Licensed to MSHSAA Class 1 District 8           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2013
                  Worth County Tiger Relays 2013 - 4/16/2013                   
                                 Worth County                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Warner, Josh                 Worth County          43-03.50   10   
  2 Riggs, Josh                  Maysville Wo          42-05.50    8   
  3 Craven, Lane                 Worth County          42-04.50    6   
  4 McMillen, Shelby             Stanberry             41-09.00    4   
  5 Oswald, Ryan                 Rock Port             41-00.75    2   
  6 Stanley, Michael             Gallatin              39-08.00    1   
 
Event 2  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Haley                 North Harris          35-11.00   10   
  2 Davidson, Kaitlyn            Worth County          35-08.00    8   
  3 Sleeth, Amber                King City             35-02.00    6   
  4 Long, Jordan                 Nodaway-Holt          32-11.00    4   
  5 Lewis, Taya                  Rock Port Bl          31-03.50    2   
  6 Causey, Taylor               Worth County          31-03.00    1   
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Haley                 North Harris            109-01   10   
  2 Lewis, Taya                  Rock Port Bl             99-11    8   
  3 Moore, Rebecca               Worth County             95-05    6   
  4 Cameron, Kylie               Gallatin                 93-07    4   
  5 Nielson, Kristen             Jefferson             91-02.50    2   
  6 Johnson, Becca               Newtown-Harr             90-01    1   
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fry, Justin                  South Harris            132-08   10   
  2 Greenland, Dallas            Worth County         126-03.50    8   
  3 Lupfer, Tyler                Albany Warri            114-04    6   
  4 Stanley, Michael             Gallatin                112-03    4   
  5 Malo, Jack                   Gallatin                110-06    2   
  6 Clark, Coltyn                South Harris            110-00    1   
 
Event 5  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Eric                 Rock Port              6-07.00   10   
  2 Spiking, John                King City              6-06.00    8   
  3 Hendren, Kaid                South Harris           6-02.00    6   
  4 Rhea, Eli                    Maysville Wo           5-10.00    4   
  5 Jensen, Ryan                 Stanberry              5-08.00    1.50
  5 Osborn, Reid                 Stanberry              5-08.00    1.50
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warford, Kelly               Pattonsburg            5-00.00   10   
  2 Cole, Katie                  North Andrew           4-10.00    8   
  3 Lyle, Alyssa                 North Nodawa          J4-10.00    6   
  4 Purdun, Hunter               South Harris          J4-10.00    4   
  5 Beck, Katie                  Craig-Fairfa           4-08.00    2   
  6 Findley, Kailey              South Harris          J4-08.00    1   
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blythe, Torri                Maysville Wo          32-11.50   10   
  2 Rosenbohm, Megan             Nodaway-Holt          32-09.00    8   
  3 Breckenridge, Jordan         King City             31-08.00    6   
  4 Welch, Shanna                Jefferson             31-01.00    4   
  5 Edwards, Kensey              North Andrew          30-09.00    2   
  6 Powelson, Kara               North Andrew          28-11.50    1   
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Eric                 Rock Port             39-11.00   10   
  2 Officer, Zach                North Andrew          39-00.00    8   
  3 Hendren, Kaid                South Harris          38-11.00    6   
  4 Raines, Andrew               Albany Warri          38-02.00    4   
  5 Kelley, Sean                 Union Star T          37-11.00    2   
  6 Goff, Devin                  North Andrew          37-03.50    1   
 
Event 9  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Eric                 Rock Port             19-05.75   10   
  2 Parman, Grant                Worth County          19-01.00    8   
  3 Peterson, Dakota             Maysville Wo          18-11.50    6   
  4 Cook, Dillon                 Tri-County M          18-08.50    4   
  5 Osborn, Reid                 Stanberry             18-07.00    2   
  6 Hendren, Kaid                South Harris          18-05.50    1   
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blythe, Torri                Maysville Wo          15-00.75   10   
  2 Breckenridge, Jordan         King City             14-10.50    8   
  3 Welch, Shanna                Jefferson             14-07.00    6   
  4 Pittman, Shaina              North Andrew          14-01.00    4   
  5 Hill, Sam                    King City             14-00.75    2   
  6 Mullock, Katie               Worth County          14-00.00    1   
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrews, Claire              Worth County          10-00.00   10   
  2 White, Shelbie               Tarkio Girls           9-00.00    8   
  3 Gully, Amy                   Albany Warri           8-06.00    6   
  4 Hahn, Jade                   Maysville Wo           7-06.00    4   
  5 Prussman, Mac                South Holt            J7-06.00    2   
  6 McNeely, Kaitlyn             Gallatin              J7-06.00    1   
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattis, Isaac                Gallatin              12-06.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Mason                Maysville Wo          11-06.00    8   
  3 Sunby, Trystan               Gallatin              11-00.00    6   
  4 Mullock, Andrew              Worth County          10-00.00    4   
  5 Atkins, Kenny                North Andrew           9-00.00    1.50
  5 Atkins, Danny                North Andrew           9-00.00    1.50
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                      10:48.00   10   
     1) Morrison, Bailey                2) Hefley, Kaitlyn                
     3) Rounkles, Madison               4) Elbert, Kailey                 
  2 Stanberry  'A'                                     11:10.00    8   
     1) Wilmes, Kaleigh                 2) Murphy, Hailey                 
     3) Messner, Peyton                 4) Luke, Jaime                    
  3 Gilman City  'A'                                   11:26.00    6   
     1) Mulnix, Morgan                  2) Newton, Jill                   
     3) Reed, Morgan                    4) Newton, Joslyn                 
  4 Rock Port Blue Jays  'A'                           11:37.00    4   
     1) Lemmon, Jade                    2) Herron, Emily                  
     3) Kirkland, Leslie                4) Kirkland-Larsen, Lacy          
  5 North Andrew  'A'                                  11:48.00    2   
     1) Todd, Bekah                     2) Powelson, Kara                 
     3) Cole, Korinne                   4) Edwards, Kensey                
  6 Tarkio Girls Track  'A'                            11:58.00    1   
     1) Broermann, Blair                2) Klosek, Destiny                
     3) McEnaney, Abby                  4) Ohrt, Baleigh                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanberry  'A'                                      9:07.00   10   
     1) Shanks, Nic                     2) Oldham, Jesse                  
     3) Jensen, Ryan                    4) Noble, Brian                   
  2 Gallatin  'A'                                       9:08.00    8   
     1) Meyers, Daniel                  2) Michael, Andrew                
     3) Ray, Micah                      4) Bradley, Brandon               
  3 Maysville Wolverines  'A'                           9:12.00    6   
     1) Peterson, Dakota                2) Walling, Michael               
     3) Whitsell, Avery                 4) Steiner, Dallas                
  4 North Andrew  'A'                                   9:21.00    4   
     1) Atkins, Kenny                   2) Atkins, Nate                   
     3) Hughes, Keaton                  4) Todd, Dylan                    
  5 Tarkio  'A'                                         9:26.00    2   
     1) Fletcher, Seth                  2) Lang, John                     
     3) Joesting, Cavin                 4) McMahon, Michael               
  6 Rock Port  'A'                                      9:29.00    1   
     1) Lawrence, Alex                  2) Kerr, Austin                   
     3) Lee, Dylan                      4) Lemmon, Gage                   
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Dustin                Stanberry                16.78q  2 
  2 Preston, Tyler               South Harris             17.48q  2 
  3 Rhea, Eli                    Maysville Wo             17.95q  3 
  4 Ross, Brevyn                 Worth County             18.23q  1 
  5 Engel, Cody                  Gallatin                 18.65q  1 
  6 Parman, Cole                 Worth County             19.26q  3 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Dustin                Stanberry                16.63   10   
  2 Preston, Tyler               South Harris             16.91    8   
  3 Rhea, Eli                    Maysville Wo             17.73    6   
  4 Ross, Brevyn                 Worth County             17.75    4   
  5 Parman, Cole                 Worth County             18.27    2   
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kapp, Mary Jane              Maysville Wo             16.49q  1 
  2 Thummel, Sydney              Worth County             17.78q  2 
  3 Graves, Emily                Tarkio Girls             18.18q  3 
  4 Bennett, Kiana               South Harris             18.54q  2 
  5 Welch, Shanna                Jefferson                18.81q  3 
  6 Poppa, Megan                 Albany Warri             18.84q  1 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kapp, Mary Jane              Maysville Wo             16.17   10   
  2 Thummel, Sydney              Worth County             17.79    8   
  3 Bennett, Kiana               South Harris             18.17    6   
  4 Poppa, Megan                 Albany Warri             18.19    4   
  5 Graves, Emily                Tarkio Girls             18.32    2   
  6 Welch, Shanna                Jefferson                18.62    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thummel, Sydney              Worth County             13.74q  3 
  2 Breckenridge, Jordan         King City                13.82q  1 
  3 Taylor, Madison              Rock Port Bl             13.96q  5 
  4 Rosenbohm, Megan             Nodaway-Holt             14.11q  4 
  5 Purdun, Hunter               South Harris             14.17q  1 
  6 Almond, Katana               Tri-County M             14.29q  3 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thummel, Sydney              Worth County             13.48   10   
  2 Breckenridge, Jordan         King City                13.63    8   
  3 Rosenbohm, Megan             Nodaway-Holt             13.70    6   
  4 Taylor, Madison              Rock Port Bl             13.97    4   
  5 Almond, Katana               Tri-County M             14.27    2   
  6 Purdun, Hunter               South Harris             14.32    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeLong, Sage                 Northeast No             11.70q  2 
  2 Duncan, Eric                 Rock Port                11.77q  1 
  3 Saxton, Wade                 Nodaway-Holt             11.82q  6 
  3 Oneal, Tyler                 South Harris             11.82q  5 
  5 Swymeler, Johnathan          Tri-County M             11.86q  3 
  6 Clark, Corby                 South Harris             11.98q  6 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 DeLong, Sage                 Northeast No             11.49   10   
  2 Duncan, Eric                 Rock Port                11.51    8   
  3 Swymeler, Johnathan          Tri-County M             11.57    6   
  4 Oneal, Tyler                 South Harris             11.73    4   
  5 Clark, Corby                 South Harris             11.84    2   
  6 Saxton, Wade                 Nodaway-Holt             12.01    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thummel, Sydney              Worth County             28.51q  3 
  2 Blythe, Torri                Maysville Wo             28.81q  1 
  3 Breckenridge, Jordan         King City                28.90q  2 
  4 Cordell, Emily               West Nodaway             28.92q  5 
  5 Rosenbohm, Megan             Nodaway-Holt             28.96q  4 
  6 Janssen, Kaleigh             Albany Warri             29.63q  4 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenbohm, Megan             Nodaway-Holt             28.14   10   
  2 Thummel, Sydney              Worth County             28.36    8   
  3 Breckenridge, Jordan         King City                28.69    6   
  4 Cordell, Emily               West Nodaway             28.74    4   
  5 Janssen, Kaleigh             Albany Warri             29.81    2   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swymeler, Johnathan          Tri-County M             23.83q  3 
  2 Luke, Nate                   Stanberry                23.96q  5 
  3 Clark, Corby                 South Harris             24.38q  1 
  4 Cottrill, Drew               Albany Warri             24.83q  3 
  5 Saxton, Wade                 Nodaway-Holt             25.01q  6 
  6 DeLong, Sage                 Northeast No             25.06q  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Swymeler, Johnathan          Tri-County M             23.44   10   
  2 Luke, Nate                   Stanberry                23.49    8   
  3 Clark, Corby                 South Harris             24.02    6   
  4 Cottrill, Drew               Albany Warri             24.95    4   
  5 Saxton, Wade                 Nodaway-Holt             25.19    2   
  6 DeLong, Sage                 Northeast No             47.56    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maysville Wolverines  'A'                           2:00.50   3  10   
     1) Walser, Toni                    2) Cooke, Leslie                  
     3) Kapp, Mary Jane                 4) Blythe, Torri                  
  2 Gallatin  'A'                                       2:01.35   3   8   
     1) McNeely, Kaitlyn                2) Maxwell, Bailey                
     3) Hefley, Kaitlyn                 4) Elbert, Kailey                 
  3 Stanberry  'A'                                      2:01.48   3   6   
     1) Wilmes, Kaleigh                 2) Wilmes, Kristen                
     3) Wiederholt, Savana              4) Luke, Stephanie                
  4 North Andrew  'A'                                   2:01.58   3   4   
     1) Oliver, Brinsley                2) Edwards, Kensey                
     3) Cole, Katie                     4) Oliver, Bailey                 
  5 Worth County  'A'                                   2:02.02   3   2   
     1) Andrews, Kristen                2) Schottel, Haven                
     3) Mullock, Katie                  4) Hunt, Rikky                    
  6 Albany Warriors  'A'                                2:02.27   2   1   
     1) Poppa, Megan                    2) Poppa, Sarah                   
     3) Gillespie, Macyn                4) Janssen, Kaleigh               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany Warriors  'A'                                1:39.10   3  10   
     1) Cottrill, Drew                  2) Naylor, Drake                  
     3) Sagun, Rudy                     4) Sharp, Zach                    
  2 North Andrew  'A'                                   1:40.60   3   8   
     1) Officer, Zach                   2) Goff, Devin                    
     3) Atkins, Nate                    4) Spoonemore, Skyler             
  3 Worth County  'A'                                   1:42.47   3   6   
     1) Mullock, Andrew                 2) Parman, Grant                  
     3) Parman, Cole                    4) Ross, Brevyn                   
  4 West Nodaway  'A'                                   1:42.76   2   4   
     1) Meyer, Trevor                   2) McGinness, Josh                
     3) Mitchell, Clay                  4) Cordell, Jakob                 
  5 Union Star Trjoans  'A'                             1:44.28   2   2   
     1) Kelley, Alex                    2) Booher, Chance                 
     3) Kelley, Sean                    4) Barnett, Kolby                 
  6 South Holt Boys  'A'                                1:44.85   2   1   
     1) Sisk, Tobin                     2) Kelly, Mac                     
     3) Mueller, Mitch                  4) Bragg, Jeremiah                
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salmon, Kailey               Gallatin               5:42.00   10   
  2 Jeffers, Kylie               Gallatin               5:59.00    8   
  3 Todd, Bekah                  North Andrew           6:08.00    6   
  4 Kirkland-Larsen, Lacy        Rock Port Bl           6:14.00    4   
  5 Clawson, Nicole              North Harris           6:26.00    2   
  6 Karr, Courtney               Union Star T           6:35.00    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitsell, Avery              Maysville Wo           4:55.00   10   
  2 Lemmon, Gage                 Rock Port              5:03.32    8   
  3 Todd, Dylan                  North Andrew           5:05.00    6   
  4 Walling, Michael             Maysville Wo           5:07.00    4   
  5 McMahon, Michael             Tarkio                 5:12.00    2   
  6 Cook, Dillon                 Tri-County M           5:15.00    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rock Port Blue Jays  'A'                              56.49   3  10   
     1) Giddinge, Sammantha             2) Kirkland, Leslie               
     3) Lewis, Taya                     4) Taylor, Madison                
  2 Albany Warriors  'A'                                  56.52   3   8   
     1) Gully, Amy                      2) Poppa, Megan                   
     3) Poppa, Sarah                    4) Gillespie, Macyn               
  3 North Andrew  'A'                                     56.57   3   6   
     1) Oliver, Brinsley                2) Pittman, Shaina                
     3) Cole, Katie                     4) Oliver, Bailey                 
  4 South Harrison  'A'                                   57.84   3   4   
     1) Bennett, Kiana                  2) Sunderland, Mariah             
     3) Findley, Kailey                 4) Purdun, Hunter                 
  5 Gallatin  'A'                                         58.63   3   2   
     1) McNeely, Kaitlyn                2) Maxwell, Bailey                
     3) Baker, Jaylee                   4) Rounkles, Madison              
  6 Tarkio Girls Track  'A'                               58.68   3   1   
     1) Graves, Emily                   2) McEnaney, Abby                 
     3) Stevens, Katie                  4) White, Shelbie                 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany Warriors  'A'                                  47.43   2  10   
     1) Cottrill, Drew                  2) Naylor, Drake                  
     3) Sagun, Rudy                     4) Sharp, Zach                    
  2 Worth County  'A'                                     48.13   2   8   
     1) Ross, Brevyn                    2) Mullock, Andrew                
     3) Parman, Grant                   4) Greenland, Dallas              
  3 North Andrew  'A'                                     48.65   2   6   
     1) Hughes, Derek                   2) Spoonemore, Skyler             
     3) Goff, Devin                     4) Officer, Zach                  
  4 Tarkio  'A'                                           49.05   1   4   
     1) Beck, David                     2) Tunnell, Deaven                
     3) Riley, Jordan                   4) Joesting, Cavin                
  5 Rock Port  'A'                                        49.20   1   2   
     1) Pope, Jesse                     2) Giddinge, T.J.                 
     3) Christian, Jordan               4) Abbott, Garrett                
  6 West Nodaway  'A'                                     50.42   1   1   
     1) Meyer, Trevor                   2) McGinness, Josh                
     3) Harris, Zack                    4) Adkins, Tanner                 
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara                    Gallatin               1:04.34   5  10   
  2 Cordell, Emily               West Nodaway           1:04.91   5   8   
  3 Rounkles, Madison            Gallatin               1:07.25   5   6   
  4 Wells, Abby                  Newtown-Harr           1:07.26   5   4   
  5 Wilmes, Kaleigh              Stanberry              1:07.47   5   2   
  6 Schottel, Haven              Worth County           1:09.26   4   1   
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyers, Daniel               Gallatin                 53.95   6  10   
  2 Luke, Nate                   Stanberry                53.98   6   8   
  3 Naylor, Drake                Albany Warri             55.76   6   6   
  4 Selby, Caid                  Ridgeway                 57.00   5   4   
  5 Spiking, John                King City                57.63   6   2   
  6 Graves, Robert               Maysville Wo             58.27   4   1   
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kapp, Mary Jane              Maysville Wo             51.51   3  10   
  2 Poppa, Megan                 Albany Warri             51.54   3   8   
  3 Taylor, Madison              Rock Port Bl             54.43   3   6   
  4 Kirkland, Leslie             Rock Port Bl             54.69   3   4   
  5 McNeely, Kaitlyn             Gallatin                 55.56   3   2   
  6 Bennett, Kiana               South Harris             55.61   2   1   
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Dustin                Stanberry                42.86   4  10   
  2 Ross, Brevyn                 Worth County             44.86   4   8   
  3 Farmer, Chandler             Rock Port                45.38   4   6   
  4 Engel, Cody                  Gallatin                 47.31   3   4   
  5 Preston, Tyler               South Harris             47.48   4   2   
  6 Parman, Cole                 Worth County             49.14   4   1   
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salmon, Kailey               Gallatin               2:32.06   10   
  2 Lin, Sara                    Gallatin               2:32.16    8   
  3 Luke, Jaime                  Stanberry              2:42.77    6   
  4 Edwards, Kensey              North Andrew           2:47.54    4   
  5 Welch, Shanna                Jefferson              2:48.86    2   
  6 Miller, Morgan               King City              2:49.00    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steiner, Dallas              Maysville Wo           2:10.07   10   
  2 Oldham, Jesse                Stanberry              2:15.16    8   
  3 Lemmon, Gage                 Rock Port              2:15.79    6   
  4 McMahon, Michael             Tarkio                 2:16.22    4   
  5 Kelley, Sean                 Union Star T           2:19.90    2   
  6 Bradley, Brandon             Gallatin               2:22.35    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkland-Larsen, Lacy        Rock Port Bl          13:07.00   10   
  2 Luke, Jaime                  Stanberry             13:21.00    8   
  3 Todd, Bekah                  North Andrew          13:29.00    6   
  4 Jeffers, Kylie               Gallatin              13:40.00    4   
  5 Ohrt, Baleigh                Tarkio Girls          14:13.00    2   
  6 Karr, Courtney               Union Star T          14:22.00    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitsell, Avery              Maysville Wo          11:16.00   10   
  2 Todd, Dylan                  North Andrew          11:17.00    8   
  3 Walling, Michael             Maysville Wo          11:18.00    6   
  4 Lang, John                   Tarkio                11:26.00    4   
  5 Michael, Andrew              Gallatin              11:39.00    2   
  6 Jones, Ty                    Rock Port             11:45.00    1   
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                       4:31.00   2  10   
     1) Salmon, Kailey                  2) Morrison, Bailey               
     3) Elbert, Kailey                  4) Lin, Sara                      
  2 Stanberry  'A'                                      4:46.00   2   8   
     1) Wilmes, Kaleigh                 2) Wilmes, Kristen                
     3) Messner, Peyton                 4) Luke, Stephanie                
  3 Worth County  'A'                                   4:51.00   2   6   
     1) Andrews, Kristen                2) Schottel, Haven                
     3) Hunt, Rikky                     4) Andrews, Claire                
  4 Maysville Wolverines  'A'                           4:54.00   1   4   
     1) Cooke, Leslie                   2) Hahn, Jade                     
     3) Knorr, Janelle                  4) Walser, Toni                   
  5 West Nodaway  'A'                                   4:55.00   2   2   
     1) Carroll, Toni                   2) Cordell, Emily                 
     3) McGinness, Mel                  4) Hagey, Madison                 
  6 North Andrew  'A'                                   5:00.00   2   1   
     1) Oliver, Brinsley                2) McDaniel, Haley                
     3) Powelson, Kara                  4) Todd, Bekah                    
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                       3:43.00   2  10   
     1) Boyd, Jacob                     2) Sunby, Trystan                 
     3) Bradley, Brandon                4) Meyers, Daniel                 
  2 Rock Port  'A'                                      3:47.00   2   8   
     1) Christian, Jordan               2) Kerr, Austin                   
     3) Farmer, Chandler                4) Lemmon, Gage                   
  3 North Andrew  'A'                                   3:48.00   2   6   
     1) Atkins, Nate                    2) Hughes, Keaton                 
     3) Goff, Devin                     4) Spoonemore, Skyler             
  4 Stanberry  'A'                                      3:50.00   2   4   
     1) Ellis, Dustin                   2) Osborn, Reid                   
     3) Oldham, Jesse                   4) Luke, Nate                     
  5 Tarkio  'A'                                         4:07.00   1   2   
     1) Poppa, Austin                   2) Lang, John                     
     3) Joesting, Cavin                 4) McMahon, Michael               
  6 West Nodaway  'A'                                   4:10.00   2   1   
     1) Adkins, Tanner                  2) Harris, Zack                   
     3) Mitchell, Clay                  4) Meyer, Trevor                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gallatin                    93        2) Worth County               61   
    3) Maysville Wolverines        58        4) Rock Port Blue Jays        52   
    5) North Andrew                44        6) Stanberry                  38   
    7) King City                   37        8) Albany Warriors            29   
    9) Nodaway-Holt                28       10) North Harrison R-III       22   
   11) South Harrison              17       12) Jefferson                  15   
   13) Tarkio Girls Track          14       13) West Nodaway               14   
   15) Pattonsburg                 10       16) North Nodaway               6   
   16) Gilman City                  6       18) Newtown-Harris              5   
   19) Tri-County Mustangs          2       19) Union Star Trojans          2   
   19) Craig-Fairfax                2       19) South Holt                  2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maysville Wolverines        79        2) Rock Port                  72   
    3) Stanberry                   67        4) Worth County               65   
    5) Gallatin                    58        6) North Andrew               50   
    7) South Harrison Varsity Boy  46        8) Albany Warriors            40   
    9) Tri-County Mustangs         21       10) Tarkio                     18   
   11) Northeast Nodaway           11       12) King City                  10   
   13) West Nodaway                 6       13) Union Star Trjoans          6   
   15) Ridgeway                     4       16) Nodaway-Holt                3   
   17) South Holt Boys              1