Licensed to MSHSAA Class 1 District 8           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2014
                  Worth County Tiger Relays 2013 - 4/16/2013                   
                                 Worth County                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggs, Josh                  Maysville             46-02.00   10   
  2 Oswald, Ryan                 Rock Port             44-07.00    8   
  3 Warner, Josh                 Worth County          44-04.00    6   
  4 McMillen, Shelby             Stanberry             43-02.00    4   
  5 Stanley, Michael             Gallatin              41-11.00    2   
  6 Lovett, Joesph               Princeton             41-03.00    1   
 
Event 2  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Haley                 North Harris          37-07.50   10   
  2 Sleeth, Amber                King City             37-02.00    8   
  3 Davidson, Kaitlyn            Worth County          36-09.00    6   
  4 Lewis, Taya                  Rock Port             36-02.50    4   
  5 Long, Jordan                 Nodaway-Holt          33-00.00    2   
  6 Causey, Taylor               Worth County          31-08.00    1   
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Haley                 North Harris            118-09   10   
  2 Nelson, Kristen              Jefferson               101-11    8   
  3 Lewis, Taya                  Rock Port                95-11    6   
  4 Johnson, Becca               Newtown-Harris           95-09    4   
  5 Davidson, Kaitlyn            Worth County             93-09    2   
  6 McFee, Whitney               North Mercer             88-06    1   
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warner, Josh                 Worth County         149-10.50   10   
  2 Stanley, Michael             Gallatin             137-09.50    8   
  3 Fry, Justin                  South Harris            134-00    6   
  4 Riggs, Josh                  Maysville               122-04    4   
  5 Lovett, Joesph               Princeton              J122-04    2   
  6 Cameron, Harris              Gallatin                122-02    1   
 
Event 5  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Eric                 Rock Port              6-05.00   10   
  2 Spiking, John                King City              6-04.00    8   
  3 Carlson, Logan               East Harriso           5-10.00    6   
  4 Jensen, Ryan                 Stanberry             J5-10.00    4   
  5 Darby, Daniel                South Harris           5-08.00    2   
  6 Stodolski, Dominik           South Holt            J5-08.00    0.50
  6 White, Matt                  Maysville             J5-08.00    0.50
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beck, Katie                  Craig-Fairfa           5-00.00   10   
  2 Cole, Katie                  North Andrew           4-10.00    8   
  3 LaHue, Cortney               Rock Port             J4-10.00    6   
  4 Warford, Kelly               Pattonsburg           J4-10.00    4   
  5 Alderson, Jessica            Princeton              4-08.00    2   
  6 Lyle, Alysa                  North-West N          J4-08.00    1   
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenbohm, Megan             Nodaway-Holt          35-00.25   10   
  2 Bradley, Jackie              Rock Port             30-10.00    8   
  3 Janssen, Kaleigh             Albany                30-07.00    6   
  4 Powelson, Kara               North Andrew          30-06.00    4   
  5 Greeley, Erin                North-West N          30-05.50    2   
  6 Farnan, Taryn                Northeast No          29-06.00    1   
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Eric                 Rock Port             41-08.00   10   
  2 Raines, Andrew               Albany                41-06.00    8   
  3 Kelley, Sean                 Union Star            40-04.00    6   
  4 Schulte, Steve               Northeast No          39-10.50    4   
  5 Meyer, Trevor                North-West N          39-07.00    2   
  6 Goff, Devin                  North Andrew          38-09.00    1   
 
Event 9  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Eric                 Rock Port             21-03.00   10   
  2 Kelley, Sean                 Union Star            20-04.00    8   
  3 Raines, Andrew               Albany                20-02.50    6   
  4 Heitz, Dylan                 South Harris          19-04.50    4   
  5 Meyer, Trevor                North-West N          19-01.00    2   
  6 Crawford, Adam               Newtown-Harris        18-07.00    1   
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenbohm, Megan             Nodaway-Holt          16-06.00   10   
  2 Breckenridge, Jordan         King City             15-05.50    8   
  3 Cole, Katie                  North Andrew          14-10.50    6   
  4 Maxwell, Bailey              Gallatin              14-02.50    4   
  5 Gardner, Rheanna             Pattonsburg           14-00.00    2   
  6 Lafollette, Kenna            Worth County         J14-00.00    1   
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrews, Claire              Worth County          10-06.00   10   
  2 Gully, Amy                   Albany                 9-06.00    8   
  3 McNeely, Kaitlyn             Gallatin               8-06.00    6   
  4 Prussman, Mac                South Holt            J8-06.00    4   
  5 Lyle, Alysa                  North-West N           7-00.00    1.50
  5 Hahn, Jade                   Maysville              7-00.00    1.50
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Mason                Maysville             12-06.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Wyatt                South Harris          11-06.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Tanner              Gallatin              11-00.00    6   
  4 Sunby, Trystan               Gallatin              10-06.00    4   
  5 Minter, Braden               Rock Port              9-06.00    2   
  6 Simmons, Jared               Worth County          J9-06.00    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                      10:03.00   10   
     1) Rounkles, Madison               2) Salmon, Kailey                 
     3) Elbert, Kailey                  4) Lin, Sara                      
  2 North-West Nodaway  'A'                            10:57.00    8   
     1) Herzberg, Cheyenne              2) Hagey, Paige                   
     3) Thompson, Madison               4) Cordell, Emily                 
  3 Stanberry  'A'                                     11:10.00    6   
     1) Wilmes, Kaleigh                 2) Wilmes, Kristin                
     3) Murphy, Hailey                  4) Luke, Jaime                    
  4 Rock Port  'A'                                     11:30.00    4   
  5 Albany  'A'                                        11:32.00    2   
     1) Martin, Maryeah                 2) Messner, Blayre                
     3) Dillivan, Brianna               4) Wilkins, Erin                  
  6 Princeton  'A'                                     11:43.00    1   
     1) Alderson, Jessica               2) Batson, Alison                 
     3) Honeycutt, Taylor               4) Parks, Rachelle                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maysville  'A'                                      8:51.00   10   
     1) Walling, Michael                2) Daniel, Tristan                
     3) Adams, Michael                  4) Steiner, Dallas                
  2 North Andrew  'A'                                   8:59.00    8   
     1) Hughes, Keaton                  2) Atkins, Nate                   
     3) Mercer, Darek                   4) Todd, Dylan                    
  3 Stanberry  'A'                                      9:08.00    6   
     1) Jensen, Ryan                    2) Anderson, Charles              
     3) Luke, Cory                      4) McQuinn, Alex                  
  4 Gallatin  'A'                                       9:30.00    4   
     1) Walker, Braydon                 2) Martin, Dakota                 
     3) Corwin, Morgan                  4) Michael, Andrew                
  5 Rock Port  'A'                                      9:31.00    2   
     1)                                 2) Jones, Tyler                   
     3) Lawrence, Alex                  4) Curtis, Robert                 
  6 Albany  'A'                                         9:47.00    1   
     1) Hall, Maverick                  2) Jones, Ryan                    
     3) Payne, Duncan                   4) Bounds, Khol                   
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Dustin                Stanberry                15.51   10   
  2 Preston, Tyler               South Harris             16.93    8   
  3 Ross, Brevyn                 Worth County             16.95    6   
  4 Williams, TJ                 South Harris             18.30    4   
  5 Ellis, Jared                 North Andrew             19.30    2   
  6 Potter, Lane                 Union Star               19.45    1   
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kapp, Mary Jane              Maysville                15.89   10   
  2 Wells, Abby                  Newtown-Harris           17.43    8   
  3 Thummel, Sydney              Worth County             17.55    6   
  4 Wiederholt, Savana           Stanberry                17.96    4   
  5 Graves, Emily                Tarkio                   18.45    2   
  6 Grimes, Hanna                North Andrew             19.20    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breckenridge, Jordan         King City                13.41   10   
  2 Almond, Katana               Tri-County               13.86    8   
  3 Poppa, Sarah                 Albany                   14.09    6   
  4 Taylor, Madison              Rock Port                14.16    4   
  5 Beck, Katie                  Craig-Fairfa             14.19    2   
  6 Markt, Hailey                South Holt               14.68    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Eric                 Rock Port                11.41   10   
  2 Swymeler, Johnathan          Tri-County               11.63    8   
  3 Luke, Nate                   Stanberry                11.71    6   
  4 Oneal, Tyler                 South Harris             11.80    4   
  5 Saxton, Wade                 Nodaway-Holt             12.02    2   
  6 Raines, Andrew               Albany                   12.28    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenbohm, Megan             Nodaway-Holt             27.35   10   
  2 Lin, Sara                    Gallatin                 27.81    8   
  3 Breckenridge, Jordan         King City                28.27    6   
  4 Almond, Katana               Tri-County               29.05    4   
  5 Poppa, Sarah                 Albany                   29.32    2   
  6 Hefley, Kaitlyn              Gallatin                 29.37    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swymeler, Johnathan          Tri-County               23.51   10   
  2 Clark, Corby                 South Harris             23.70    8   
  3 Gillip, Chase                King City                24.45    6   
  4 Heitz, Dylan                 South Harris             24.48    4   
  5 Sunby, Trystan               Gallatin                 25.38    2   
  6 Saxton, Wade                 Nodaway-Holt             25.65    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                       1:53.17   3  10   
     1) Hefley, Kaitlyn                 2) Griffin, Tatum                 
     3) Elbert, Kailey                  4) Lin, Sara                      
  2 Worth County  'A'                                   1:56.36   3   8   
     1) Buffington, Ally                2) Adwell, Payton                 
     3) Andrews, Claire                 4) Thummel, Sydney                
  3 North Andrew  'A'                                   1:57.96   3   6   
     1) Oliver, Bailey                  2) Edwards, Kensey                
     3) Cole, Katie                     4) Donahoo, Jahnni                
  4 Albany  'A'                                         1:58.28   3   4   
     1) Hoover, Paytan                  2) Gully, Amy                     
     3) Janssen, Kaleigh                4) Poppa, Sarah                   
  5 Maysville  'A'                                      1:58.41   3   2   
     1) Cook, Lesli                     2) Strong, Kristin                
     3) Hahn, Jade                      4) Kapp, Mary Jane                
  6 Rock Port  'A'                                      1:59.55   2   1   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Harrison  'A'                                 1:37.63   3  10   
     1) Blake, Stanton                  2) Preston, Tyler                 
     3) Heitz, Dylan                    4) Clark, Corby                   
  2 North Andrew  'A'                                   1:38.97   3   8   
     1) Goff, Devin                     2) Mercer, Darek                  
     3) Atkins, Nate                    4) Spoonemore, Skyler             
  3 Princeton  'A'                                      1:42.17   2   6   
     1) Faulkner, Brant                 2) Mallinson, Thomas              
     3) Holsted, Floyd                  4) Kaiser, Vojtech                
  4 North-West Nodaway  'A'                             1:42.60   3   4   
     1) Smyser, Dakota                  2) McGinniss, Josh                
     3) Cordell, Jake                   4) Harris, Zack                   
  5 Rock Port  'A'                                      1:43.17   3   2   
     1) Lawrence, Alex                  2) Abbott, Garrett                
     3) Pope, Trey                      4) Minter, Braden                 
  6 East Harrison  'A'                                  1:43.40   2   1   
     1) Bodrov, Dallas                  2) Orndorff, Slade                
     3) Rienhart, Joe                   4) Selby, Caid                    
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salmon, Kailey               Gallatin               5:31.15   10   
  2 McConkey, Meaghan            Jefferson              5:31.86    8   
  3 Todd, Bekah                  North Andrew           5:59.69    6   
  4 McConkey, Mallory            Jefferson              6:04.41    4   
  5 Clawson, Nicole              North Harris           6:10.08    2   
  6 Jeffers, Kylie               Gallatin               6:12.45    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walling, Michael             Maysville              4:58.36   10   
  2 Todd, Dylan                  North Andrew           5:01.57    8   
  3 Henry, Ben                   Newtown-Harris         5:08.76    6   
  4 Luke, Cory                   Stanberry              5:09.57    4   
  5 McClure, Derek               South Harris           5:10.00    2   
  6 Jones, Ty                    Rock Port              5:11.54    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                           54.89   3  10   
     1) Hoover, Paytan                  2) Gully, Amy                     
     3) Janssen, Kaleigh                4) Poppa, Sarah                   
  2 Worth County  'A'                                     55.10   3   8   
     1) Lafollette, Kenna               2) Buffington, Ally               
     3) Thummel, Sydney                 4) Mullock, Katie                 
  3 Rock Port  'A'                                        55.15   3   6   
  4 North Andrew  'A'                                     55.84   3   4   
     1) Donahoo, Jahnni                 2) Edwards, Kensey                
     3) Cole, Katie                     4) Oliver, Bailey                 
  5 Gallatin  'A'                                         56.04   3   2   
     1) Morrison, Bailey                2) Hefley, Kaitlyn                
     3) McNeely, Kaitlyn                4) Elbert, Kailey                 
  6 Maysville  'A'                                        56.27   3   1   
     1) Cook, Lesli                     2) Strong, Kristin                
     3) Wuerfele, Sadie                 4) Hahn, Jade                     
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Harrison  'A'                                   45.77   3  10   
     1) Oneal, Tyler                    2) Blake, Stanton                 
     3) Preston, Tyler                  4) Clark, Corby                   
  2 King City  'A'                                        47.52   3   8   
     1) Lane, Skylar                    2) Spiking, John                  
     3) Piper, Dustin                   4) Gillip, Chase                  
  3 North Andrew  'A'                                     48.10   3   6   
     1) White, Clay                     2) Goff, Devin                    
     3) Spoonemore, Skyler              4) Mercer, Darek                  
  4 Maysville  'A'                                        48.49   3   4   
     1) Graves, Robert                  2) White, Matt                    
     3) Podbevsek, Austin               4) Stooksbury, Josh               
  5 Princeton  'A'                                        48.70   3   2   
     1) Faulkner, Brant                 2) Mallinson, Thomas              
     3) Holsted, Floyd                  4) Kaiser, Vojtech                
  6 Gallatin  'A'                                         48.94   2   1   
     1) Bundy, Jesse                    2) Jeffers, Logan                 
     3) Sunby, Trystan                  4) Bradley, Brandon               
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosenbohm, Megan             Nodaway-Holt           1:01.66   5  10   
  2 Cordell, Emily               North-West N           1:01.67   5   8   
  3 Rounkles, Madison            Gallatin               1:05.50   5   6   
  4 Griffin, Tatum               Gallatin               1:06.15   5   4   
  5 Hall, Christina              Tarkio                 1:06.88   4   2   
  6 Thompson, Madison            North-West N           1:06.90   4   1   
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luke, Nate                   Stanberry                52.43   5  10   
  2 Selby, Caid                  East Harriso             53.99   5   8   
  3 Naylor, Drake                Albany                   54.13   5   6   
  4 Boyd, Jacob                  Gallatin                 54.44   5   4   
  5 Stodolski, Dominik           South Holt               55.61   5   2   
  6 Carmichael, Zachary          Jefferson                55.81   5   1   
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kapp, Mary Jane              Maysville                50.51   3  10   
  2 Wells, Abby                  Newtown-Harris           50.84   3   8   
  3 Wilmes, Kaleigh              Stanberry                54.94   3   6   
  4 Grimes, Hanna                North Andrew             55.46   2   4   
  5 Newton, Joslyn               Gilman City              55.81   2   2   
  6 Taylor, Madison              Rock Port                56.08   3   1   
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Brevyn                 Worth County             42.52   5  10   
  2 Rhea, Eli                    Maysville                44.46   5   8   
  3 Farmer, Chandler             Rock Port                45.24   5   6   
  4 Preston, Tyler               South Harris             46.16   5   4   
  5 McQuinn, Alex                Stanberry                46.54   5   2   
  6 Atkins, Zach                 North Andrew             46.54   4   1   
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salmon, Kailey               Gallatin               2:32.15   10   
  2 McConkey, Meaghan            Jefferson              2:39.69    8   
  3 Burrows, Hailey              Gilman City            2:41.33    6   
  4 Wilkins, Erin                Albany                 2:46.70    4   
  5 Luke, Jaime                  Stanberry              2:48.88    2   
  6 Messner, Blayre              Albany                 2:53.14    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steiner, Dallas              Maysville              2:01.92   10   
  2 Todd, Dylan                  North Andrew           2:11.12    8   
  3 Willmore, Damien             Jefferson              2:12.79    6   
  4 Bradley, Brandon             Gallatin               2:15.48    4   
  5 Luke, Cory                   Stanberry              2:16.13    2   
  6 Kerr, Austin                 Rock Port              2:17.26    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Bekah                  North Andrew          13:18.00   10   
  2 McConkey, Mallory            Jefferson             13:27.00    8   
  3 Clawson, Nicole              North Harris          13:38.00    6   
  4 Parks, Rachelle              Princeton             13:57.00    4   
  5 Batson, Alison               Princeton             14:27.00    2   
  6 Herzberg, Cheyenne           North-West N          16:05.00    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walling, Michael             Maysville             10:37.87   10   
  2 Cameron, Chris               Gallatin              10:48.73    8   
  3 Henry, Ben                   Newtown-Harris        11:36.18    6   
  4 Dittemore, Seth              North Andrew          11:44.67    4   
  5 McClure, Derek               South Harris          11:50.22    2   
  6 Steeby, Keifer               North Andrew          12:01.84    1   
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                       4:18.00   2  10   
     1) Rounkles, Madison               2) Salmon, Kailey                 
     3) Elbert, Kailey                  4) Lin, Sara                      
  2 North-West Nodaway  'A'                             4:34.00   2   8   
     1) Greeley, Erin                   2) Hagey, Paige                   
     3) Thompson, Madison               4) Cordell, Emily                 
  3 Rock Port  'A'                                      4:37.00   2   6   
  4 Stanberry  'A'                                      4:38.00   2   4   
     1) Wilmes, Kristin                 2) Wilmes, Kaleigh                
     3) Bracken, Hannah                 4) Luke, Jaime                    
  5 Worth County  'A'                                   4:39.00   2   2   
     1) Thummel, Sydney                 2) Andrews, Claire                
     3) Moellenberndt, Malorie          4) Adwell, Payton                 
  6 Maysville  'A'                                      4:46.00   1   1   
     1) Kapp, Mary Jane                 2) Strong, Kristin                
     3) Wuerfele, Sadie                 4) Cook, Lesli                    
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                       3:39.00   3  10   
     1) Walker, Chad                    2) Boyd, Jacob                    
     3) Sunby, Trystan                  4) Bradley, Brandon               
  2 Stanberry  'A'                                      3:42.00   3   8   
     1) Jensen, Ryan                    2) Ellis, Dustin                  
     3) Luke, Nate                      4) Shanks, Nic                    
  3 Maysville  'A'                                      3:44.00   3   6   
     1) White, Matt                     2) Rhea, Eli                      
     3) Helms, Tristin                  4) Steiner, Dallas                
  4 Albany  'A'                                         3:46.00   3   4   
     1) Bounds, Khol                    2) Jones, Ryan                    
     3) Raines, Andrew                  4) Naylor, Drake                  
  5 North Andrew  'A'                                   3:48.00   3   2   
     1) Spoonemore, Skyler              2) Atkins, Nate                   
     3) White, Clay                     4) Mercer, Darek                  
  6 Worth County  'A'                                   3:51.00   2   1   
     1) Ross, Brevyn                    2) Badell, Ben                    
     3) Alarcon, Christopher            4) Caddenhead, Lucas              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gallatin                    82        2) North Andrew               49   
    3) Rock Port                   46        4) Worth County               44   
    5) Albany                      43        6) Nodaway-Holt               42   
    7) Jefferson                   36        8) King City                  32   
    9) North-West Nodaway          30.50    10) North Harrison             28   
   11) Maysville                   25.50    12) Stanberry                  22   
   13) Newtown-Harris              20       14) Tri-County                 12   
   14) Craig-Fairfax               12       16) Princeton                   9   
   17) Gilman City                  8       18) Pattonsburg                 6   
   19) South Holt                   5       20) Tarkio                      4   
   21) North Mercer                 1       21) Northeast Nodaway           1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maysville                   82.50     2) South Harrison             76   
    3) Rock Port                   62        4) Stanberry                  56   
    5) Gallatin                    54        6) North Andrew               49   
    7) Worth County                34        8) Albany                     26   
    9) King City                   22       10) Tri-County                 18   
   11) Union Star                  15       11) East Harrison              15   
   13) Newtown-Harris              13       14) Princeton                  11   
   15) North-West Nodaway           8       16) Jefferson                   7   
   17) Northeast Nodaway            4       18) Nodaway-Holt                3   
   19) South Holt                   2.50