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 ANDREWS, KRISTEN             Worth County         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- KUNKEL, MONTANA              Mound City           4-00.00       FAIL  
 -- BINDER, RACHEL               South Holt           4-00.00       FAIL  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DUNCAN, ERIC                 Rock Port            6-08.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 TUNNELL, DEAVEN              Tarkio               5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 MORRISON, LOGAN              St. Joseph Chris     5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 MILES, KYLER                 Mound City           5-02.00    5-06.00    4   
  5 ALLISON, GREGORY             St. Joseph Chris     5-06.00   J5-06.00    2   
  6 GIESKEN, MAX                 Northeast Nodawa     5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  7 CORDELL, JAKOB               West Nodaway         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  7 WILSON, HAYSTON              Mound City           5-00.00    5-02.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ANDREWS, CLAIRE              Worth County        10-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 PHILLIPS, ALEX               Mound City           9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 WHITE, SHELBIE               Tarkio               9-00.00   J9-00.00    6   
  4 PRUSSMAN, MACKENZIE          South Holt           7-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  5 EATON, KENDEY                Mound City           7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 ANDREWS, TESS                Worth County         7-00.00    6-06.00    0.50
  6 LYLE, ALYSA                  North Nodaway        6-06.00    6-06.00    0.50
  8 CULVER, AMANDA               Tarkio               6-06.00    6-00.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MULLOCK, ANDREW              Worth County        10-00.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 POE, ELIJAH                  Mound City          10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 ATKINS, DANNY                North Andrew         9-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 MARTIN, TREV                 Tarkio               9-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  5 MARRS, HAYDEN                Mound City           9-00.00   J9-06.00    2   
  6 ATKINS, KENNY                North Andrew         9-00.00   J9-06.00    1   
  7 SISK, TOBIN                  South Holt           9-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 BECK, DAVID                  Tarkio               7-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 MINTER, BRADEN               Rock Port            9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 SIMMONS, JARED               Worth County         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 GIDDINGE, TJ                 Rock Port            8-00.00    7-06.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mound City  'A'                                  11:01.00   11:04.87   10   
     1) CLIFTON, HAYLEE                 2) EATON, KENDEY                  
     3) JOHNSON, JESSICA                4) SANDERS, MAE                   
  2 Rock Port  'A'                                   11:30.00   11:30.95    8   
  3 Tarkio  'A'                                      11:41.48   11:37.45    6   
     1) OHRT, BALEIGH                   2) MCENENEY, ABBY                 
     3) KLOSEK, DESTINY                 4) BROERMANN, BLAIR               
  4 West Nodaway  'A'                                           12:58.62    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mound City  'A'                                   8:56.00    8:59.73   10   
     1) JOHNSON, BRETT                  2) JOHNSON, JOSH                  
     3) MESSER, DAYNE                   4) STAPLES, SPENCER               
  2 North Andrew  'A'                                 9:10.32    9:25.84    8   
  3 Rock Port  'A'                                    9:11.02    9:27.91    6   
     1) LAWRENCE, ALEX                  2) KERR, AUSTIN                   
     3) LEE, DYLAN                      4) LEMMON, GAGE                   
  4 Tarkio  'A'                                       9:25.00    9:37.03    4   
     1) FLETCHER, SETH                  2) MCMAHON, MICHAEL               
     3) JOESTING, CAVIN                 4) LANG, JOHN                     
  5 West Nodaway  'A'                                10:21.00   10:07.23    2   
  6 DeKalb  'A'                                      10:20.00   10:31.27    1   
     1) JOHNSON, CHARLES                2) ISKE, TROY                     
     3) HARRIS, CHRIS                   4) MARTIN, TYLER                  
  7 North Nodaway  'A'                                          10:51.56  
     1) GALDMAN, NICK                   2) KING, KEEGAN                   
     3) HART, BEN                       4) TATE, WYATT                    
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GRAVES, EMILY                Tarkio                 17.43      17.66q  1 
  2 BOMBERGER, TIFFANY           DeKalb                 16.97      17.79q  1 
  3 WEDLOCK, EMILY               Mound City             16.60      17.85q  2 
  4 GRIMES, HANNAH               North Andrew           18.31      20.01q  2 
  5 BIX, BRITTANY                North Nodaway          20.75      20.80q  1 
  6 DITTEMORE, KALEY             North Andrew           19.48      21.19q  2 
  7 O'RILEY, BREANN              North Nodaway          20.75      21.21   2 
  8 JAKUB, JORDYN                Rock Port              20.14      21.65   1 
  9 FREEMYER, KATRINA            Northeast Nodawa       22.20      22.27   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 WEDLOCK, EMILY               Mound City             17.85      17.40   10   
  2 BOMBERGER, TIFFANY           DeKalb                 17.79      17.85    8   
  3 GRAVES, EMILY                Tarkio                 17.66      17.92    6   
  4 GRIMES, HANNAH               North Andrew           20.01      19.85    4   
  5 BIX, BRITTANY                North Nodaway          20.80      20.73    2   
  6 DITTEMORE, KALEY             North Andrew           21.19      21.16    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KAUFMAN, ROBBIE              St. Joseph Chris       16.14      17.93q  3 
  2 OWENS, DUNCAN                DeKalb                 17.00      18.30q  2 
  3 DREHER, DALTON               Mound City             17.80      18.58q  1 
  4 MORRISON, LOGAN              St. Joseph Chris       19.54      18.76q  2 
  5 HOLSTINE, HUNTER             Mound City             19.50      19.84q  3 
  6 SLOOP, KYLE                  Tarkio                 19.13      20.14q  3 
  7 ROSS, BREVYN                 Worth County           17.20      20.82   1 
  8 POPPA, JOHN                  Nodaway-Holt                      22.53   3 
  9 LIVENGOOD, LEVI              West Nodaway           22.90      23.11   2 
 -- PARMAN, COLE                 Worth County           18.40        DNF   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 KAUFMAN, ROBBIE              St. Joseph Chris       17.93      16.25   10   
  2 OWENS, DUNCAN                DeKalb                 18.30      18.11    8   
  3 DREHER, DALTON               Mound City             18.58      18.88    6   
  4 MORRISON, LOGAN              St. Joseph Chris       18.76      19.06    4   
  5 HOLSTINE, HUNTER             Mound City             19.84      19.60    2   
  6 SLOOP, KYLE                  Tarkio                 20.14      19.95    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TAYLOR, MADISON              Rock Port              13.30      14.33q  3 
  2 THUMMEL, SYDNEY              Worth County           13.20      14.57q  4 
  3 METZGAR, CARINA              Mound City             14.00      14.83q  2 
  4 BURGESS, BRIANA              St. Joseph Chris       14.24      14.98q  3 
  5 GRANT, LILY                  Mound City             13.90      15.05q  1 
  6 GIDDINGE, SAM                Rock Port              14.50      15.10q  2 
  7 MARKT, HAILEY                South Holt             13.81      15.15   1 
  8 CULVER, AMANDA               Tarkio                 14.84      15.30   2 
  9 ALMOND, KATANA               Tri-County             14.12      15.34   3 
 10 BECK, KATIE                  CFX                    14.20      15.37   4 
 11 SPIRE, JILL                  Northeast Nodawa       15.30      15.44   4 
 11 MORRIS, EMMA                 CFX                    14.80      15.44   1 
 13 SHUMAN, KAREENA              South Holt             15.92      15.45   1 
 14 OLIVER, BAILEY               North Andrew           14.12      15.84   4 
 15 RILEY, BRIANNA               Northeast Nodawa       15.24      15.85   4 
 16 MULLER, ANDREA               West Nodaway           14.80      15.96   1 
 17 SWEARINGIN, LEXI             St. Joseph Chris       15.04      15.97   3 
 18 LONG, JORDAN                 Nodaway-Holt           15.56      16.33   3 
 19 MCMAHON, NOELLE              Tarkio                 15.80      17.91   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 THUMMEL, SYDNEY              Worth County           14.57      13.96   10   
  2 TAYLOR, MADISON              Rock Port              14.33      13.97    8   
  3 BURGESS, BRIANA              St. Joseph Chris       14.98      14.56    6   
  4 METZGAR, CARINA              Mound City             14.83      14.78    4   
  5 GRANT, LILY                  Mound City             15.05      14.95    2   
  6 GIDDINGE, SAM                Rock Port              15.10      15.12    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DUNCAN, ERIC                 Rock Port              11.02      11.80q  5 
  2 MAYS, JUSTIN                 St. Joseph Chris       11.64      12.12q  2 
  3 SWYMELER, JOHN               Tri-County             11.51      12.45q  3 
  4 CHESTER, TIM                 St. Joseph Chris       12.10      12.62q  2 
  5 RILEY, JORDAN                Tarkio                 12.22      12.63q  5 
  6 ABBOTT, GARRETT              Rock Port              12.38      12.64q  5 
  7 MUELLER, MITCH               South Holt             12.39      12.92   4 
  8 SHIFFLETT, THOMAS            Mound City             12.20      12.95   3 
  9 FAUSTLIN, ANDREW             Northeast Nodawa       13.90      13.00   4 
 10 MILES, KYLER                 Mound City             12.50      13.10   2 
 11 HUGHES, DEREK                North Andrew           12.89      13.13   1 
 12 PIERCE, TYLER                DeKalb                 12.20      13.23   4 
 13 HERBST, MICHAEL              Tarkio                 13.08      13.60   2 
 14 ALARCON, CHRISTOPHER         Worth County           13.30      13.70   3 
 15 HOPKINS, GRANT               CFX                               14.02   1 
 16 ALBERTSON, DEVIN             Nodaway-Holt           14.53      15.68   4 
 17 MURRY, MILES                 CFX                    15.00      16.00   3 
 18 WHEELER, ROBERT              DeKalb                 16.20      18.07   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 DUNCAN, ERIC                 Rock Port              11.80      11.64   10   
  2 SWYMELER, JOHN               Tri-County             12.45      11.91    8   
  3 MAYS, JUSTIN                 St. Joseph Chris       12.12      12.16    6   
  4 CHESTER, TIM                 St. Joseph Chris       12.62      12.45    4   
  5 ABBOTT, GARRETT              Rock Port              12.64      12.70    2   
  6 RILEY, JORDAN                Tarkio                 12.63      12.72    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mound City  'A'                                   2:00.00    1:57.88   2  10   
     1) CLIFTON, HAYLEE                 2) METZGAR, CARINA                
     3) NEWCOMB, GRACE                  4) PHILLIPS, ALEX                 
  2 Worth County  'A'                                 1:58.10    1:59.76   2   8   
     1) MULLOCK, KATIE                  2) SCHOTTEL, HAVEN                
     3) THUMMEL, SYDNEY                 4) HUNT, RIKKY                    
  3 West Nodaway  'A'                                 1:59.30    2:01.46   2   6   
     1) HAGEY, MADISON                  2) MULLER, ANDREA                 
     3) MCGINNESS, MEL                  4) CARROLL, TONI                  
  4 Rock Port  'A'                                    2:03.00    2:02.71   2   4   
  5 North Andrew  'A'                                 1:59.17    2:03.16   2   2   
  6 Tarkio  'A'                                       2:03.02    2:03.17   2   1   
     1) STEVENS, KATIE                  2) WHITE, SHELBIE                 
     3) GRAVES, EMILY                   4) CULVER, AMANDA                 
  7 Northeast Nodaway  'A'                            2:05.75    2:06.35   1 
     1) MCCOY, MIKEALA                  2) SPIRE, JILL                    
     3) FREEMYER, KATRINA               4) RILEY, BRIANNA                 
  8 CFX  'A'                                                     2:07.37   1 
     1) BECK, KATIE                     2) YOCUM, CRYSTAL                 
     3) HOPKINS, RYAN                   4) MORRIS, EMMA                   
  9 South Holt  'A'                                   2:05.11    2:11.52   1 
     1) MARKT, HAILEY                   2) KURTZ, RACHEL                  
     3) SHUMAN, KAREENA                 4) PRUSSMAN, MACKENZIE            
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mound City  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:38.44   2  10   
     1) MESSER, DAYNE                   2) NEWCOMB, KASE                  
     3) SANDERS, LUKE                   4) STAPLES, SPENCER               
  2 North Andrew  'A'                                 1:37.01    1:38.98   2   8   
  3 Worth County  'A'                                 1:40.10    1:43.73   2   6   
  4 Rock Port  'A'                                    1:43.21    1:43.82   2   4   
     1) GIDDINGE, TJ                    2) POPE, JESSE                    
     3) CHRISTIAN, JORDAN               4) MINTER, BRADEN                 
  5 West Nodaway  'A'                                 1:42.10    1:44.00   2   2   
  6 Tarkio  'A'                                       1:44.78    1:46.23   1   1   
     1) TUNNELL, DEAVEN                 2) RILEY, JORDAN                  
     3) BECK, DAVID                     4) JOESTING, CAVIN                
  7 DeKalb  'A'                                       1:52.00    1:55.95   1 
     1) JOHNSON, CHARLES                2) HARRIS, CHRIS                  
     3) REAGAN, TANNER                  4) HORR, DARAIN                   
 -- St. Joseph Christian  'A'                         1:44.15         DQ   2 
     1) ALLISON, GREGORY                2) MOUTRAY, JOSIAH                
     3) MORRISON, LOGAN                 4) COURTNEY, LANE                 
 -- South Holt  'A'                                   1:45.44         DQ   1 
     1) BRAGG, JEREMIAH                 2) SISK, TOBIN                    
     3) KELLY, MAC                      4) MUELLER, MITCH                 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 REAGAN, RYLEIGH              DeKalb               5:50.00    5:45.05   10   
  2 EATON, KENDEY                Mound City           5:46.00    5:45.81    8   
  3 TODD, REBEKAH                North Andrew         6:03.81    6:03.38    6   
  4 KIRKLAND-LARSEN, LACY        Rock Port            6:07.00    6:07.47    4   
  5 JANORSCHKE, JACQUE           DeKalb               6:25.00    6:12.91    2   
  6 DUNKS, TAYLUER               Tri-County           6:29.00    6:20.12    1   
 -- LEMMON, JADE                 Rock Port            6:52.00         NT  
 -- DOUGHERTY, KELLY             CFX                  7:00.00         NT  
 -- KLOSEK, DESTINY              Tarkio               6:47.42         NT  
 -- JOHNSON, JESSICA             Mound City           6:45.00         NT  
 -- COLE, KORRINE                North Andrew         6:48.12         NT  
 -- BROERMANN, BLAIR             Tarkio               6:43.96         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LEMMON, GAGE                 Rock Port            4:46.01    4:57.09   10   
  2 MCMAHON, MICHAEL             Tarkio               5:12.00    5:05.81    8   
  3 FRY, CHRIS                   St. Joseph Chris     5:10.00    5:08.42    6   
  4 DITTEMORE, SETH              North Andrew         5:19.36    5:11.04    4   
  5 LEMON, DEREK                 Nodaway-Holt         5:25.21    5:16.27    2   
  6 FLETCHER, SETH               Tarkio               5:23.00    5:20.85    1   
 -- WILSON, CHANDLER             Mound City           6:30.00         NT  
 -- JOHNSON, CHARLES             DeKalb               5:45.00         NT  
 -- COOK, DILLON                 Tri-County           5:14.00         NT  
 -- HONEA, DALTON                Mound City           5:30.00         NT  
 -- JONES, TY                    Rock Port            5:23.02         NT  
 -- ELLIS, COLTON                Tri-County           5:52.00         NT  
 -- FARMER, JASON                West Nodaway                         NT  
 -- TATE, WYATT                  North Nodaway        5:30.00         NT  
 -- BARNES, JASE                 CFX                  5:45.00         NT  
 -- EVANS, RYAN                  West Nodaway         6:30.00         NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock Port  'A'                                      55.80      55.16   2  10   
  2 Mound City  'A'                                     55.00      55.38   2   8   
     1) CLIFTON, HAYLEE                 2) GRANT, LILY                    
     3) METZGAR, CARINA                 4) NEWCOMB, GRACE                 
  3 North Andrew  'A'                                   55.12      56.40   2   6   
  4 Tarkio  'A'                                         57.61      57.63   2   4   
     1) STEVENS, KATIE                  2) WHITE, SHELBIE                 
     3) MCENENEY, ABBY                  4) GRAVES, EMILY                  
  5 Worth County  'A'                                   58.05      58.27   2   2   
     1) HUNT, RIKKY                     2) DAVIDSON, KAITLYN              
     3) BUFFINGTON, ALLY                4) MOELLENBERNDT, MALORI          
  6 North Nodaway  'A'                                             58.65   1   1   
     1) O'RILEY, BREANN                 2) LYLE, ALYSA                    
     3) BIX, BRITTANY                   4) GREENLY, ERIN                  
  7 South Holt  'A'                                     58.94      59.13   1 
     1) PRUSSMAN, MACKENZIE             2) MARKT, HAILEY                  
     3) KURTZ, RACHEL                   4) SHUMAN, KAREENA                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mound City  'A'                                     47.20      46.96   2  10   
     1) JOHNSON, BRETT                  2) MESSER, DAYNE                  
     3) NEWCOMB, KASE                   4) SHIFFLETT, THOMAS              
  2 Worth County  'A'                                   47.40      47.35   2   8   
  3 North Andrew  'A'                                   46.88      47.81   2   6   
  4 Tarkio  'A'                                         48.09      48.14   2   4   
     1) TUNNELL, DEAVEN                 2) RILEY, JORDAN                  
     3) JOESTING, CAVIN                 4) BECK, DAVID                    
  5 Rock Port  'A'                                      48.67      48.93   2   2   
     1) POPE, JESSE                     2) MINTER, BRADEN                 
     3) GIDDINGE, TJ                    4) ABBOTT, GARRETT                
  6 South Holt  'A'                                     49.78      50.22   1   1   
     1) SISK, TOBIN                     2) JACKSON, WYATT                 
     3) KELLY, MAC                      4) MUELLER, MITCH                 
  7 Mound City  'B'                                               x53.03   1 
     1) HURST, PATRICK                  2) POE, ELIJAH                    
     3) SMITH, COLTON                   4) WALKER, JAMES                  
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ROSENBOHM, MEGAN             Nodaway-Holt         1:04.43    1:03.40   4  10   
  2 CORDELL, EMILY               West Nodaway         1:04.50    1:05.55   4   8   
  3 EDWARDS, KENSEY              North Andrew         1:08.78    1:08.03   3   6   
  4 THUMMEL, SYDNEY              Worth County         1:03.00    1:08.53   4   4   
  5 HAGEY, MADISON               West Nodaway         1:09.00    1:10.41   3   2   
  6 SCHOTTEL, HAVEN              Worth County         1:08.00    1:11.17   4   1   
  7 OHRT, BALEIGH                Tarkio               1:11.32    1:11.35   2 
  8 HERRON, EMILY                Rock Port            1:10.00    1:12.57   3 
  9 JANORSCHKE, JACQUE           DeKalb               1:11.60    1:13.97   2 
 10 GREENLY, ERIN                North Nodaway        1:15.00    1:15.49   2 
 11 KURTZ, RACHEL                South Holt           1:11.00    1:16.78   3 
 12 O'RILEY, BREANN              North Nodaway        1:15.00    1:18.40   2 
 13 HURST, ALISSA                Tarkio               1:23.00    1:23.41   1 
 14 KUNKEL, MONTANA              Mound City           1:22.00    1:23.96   2 
 15 LAWSON, FALICIA              Mound City           1:25.00    1:25.16   1 
 16 PROCTOR, CHEY                Rock Port                       1:33.22   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MAYS, JUSTIN                 St. Joseph Chris       53.04      53.39   4  10   
  2 FRY, CHRIS                   St. Joseph Chris       58.22      54.12   4   8   
  3 GOFF, DEVIN                  North Andrew           57.88      56.61   4   6   
  4 SANDERS, LUKE                Mound City             58.90      57.99   3   4   
  5 MITCHELL, CLAY               West Nodaway           58.64      58.00   4   2   
  6 BRAGG, JEREMIAH              South Holt             57.20      58.75   4   1   
  7 HERRON, NICK                 Rock Port            1:00.59      59.49   3 
  8 WHITE, FOSTER                Tarkio                 59.70      59.56   3 
  9 HARRIS, ZACK                 West Nodaway           58.80    1:00.03   4 
 10 MARTIN, TREV                 Tarkio                 59.80    1:00.46   3 
 11 DEAN, COLTON                 Mound City           1:02.00    1:01.68   2 
 12 MINTER, BRADEN               Rock Port              59.67    1:02.35   3 
 13 HORR, DARAIN                 DeKalb               1:01.00    1:02.91   2 
 14 HOPKINS, GRANT               CFX                  1:05.00    1:04.20   2 
 15 REAGAN, TANNER               DeKalb               1:10.00    1:10.34   1 
 16 HART, BEN                    North Nodaway        1:10.00    1:11.06   1 
 17 GALLAGHER, DYLAN             Nodaway-Holt         1:11.10    1:11.58   1 
 18 KING, KEEGAN                 North Nodaway        1:05.00    1:11.97   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 WEDLOCK, EMILY               Mound City             48.50      50.04   2  10   
  2 TAYLOR, MADISON              Rock Port              52.50      52.72   2   8   
  3 BOMBERGER, TIFFANY           DeKalb                 52.35      54.72   2   6   
  4 KIRKLAND, LESLIE             Rock Port              52.60      55.39   2   4   
  5 HOPKINS, RYAN                CFX                    57.10      56.96   2   2   
  6 MCENENEY, ABBY               Tarkio                 57.54      58.28   1   1   
  7 MCGINNESS, MEL               West Nodaway                      58.94   1 
  8 DITTEMORE, KALEY             North Andrew           58.31      59.92   1 
  9 GRIMES, HANNAH               North Andrew           57.19    1:00.00   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ROSS, BREVYN                 Worth County           44.20      43.13   4  10   
  2 DREHER, DALTON               Mound City             44.50      43.40   4   8   
  3 KAUFMAN, ROBBIE              St. Joseph Chris       45.44      44.06   4   6   
  4 FARMER, CHANDLER             Rock Port              44.46      45.06   4   4   
  5 MORRISON, LOGAN              St. Joseph Chris       49.64      46.83   3   2   
  6 PARMAN, COLE                 Worth County           48.20      47.18   4   1   
  7 HOLSTINE, HUNTER             Mound City             48.00      47.73   4 
  8 OWENS, DUNCAN                DeKalb                 48.60      48.95   3 
  9 ATKINS, ZACH                 North Andrew           50.12      49.50   3 
 10 LEE, DYLAN                   Rock Port              50.91      50.24   3 
 11 POPPA, JOHN                  Nodaway-Holt                      51.09   1 
 12 SLOOP, KYLE                  Tarkio                 49.80      51.19   3 
 13 ELLIS, JARED                 North Andrew           52.27      52.65   2 
 14 HARRIS, CHRIS                DeKalb                 52.70      54.44   2 
 15 LIVENGOOD, LEVI              West Nodaway           57.30      55.25   2 
 16 GRAVES, MAX                  Tarkio                 49.90      59.80   3 
 17 BARTON, AUSTIN               South Holt             59.14    1:01.40   1 
 -- GALLAGHER, DYLAN             Nodaway-Holt                        DNF   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 REAGAN, RYLEIGH              DeKalb               2:36.00    2:37.11   10   
  2 REAGAN, MADISON              DeKalb               2:48.00    2:41.44    8   
  3 SANDERS, MAE                 Mound City           2:38.00    2:43.31    6   
  4 TODD, REBEKAH                North Andrew         2:39.62    2:47.10    4   
  5 NEWCOMB, GRACE               Mound City           2:52.00    2:51.92    2   
  6 SWEARINGIN, LEXI             St. Joseph Chris     3:09.00    3:09.95    1   
 -- ANDREWS, TESS                Worth County         3:15.00         NT  
 -- THOMSON, COURTNEY            South Holt           3:10.00         NT  
 -- NURSKI, MANDY                South Holt           3:20.00         NT  
 -- ABPLANALP, DYLANIE           Worth County         3:17.00         NT  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ALLISON, GREGORY             St. Joseph Chris     2:13.00    2:06.34   10   
  2 STAPLES, SPENCER             Mound City           2:07.00    2:09.18    8   
  3 LEMMON, GAGE                 Rock Port            2:10.00    2:11.39    6   
  4 MCMAHON, MICHAEL             Tarkio               2:12.00    2:11.96    4   
  5 TODD, DYLAN                  North Andrew         2:09.32    2:12.05    2   
  6 MARRS, HAYDEN                Mound City           2:18.00    2:14.53    1   
 -- BADELL, BEN                  Worth County         2:30.00         NT  
 -- HULL, DAMON                  West Nodaway         2:32.00         NT  
 -- LAWRENCE, ALEX               Rock Port            2:24.01         NT  
 -- REAGAN, TANNER               DeKalb               2:45.00         NT  
 -- GALDMAN, NICK                North Nodaway        2:20.00         NT  
 -- TATE, WYATT                  North Nodaway        2:32.00         NT  
 -- MOUTRAY, JOSIAH              St. Joseph Chris     2:30.00         NT  
 -- WEESE, DAKOTA                West Nodaway         2:35.00         NT  
 -- FLETCHER, SETH               Tarkio               2:24.00         NT  
 -- LEMON, DEREK                 Nodaway-Holt         2:20.00         NT  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ROSENBOHM, MEGAN             Nodaway-Holt           28.14      29.01q  4 
  2 THUMMEL, SYDNEY              Worth County           28.20      29.21q  3 
  3 MARKT, HAILEY                South Holt             29.80      30.89q  4 
  4 BURGESS, BRIANA              St. Joseph Chris       30.64      31.05q  1 
  5 ALMOND, KATANA               Tri-County             30.19      31.18q  4 
  6 CORDELL, EMILY               West Nodaway           28.50      31.20q  2 
  7 COLE, KATIE                  North Andrew           29.12      31.32   1 
  8 RILEY, BRIANNA               Northeast Nodawa       32.38      31.49   3 
  9 METZGAR, CARINA              Mound City             29.70      31.64   2 
 10 GRANT, LILY                  Mound City             29.80      31.74   3 
 11 POWELSON, KARA               North Andrew           30.27      31.80   3 
 12 CULVER, AMANDA               Tarkio                 31.96      32.19   3 
 13 SPIRE, JILL                  Northeast Nodawa       31.41      32.24   2 
 14 MORRIS, EMMA                 CFX                    32.00      32.32   4 
 15 SCHOTTEL, HAVEN              Worth County           29.30      32.56   1 
 16 JAKUB, JORDYN                Rock Port              30.40      34.26   2 
 17 FERGESON, ARYON              Rock Port              33.20      35.04   2 
 18 MCMAHON, NOELLE              Tarkio                 36.91      37.91   1 
 -- LONG, JORDAN                 Nodaway-Holt           32.00         FS   4 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 ROSENBOHM, MEGAN             Nodaway-Holt           29.01      28.22   10   
  2 THUMMEL, SYDNEY              Worth County           29.21      29.47    8   
  3 CORDELL, EMILY               West Nodaway           31.20      29.83    6   
  4 ALMOND, KATANA               Tri-County             31.18      30.68    4   
  5 MARKT, HAILEY                South Holt             30.89      31.02    2   
  6 BURGESS, BRIANA              St. Joseph Chris       31.05      31.35    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MAYS, JUSTIN                 St. Joseph Chris       23.44      24.41q  3 
  2 SWYMELER, JOHN               Tri-County             23.44      25.37q  4 
  3 NEWCOMB, KASE                Mound City             24.60      25.96q  2 
  4 GIDDINGE, TJ                 Rock Port              24.64      26.04q  3 
  5 HONEA, DALTON                Mound City             25.50      26.93q  3 
  6 CORDELL, JAKOB               West Nodaway           25.20      26.97q  4 
  7 CHRISTIAN, JORDAN            Rock Port              25.13      26.98   4 
  8 FAUSTLIN, ANDREW             Northeast Nodawa       26.71      27.48   2 
  9 SHAW, CONNOR                 Tarkio                 27.50      27.83   3 
 10 SMITH, CALEB                 North Andrew           28.37      28.13   1 
 11 NEMYER, KEIFER               CFX                    27.00      28.18   4 
 12 HARRIS, CHRIS                DeKalb                 26.80      28.79   3 
 13 HORR, DARAIN                 DeKalb                 26.90      28.94   4 
 14 LIVENGOOD, LEVI              West Nodaway           27.90      29.08   2 
 15 WHITE, JOSH                  Tarkio                 28.70      29.10   1 
 16 HENSLEY, QUINCEY             South Holt             25.90      29.55   2 
 17 GALLAGHER, DYLAN             Nodaway-Holt           29.46      30.10   2 
 -- WAKELY, LOGAN                North Andrew           26.21         FS   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 SWYMELER, JOHN               Tri-County             25.37      23.74   10   
  2 MAYS, JUSTIN                 St. Joseph Chris       24.41      24.10    8   
  3 NEWCOMB, KASE                Mound City             25.96      25.34    6   
  4 GIDDINGE, TJ                 Rock Port              26.04      26.04    4   
  5 HONEA, DALTON                Mound City             26.93      26.39    2   
  6 CORDELL, JAKOB               West Nodaway           26.97      26.72    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 EATON, KENDEY                Mound City          12:25.00   12:47.66   10   
  2 KIRKLAND-LARSEN, LACY        Rock Port           13:07.00   13:08.43    8   
  3 JANORSCHKE, JACQUE           DeKalb              14:12.00   14:07.53    6   
  4 OHRT, BALEIGH                Tarkio              14:13.00   14:07.81    4   
  5 DUNKS, TAYLUER               Tri-County          14:22.00   15:07.15    2   
  6 CARVER, SAMONA               Mound City          15:00.00   15:49.46    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LANG, JOHN                   Tarkio              11:25.00   11:17.44   10   
  2 MARTIN, TYLER                DeKalb              11:24.00   11:28.83    8   
  3 JONES, TY                    Rock Port           11:29.02   11:34.52    6   
  4 CURTIS, ROBERT               Rock Port           11:56.03   11:44.23    4   
  5 BUTLER, JOHN                 North Andrew        12:02.14   11:45.33    2   
  6 JOHNSON, JOSH                Mound City          12:05.00   12:02.47    1   
 -- EVANS, RYAN                  West Nodaway        12:21.00         NT  
 -- ELLIS, COLTON                Tri-County          13:30.00         NT  
 -- SIMMONS, JARED               Worth County        12:30.00         NT  
 -- BARNETT, CHASE               West Nodaway        12:51.00         NT  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mound City  'A'                                   4:24.00    4:25.10   10   
     1) CLIFTON, HAYLEE                 2) PHILLIPS, ALEX                 
     3) SANDERS, MAE                    4) WEDLOCK, EMILY                 
  2 Worth County  'A'                                 4:47.00    4:43.24    8   
     1) MULLOCK, KATIE                  2) SCHOTTEL, HAVEN                
     3) ANDREWS, KRISTEN                4) MOELLENBERNDT, MALORI          
  3 West Nodaway  'A'                                 4:47.00    4:43.68    6   
     1) CORDELL, EMILY                  2) HAGEY, MADISON                 
     3) MULLER, ANDREA                  4) MCGINNESS, MEL                 
  4 Rock Port  'A'                                    4:58.00    4:51.45    4   
  5 North Andrew  'A'                                 4:52.24    4:53.94    2   
  6 Tarkio  'A'                                       5:39.21    5:43.02    1   
     1) ERICKSON, BLAZE                 2) HURST, ALISSA                  
     3) MCMAHON, NOELLE                 4) KLOSEK, DESTINY                
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mound City  'A'                                   3:42.00    3:41.39   2  10   
     1) DREHER, DALTON                  2) JOHNSON, BRETT                 
     3) MESSER, DAYNE                   4) STAPLES, SPENCER               
  2 Rock Port  'A'                                    3:47.00    3:48.30   2   8   
     1) CHRISTIAN, JORDAN               2) KERR, AUSTIN                   
     3) FARMER, CHANDLER                4) LEMMON, GAGE                   
  3 St. Joseph Christian  'A'                         3:58.22    3:49.35   2   6   
     1) ALLISON, GREGORY                2) KAUFMAN, ROBBIE                
     3) FRY, CHRIS                      4) MAYS, JUSTIN                   
  4 North Andrew  'A'                                 3:49.21    3:58.87   2   4   
  5 Worth County  'A'                                 3:54.20    4:02.98   2   2   
  6 West Nodaway  'A'                                 4:03.00    4:14.49   1   1   
 -- Tarkio  'A'                                       4:07.00         NT   1 
     1) SHAW, CONNOR                    2) MARTIN, TREV                   
     3) GRAVES, MAX                     4) WHITE, FOSTER                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mound City                 121        2) Worth County               79.50
    3) Rock Port                   77        4) DeKalb                     72   
    5) North Andrew                47        6) Nodaway-Holt               46   
    7) Tarkio                      37        8) West Nodaway               32   
    9) North Nodaway               13.50    10) St. Joseph Christian       13   
   11) Tri-County                   7       11) South Holt                  7   
   13) CFX                          2       14) Northeast Nodaway           1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Joseph Christian       108        2) Rock Port                 106   
    3) Mound City                  99        4) Worth County               74   
    5) North Andrew                55        6) Tarkio                     46   
    7) DeKalb                      23        8) Tri-County                 22   
    9) West Nodaway                10       10) Northeast Nodaway           7   
   11) Nodaway-Holt                 6       12) South Holt                  2