Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2015 09:04 PM
                         Class 1 District 8 - 5/9/2015                         
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                         St. Joe Christian High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alysa Lyle                SR Worth County         4-11.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Allyson Kauth             SO Stewartsville        4-10.00    4-10.00    6.33
  2 Katie Cole                JR N. Andrew            4-10.00    4-10.00    6.33
  2 Cortney LaHue             SO Rock Port            5-00.00    4-10.00    6.33
  5 Tess Phillips             SO Mound City           4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Ryleigh Reagan            SR DeKalb               4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Madeline Lance            SO Nodaway-Holt         4-02.00    4-02.00    1.50
  7 Heidi Fish                FR Albany               4-06.00    4-02.00    1.50
 -- Rachael Gardner           SO Worth County         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Breanna Coulter           FR W. Nodaway           4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nali Tattersall           SR Nodaway-Holt         6-04.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Noah Poling               JR King City            6-00.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Austin Turner             SO S.J.C.               6-00.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Max Giesken               JR N.E. Nodaway         5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Tucker Graham             SO N. Andrew            5-10.00   J5-06.00    4   
  6 Timothy Mitchell          FR South Holt           5-08.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Duncan Owens              JR DeKalb               5-08.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Nicholas Stoll            FR Jefferson            5-04.00    5-02.00    0.25
  8 Bryson Smith              JR W. Nodaway           5-02.00    5-02.00    0.25
  8 Dakota Smyser             SO W. Nodaway           5-02.00    5-02.00    0.25
  8 Levi Murphy               FR Stanberry            5-02.00    5-02.00    0.25
  9 Seth Bennett              FR Albany               5-04.25   J5-02.00  
 -- Deven Taylor              SR King City            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Jacob Curran              JR N. Andrew            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Shae DeRosier             FR Tarkio               5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenzi Prussman          SR South Holt           9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Tess Phillips             SO Mound City           8-09.00   J9-00.00    8   
  3 Alysa Lyle                SR Worth County         8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Amanda Culver             JR Tarkio               7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Lauryn Shoush             FR Albany               6-06.00    6-06.00    4   
 -- Shelbie Gaines            SO Rock Port            5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braden Minter             JR Rock Port           11-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Ben Shifflett             SO Mound City          10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Hayden Marrs              SR Mound City          10-00.00   10-00.00    5.50
  3 Jared Simmons             SR Worth County        10-06.00   10-00.00    5.50
  5 Josiah Manners            JR S.J.C.              10-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Jordan Frady              SO South Holt           8-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  6 William Barton            JR South Holt           8-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  6 Dawson Joesting           SO Tarkio               9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  9 Johnathan Chittum         SO N. Andrew            9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Jacob Curran              JR N. Andrew            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Maverick Hall             SO Albany               8-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Will Engel                FR Worth County         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Hagen Kimsey              SO S.J.C.               8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Wedlock             JR Mound City          17-09.00   16-02.50   10   
  2 Sydney Thummel            SR Worth County        15-04.75   14-10.00    8   
  3 Kensey Edwards            JR N. Andrew           14-09.00   14-06.50    6   
  4 Katie Cole                JR N. Andrew           16-04.50   14-02.00    5   
  5 Rylee Crockett            SO DeKalb              13-08.50   13-10.75    4   
  6 Tori Hoffman              SO Stewartsville       14-06.00   13-08.25    3   
  7 Aubrey Ragan              FR Worth County        14-04.50   13-03.00    2   
  8 Lauryn Shoush             FR Albany              14-04.00   13-02.00    1   
  9 Elizabeth Turpin          FR Jefferson           13-11.50   13-00.00  
 10 Abigail Rapp              FR Stewartsville       13-02.00   12-02.00  
 10 Alisha Davison            FR W. Nodaway          15-04.00   12-02.00  
 12 Breann O'Riley            JR W. Nodaway          13-05.50   12-00.00  
 13 Jaleia Rice               SO DeKalb              12-08.50   11-11.50  
 14 Katelyn Kramer            SO Jefferson           12-06.50   11-08.00  
 15 Sarah Dudeck              SO South Holt          13-02.00   11-02.50  
 -- Vanessa Riley             SO N.E. Nodaway        12-04.50         ND  
 -- Destiny Klosek            JR Tarkio              13-03.00         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nali Tattersall           SR Nodaway-Holt        20-02.50   19-09.50   10   
  2 Josh McGinness            JR W. Nodaway          20-01.25   19-03.75    8   
  3 Trevor Meyer              SR W. Nodaway          20-09.75   19-03.50    6   
  4 Duncan Owens              JR DeKalb              20-02.00   18-02.25    5   
  5 Elias Manners             FR S.J.C.              19-03.00   17-10.75    4   
  6 Colton Coburn             FR Albany              17-10.50   17-06.00    3   
  7 Garrett Shoemaker         SR Stewartsville       19-05.00   16-09.00    2   
  8 William Barton            JR South Holt          18-04.00   16-07.75    1   
  9 Seth Bennett              FR Albany              17-07.25   16-06.00  
 10 Mason Arnold              SO N. Andrew           16-00.00   16-03.50  
 11 Andrew Faustlin           SR N.E. Nodaway        18-04.50   15-08.25  
 12 Cobey Funk                JR King City           16-01.00   15-04.25  
 13 Michael Bracken           FR King City           16-05.00   15-01.75  
 14 Alex Lawrence             JR Rock Port           16-04.00   15-00.00  
 14 Josiah Becker             FR DeKalb              16-10.00   15-00.00  
 14 Garrett Ball              JR Tarkio              16-08.00   15-00.00  
 17 Lane Potter               SO Union Star          17-01.50   14-08.25  
 18 Logan Harlan              FR Jefferson           15-03.50   14-08.00  
 19 Ryan McClellan            FR Worth County        16-09.00   14-05.50  
 20 Logan Eckstein            JR Jefferson           14-06.50   13-09.00  
 21 Levi Murphy               FR Stanberry           14-00.00   13-07.75  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kensey Edwards            JR N. Andrew           31-07.00   32-01.50   10   
  2 Kameron Freemyer          FR Mound City          33-05.00   31-07.50    8   
  3 Allyson Kauth             SO Stewartsville       32-02.00   30-11.50    6   
  4 Kaleigh Janssen           JR Albany              31-02.25   30-06.50    5   
  5 Morgan Parsons            FR DeKalb              30-06.50   30-02.00    4   
  6 Alisha Davison            FR W. Nodaway          30-03.50   30-01.50    3   
  7 Macie Bohannon            SO Nodaway-Holt        31-11.25   29-09.50    2   
  8 Elizabeth Turpin          FR Jefferson           30-11.00   29-07.00    1   
  9 Jaleia Rice               SO DeKalb              27-01.00   27-09.50  
 10 Blair Broermann           JR Tarkio              29-07.25   27-00.50  
 11 Breann O'Riley            JR W. Nodaway          27-06.50   26-07.00  
 12 Journi Burke              SO Rock Port           30-00.00   26-00.00  
 13 Elizabeth Owens           FR Worth County        26-08.25   24-09.00  
 14 Rachel Binder             SR South Holt          25-11.50   23-10.50  
 15 Sydney Harlan             SO Jefferson           24-00.00   23-07.00  
 -- Tatum Akins               FR Albany              25-09.00         ND  
 -- Jackie Bradley            SO Rock Port           32-05.50         ND  
 -- Sarah Dudeck              SO South Holt          26-03.25         ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nali Tattersall           SR Nodaway-Holt        42-06.00   40-10.50   10   
  2 Duncan Owens              JR DeKalb              40-11.00   39-11.50    8   
  3 Trevor Meyer              SR W. Nodaway          42-04.00  J39-11.50    6   
  4 Elias Manners             FR S.J.C.              38-07.00   39-07.00    5   
  5 Josh McGinness            JR W. Nodaway          42-08.00   38-09.75    4   
  6 Devin Breckenridge        SO King City           37-07.00   36-03.75    3   
  7 Andrew Faustlin           SR N.E. Nodaway        35-05.00   36-03.50    2   
  8 Mason Arnold              SO N. Andrew           35-02.00   35-01.50    1   
  9 Denton Yager              SO Stewartsville       34-05.50   34-06.75  
 10 Caden Linthicum           FR Rock Port           33-11.00   33-02.00  
 11 William Barton            JR South Holt          33-09.25   32-07.75  
 12 Alex Lawrence             JR Rock Port           34-04.25   30-11.75  
 13 Ryan McClellan            FR Worth County        32-01.50   30-10.00  
 14 Cobey Funk                JR King City           34-08.50   30-06.00  
 15 Levi Murphy               FR Stanberry           33-00.00   30-00.50  
 16 Jacob Curran              JR N. Andrew           30-00.00   28-10.00  
 -- Tyler Osmon               JR Albany              25-01.50         ND  
 -- Josiah Becker             FR DeKalb              33-01.00         ND  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Davidson          SR Worth County          103-03     110-05   10   
  2 Kristen Nielson           SR Jefferson              92-11     106-05    8   
  3 Courtney Shelby           SO DeKalb                 96-01     101-06    6   
  4 Alexis Baucom             SO Rock Port              99-09      96-05    5   
  5 Taylor Berthiaume         SR S.J.C.                 88-09      96-01    4   
  6 Amber Cook                SR Rock Port              95-00      89-09    3   
  7 Sydney Ireland            SO Mound City             89-04      87-03    2   
  8 Kaleigh Quimby            SR Tarkio                 84-07      83-03    1   
  9 Jordan Long               JR Nodaway-Holt           78-01      81-07  
 10 Talina Nelson             JR N.E. Nodaway           71-01      72-08  
 11 Taylin Hunter             FR Stanberry              86-09      60-03  
 12 Savannah Dilley           SO W. Nodaway             83-04      59-10  
 13 Alexandria Buckles        FR Jefferson              65-07      58-01  
 14 Melissa Lang              FR Tarkio                 65-01      54-08  
 15 Kalee Black               SO N. Andrew              63-03      54-02  
 16 Stephanie Ramer           JR Albany                            49-09  
 17 Hope Ogle                 FR W. Nodaway             57-07      49-01  
 18 CJ Karr                   FR Union Star             50-03      44-07  
 19 Cheyenne Wilhelm          SR King City              59-01      41-02  
 -- Haley Provance            SR King City              57-07         ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maximillian Carrillo      SR S.J.C.                154-08     155-00   10   
  2 Josh Warner               SR Worth County          166-05  150-00.50    8   
  3 Shelby McMillen           JR Stanberry             134-09  134-00.50    6   
  4 Blake Farnan              JR W. Nodaway            129-06     128-00    5   
  5 Scott Link                SR S.J.C.                124-11  127-00.50    4   
  6 Cody Schniedermeyer       SR Nodaway-Holt          116-10     122-00    3   
  7 Gavyn Redmond             JR Stanberry              99-08     119-00    2   
  8 Ben Hart                  JR W. Nodaway            105-07  108-00.50    1   
  9 Drake Kinsella            FR Worth County          100-03  107-00.50  
 10 Walker McCallon           JR King City             114-09     100-00  
 11 Andrew Freemyer           SO N.E. Nodaway           91-07      97-00  
 12 Cole Alloway              FR Nodaway-Holt           95-11      96-00  
 13 Denton Yager              SO Stewartsville          96-05   89-00.50  
 14 Dalton Brake              FR Rock Port             104-09   86-00.50  
 15 Trenton Oswald            SO Rock Port              94-01      84-00  
 16 Jaden Phelan              FR South Holt             78-02      82-05  
 17 River McCallon            FR King City              83-04   82-04.50  
 18 Dakota Cross              JR Albany                 73-08      77-07  
 19 Johnathan Chittum         SO N. Andrew              99-08      76-00  
 20 Conner Marshall           FR Tarkio                 70-03   74-04.50  
 21 Alex Richardson           JR Stewartsville          78-03      67-10  
 22 Brayden Welch             FR N.E. Nodaway           82-01   65-06.50  
 -- Dalton Henderson          JR DeKalb                110-06         ND  
 -- Grady Luke                SR Jefferson              85-08         ND  
 -- Connor Osmon              SO Albany                 87-08         ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Davidson          SR Worth County        38-02.00   35-06.00   10   
  2 Alexis Baucom             SO Rock Port           35-05.25   34-06.50    8   
  3 Jordan Long               JR Nodaway-Holt        35-09.25   34-03.50    6   
  4 Dayle Davis               SO Rock Port           31-10.25   32-05.00    5   
  5 Courtney Shelby           SO DeKalb              31-04.00   30-06.00    4   
  6 Savannah Dilley           SO W. Nodaway          30-05.00   29-04.75    3   
  7 Taylor Berthiaume         SR S.J.C.              32-00.00   28-10.50    2   
  8 Kristen Nielson           SR Jefferson           33-00.00   28-08.50    1   
  9 Kaitie Smith              SO Mound City          28-00.00   27-11.50  
 10 Taylin Hunter             FR Stanberry           29-05.50   27-00.00  
 11 Kalee Black               SO N. Andrew           25-09.00   23-10.00  
 12 Kaleigh Quimby            SR Tarkio              24-11.75   22-02.00  
 13 Sage Howard               FR King City           22-09.25   21-07.00  
 14 Megan Markt               FR Stewartsville       19-10.00   19-09.00  
 15 Melissa Lang              FR Tarkio              21-01.00   19-00.00  
 15 Stephanie Ramer           JR Albany              20-11.00   19-00.00  
 17 CJ Karr                   FR Union Star          25-08.50   18-11.00  
 18 Cheyenne Wilhelm          SR King City           18-05.00   17-11.00  
 19 Hope Ogle                 FR W. Nodaway          16-06.50   17-03.00  
 -- Carrissa Runde            SO Worth County        20-06.00         ND  
 -- Hayden Emery              FR N.E. Nodaway        22-07.50         ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maximillian Carrillo      SR S.J.C.              51-02.50   49-02.25   10   
  2 Josh Warner               SR Worth County        51-05.00   48-00.50    8   
  3 Shelby McMillen           JR Stanberry           46-08.00   43-08.25    6   
  4 Blake Farnan              JR W. Nodaway          40-09.00   41-00.50    5   
  5 Scott Link                SR S.J.C.              41-03.00   40-08.00    4   
  6 Dalton Brake              FR Rock Port           37-06.00   39-06.50    3   
  7 Cody Schniedermeyer       SR Nodaway-Holt        40-01.00   39-04.50    2   
  8 Johnathan Chittum         SO N. Andrew           38-08.00   36-06.25    1   
  9 Drake Kinsella            FR Worth County        38-03.00   36-02.50  
 10 Ben Hart                  JR W. Nodaway          38-07.00   34-09.00  
 11 Trenton Oswald            SO Rock Port           37-00.50   34-07.50  
 12 Dalton Henderson          JR DeKalb              34-02.50   33-08.25  
 13 Gavyn Redmond             JR Stanberry           36-09.00   33-02.50  
 14 Dakota Cross              JR Albany              33-04.00   33-02.00  
 15 Alex Richardson           JR Stewartsville       33-08.00   31-10.50  
 16 Tailor Galgano            SR King City           31-00.00   31-06.25  
 17 Cole Alloway              FR Nodaway-Holt        33-06.00   31-03.75  
 18 Jaden Phelan              FR South Holt          32-00.00   29-11.00  
 19 Connor Osmon              SO Albany              35-09.00   28-08.25  
 20 Jordan Nickel             JR King City                      26-00.00  
 -- Jordan Frady              SO South Holt          29-06.00         ND  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson (C.J.)                                 10:58.29   10:42.53   10   
     1) Marissa Wiederholt SO           2) Savannah Bennett FR            
     3) Mallory McConkey SO             4) Meaghan McConkey SO            
  2 Mound City                                       10:40.59   10:44.09    8   
     1) Kameron Freemyer FR             2) Joeigh Eaton SO                
     3) Deanna Clayton FR               4) Adrienne Messer SO             
  3 Stanberry                                        10:49.04   10:50.52    6   
     1) Rylee Ellis FR                  2) Madelyn Luke FR                
     3) Kalie Peterson FR               4) Halley Wilmes FR               
  4 King City                                        11:27.32   11:06.33    5   
     1) Shae Gilbert FR                 2) Jaime Heine SO                 
     3) Sage Howard FR                  4) Grace Schottel FR              
  5 West Nodaway                                     11:52.24   12:33.71    4   
     1) Paige Hagey SO                  2) Alissa Nelson FR               
     3) Bailey Tate FR                  4) Breann O'Riley JR              
  6 Rock Port                                        12:14.00   13:08.32    3   
     1) Hannah Mace SO                  2) Naoma Davis FR                 
     3) Allyson DeMott FR               4) Catyn Chamberlain FR           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanberry                                         9:01.74    8:56.63   10   
     1) Shanen Law SO                   2) Cory Luke SO                   
     3) Clayton Stoll SO                4) Alex McQuinn JR                
  2 Mound City                                        9:02.36    9:09.55    8   
     1) Blake Shifflett SO              2) Dylon Faller FR                
     3) Hayden Marrs SR                 4) Austin Pankau FR               
  3 North Andrew                                      9:13.00    9:12.77    6   
     1) Deryk Goff SO                   2) Jarred Ellis SR                
     3) Darek Mercer SR                 4) Jacob Powelson FR              
  4 Stewartsville                                     9:12.15    9:23.53    5   
     1) Payden Thompson SR              2) Denton Yager SO                
     3) Michael Green SO                4) Austin Walker SR               
  5 King City                                         9:49.24   10:00.46    4   
     1) Kinser Herbert FR               2) David Hershberger SO           
     3) Brandon Maudlin SO              4) Wyatt Vannaman FR              
  6 West Nodaway                                      9:55.24   11:00.16    3   
     1) August Hoepker SO               2) Jon Lewis SO                   
     3) Wyatt Tate JR                   4) Trevor Brown SO                
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Wedlock             JR Mound City             15.94      16.64   10   
  2 Megan Stevens             SO Rock Port              16.61      17.20    8   
  3 Savana Wiederholt         JR Stanberry              17.89      17.94    6   
  4 Shelby McCartney          SO Tarkio                 18.04      18.04    5   
  5 Mikayla Mattson           FR Jefferson              18.82      18.16    4   
  6 Aubrey Ragan              FR Worth County           18.41      18.42    3   
  7 Marissa Smithson          SO Stanberry              19.57      19.44    2   
  8 Savannah Bennett          FR Jefferson              21.70      21.44    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dustin Ellis              SR Stanberry              14.54      14.88q  2 
  2 Garrett Shoemaker         SR Stewartsville          16.78      16.30q  2 
  3 Duncan Owens              JR DeKalb                 16.15      16.35q  1 
  4 Seth Cline                JR Albany                 16.94      17.02q  2 
  5 Brevyn Ross               JR Worth County           16.78      17.11q  1 
  6 Gage Rush                 FR Stewartsville          17.99      18.43q  1 
  7 Hunter Holstine           JR Mound City             18.64      18.46q  2 
  8 Zachery Walker            SO Nodaway-Holt           20.04      18.57q  1 
  9 Levi Livengood            JR W. Nodaway             18.94      18.74   2 
 10 Lane Potter               SO Union Star             19.24      19.00   1 
 11 Mason Arnold              SO N. Andrew              20.85      19.32   1 
 12 Tysan Morrison            FR S.J.C.                 20.14      19.85   2 
 13 Josiah Becker             FR DeKalb                 18.37      19.95   1 
 14 David Hershberger         SO King City              21.16      20.93   1 
 15 Darin Ellis               SO Stanberry              20.14      21.61   2 
 16 Deven Taylor              SR King City              21.25      22.86   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dustin Ellis              SR Stanberry              14.88      14.83   10   
  2 Duncan Owens              JR DeKalb                 16.35      16.48    8   
  3 Garrett Shoemaker         SR Stewartsville          16.30      16.87    6   
  4 Brevyn Ross               JR Worth County           17.11      17.03    5   
  5 Seth Cline                JR Albany                 17.02      17.11    4   
  6 Gage Rush                 FR Stewartsville          18.43      17.60    3   
  7 Zachery Walker            SO Nodaway-Holt           18.57      18.69    2   
  8 Hunter Holstine           JR Mound City             18.46      18.83    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christina Hall            SR Tarkio                 13.46      13.64q  3 
  2 Sarah Poppa               JR Albany                 13.87      13.65q  3 
  3 Payton Adwell             SO Worth County           13.50      13.79q  2 
  4 Erin Winslow              SO Stewartsville          13.89      13.91q  2 
  5 Madison Taylor            SR Rock Port              13.76      14.05q  1 
  6 Katie Cole                JR N. Andrew              13.89      14.13q  3 
  7 Alisha Davison            FR W. Nodaway             13.92      14.18q  1 
  8 Briana Burgess            SR S.J.C.                 13.74      14.25q  1 
  9 Alissa Nelson             FR W. Nodaway             13.78      14.28   2 
 10 Sarah Dudeck              SO South Holt             14.24      14.38   1 
 11 Morgan Parsons            FR DeKalb                 14.57      14.42   2 
 12 Haley Hall                SO Tarkio                 14.60      14.64   3 
 13 Janine Maschek            JR King City              14.98      14.65   3 
 14 Abigail Rapp              FR Stewartsville          15.24      14.68   3 
 15 Jill Spire                JR N.E. Nodaway           14.87      14.74   2 
 16 Rylee Crockett            SO DeKalb                 14.88      14.91   1 
 17 Madison Donahoo           FR N. Andrew              14.93      15.12   2 
 18 Elizabeth Owens           FR Worth County           15.51      15.18   1 
 19 Brianna Riley             SR N.E. Nodaway           14.88      15.34   1 
 20 Hannah Gardner            FR S.J.C.                 15.44      15.49   2 
 21 Katelyn Kramer            SO Jefferson              16.04      15.52   3 
 22 Ebonee Keller             SO King City              15.80      15.55   2 
 23 Sydney Harlan             SO Jefferson              15.46      15.60   1 
 -- Paytan Hoover             JR Albany                 14.82         NT   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Payton Adwell             SO Worth County           13.79      13.61   10   
  2 Sarah Poppa               JR Albany                 13.65      13.79    8   
  3 Erin Winslow              SO Stewartsville          13.91      13.81    6   
  4 Madison Taylor            SR Rock Port              14.05      13.90    5   
  5 Christina Hall            SR Tarkio                 13.64      13.91    4   
  6 Katie Cole                JR N. Andrew              14.13      14.17    3   
  7 Briana Burgess            SR S.J.C.                 14.25      14.22    2   
  8 Alisha Davison            FR W. Nodaway             14.18      14.28    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zachary Atkins            JR N. Andrew              11.75      11.89q  1 
  2 Benjamin Dahlgren         SO S.J.C.                 11.27      11.97q  2 
  3 Dylan Mildfeldt           FR N.E. Nodaway           11.98      11.99q  2 
  4 Drew Cottrill             SR Albany                 11.89      12.01q  1 
  5 Brody Day                 SO Nodaway-Holt           12.54      12.28q  1 
  6 Michael Bracken           FR King City              13.14      12.55q  2 
  7 Nick Herron               JR Rock Port              12.45      12.81q  2 
  8 JT Thomas                 SR Tarkio                 13.24      12.87q  2 
  9 Garrett Ball              JR Tarkio                 12.91      12.96   1 
 10 Grady Luke                SR Jefferson              13.63      13.33   1 
 11 Eion Coats                FR N. Andrew              14.60      13.41   2 
 12 Cobey Funk                JR King City              13.24      13.52   1 
 13 Bradley Beier             FR Worth County                      14.35   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zachary Atkins            JR N. Andrew              11.89      11.77   10   
  2 Drew Cottrill             SR Albany                 12.01      11.95    8   
  3 Benjamin Dahlgren         SO S.J.C.                 11.97      12.04    6   
  4 Dylan Mildfeldt           FR N.E. Nodaway           11.99      12.12    5   
  5 Brody Day                 SO Nodaway-Holt           12.28      12.52    4   
  6 Michael Bracken           FR King City              12.55      12.69    3   
  7 Nick Herron               JR Rock Port              12.81      12.87    2   
  8 JT Thomas                 SR Tarkio                 12.87      12.90    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mound City                                        1:52.17    1:52.74   2  10   
     1) Maebel Sanders JR               2) Tess Phillips SO               
     3) Adrienne Messer SO              4) Carley Baker SO                
  2 Worth County                                      1:52.70    1:52.91   2   8   
     1) Payton Adwell SO                2) Ally Buffington SR             
     3) Rikky Hunt JR                   4) Sydney Thummel SR              
  3 Stewartsville                                     1:57.66    1:55.83   2   6   
     1) Stephanie Farr SO               2) Allyson Kauth SO               
     3) Tori Hoffman SO                 4) Erin Winslow SO                
  4 Rock Port                                         1:56.75    1:56.55   2   5   
     1) Jackie Bradley SO               2) Journi Burke SO                
     3) Cortney LaHue SO                4) Madison Taylor SR              
  5 North Andrew                                      1:58.25    1:57.34   2   4   
     1) Laura Donahoo SO                2) Rebekah Todd SR                
     3) Katie Cole JR                   4) Kensey Edwards JR              
  6 King City                                         1:56.51    1:57.35   2   3   
     1) Shae Gilbert FR                 2) Jaime Heine SO                 
     3) Janine Maschek JR               4) Grace Schottel FR              
  7 Nodaway-Holt                                      2:01.24    1:59.21   2   2   
     1) Madeline Lance SO               2) Macie Bohannon SO              
     3) Toni Carroll SR                 4) Frankie Lemar JR               
  8 Jefferson (C.J.)                                  2:03.69    2:01.14   1   1   
     1) Marissa Wiederholt SO           2) Mikayla Mattson FR             
     3) Alexandria Buckles FR           4) Elizabeth Turpin FR            
  9 Tarkio                                            2:04.29    2:02.28   1 
     1) Amanda Culver JR                2) Haley Hall SO                  
     3) Tawni Martin FR                 4) Mariana Villagrana SR          
 -- West Nodaway                                      2:04.22         NT   1 
     1) Breanna Coulter FR              2) Alisha Davison FR              
     3) Breann O'Riley JR               4) Paige Hagey SO                 
 -- Albany                                            1:57.19         DQ   2 
     1) Makenna Andersen SO             2) Paytan Hoover JR               
     3) Madalyn Rainey FR               4) Heidi Fish FR                  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albany                                            1:36.74    1:36.40   2  10   
     1) Drew Cottrill SR                2) Drake Naylor JR                
     3) Colton Newman SR                4) Colton Coburn FR               
  2 West Nodaway                                      1:40.72    1:38.03   2   8   
     1) Trevor Meyer SR                 2) Jakob Cordell JR               
     3) Peyton Coleman SO               4) Dakota Smyser SO               
  3 North Andrew                                      1:37.10    1:38.28   2   6   
     1) Devin Goff SR                   2) Tucker Graham SO               
     3) Zachary Atkins JR               4) Clay White SR                  
  4 King City                                         1:38.60    1:38.50   2   5   
     1) Noah Poling JR                  2) Walker McCallon JR             
     3) Devin Breckenridge SO           4) Kendrick Ebersold JR           
  5 St. Joseph Christian                              1:43.24    1:41.27   2   4   
     1) Elias Manners FR                2) Josiah Manners JR              
     3) Austin Turner SO                4) Benjamin Dahlgren SO           
  6 Nodaway-Holt                                      1:38.24    1:42.15   2   3   
     1) James Chesnut SO                2) Brody Day SO                   
     3) Nali Tattersall SR              4) Zachery Walker SO              
  7 Mound City                                        1:43.36    1:44.34   2   2   
     1) Hunter Holstine JR              2) Blake Shifflett SO             
     3) Dylon Faller FR                 4) Austin Pankau FR               
  8 South Holt                                        1:46.53    1:45.94   1   1   
     1) William Barton JR               2) Jordan Frady SO                
     3) Alan Ottman SO                  4) Timothy Mitchell FR            
  9 Rock Port                                         1:45.31    1:46.46   1 
     1) Nick Herron JR                  2) Sheldon Rightsell FR           
     3) Alex Lawrence JR                4) Garrett Abbott JR              
 10 Jefferson (C.J.)                                  1:48.90    1:48.79   1 
     1) Michael Burch SO                2) Logan Eckstein JR              
     3) Nicholas Stoll FR               4) Logan Harlan FR                
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryleigh Reagan            SR DeKalb               5:43.66    5:41.81   10   
  2 Mallory McConkey          SO Jefferson            5:46.52    5:47.79    8   
  3 Kalie Peterson            FR Stanberry            5:51.13    5:48.26    6   
  4 Joeigh Eaton              SO Mound City           6:00.24    6:08.30    5   
  5 Mallory Dittemore         SO DeKalb               5:50.54    6:08.33    4   
  6 Blair Broermann           JR Tarkio               6:22.75    6:25.46    3   
  7 Jessica Johnson           JR Mound City           6:32.84    6:33.89    2   
  8 Laura Donahoo             SO N. Andrew            6:25.93    6:43.37    1   
  9 Bailey Tate               FR W. Nodaway           6:34.94    6:51.88  
 10 Paige Hagey               SO W. Nodaway           6:26.24    7:01.73  
 11 Shelby Hull               JR Jefferson            7:23.24    7:07.45  
 12 Quinci Schottel           SO King City            7:06.76    7:12.29  
 13 Hannah Mace               SO Rock Port            6:59.00    7:30.22  
 -- Shelby Bremer             SR Rock Port            9:24.00         NT  
 -- Rebekah Todd              SR N. Andrew            6:00.40         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Todd                JR N. Andrew            5:04.23    4:44.39   2  10   
  2 Seth Fletcher             SR Tarkio               4:58.59    4:57.50   2   8   
  3 Jackson Rush              SO S.J.C.               4:59.84    4:57.53   2   6   
  4 Wyatt Tate                JR W. Nodaway           5:12.75    5:08.07   2   5   
  5 Tyler Jones               SO Rock Port            5:07.17    5:08.85   2   4   
  6 Jacob Powelson            FR N. Andrew            5:17.76    5:12.00   2   3   
  7 Michael Green             SO Stewartsville        5:44.38    5:33.04   2   2   
  8 Kinser Herbert            FR King City            5:23.90    5:33.18   2   1   
  9 Nicholas Stoll            FR Jefferson            5:52.74    5:42.06   2 
 10 Bryce Jennings            FR Stanberry            5:56.94    5:48.27   2 
 11 August Hoepker            SO W. Nodaway           5:52.24    5:59.68   2 
 12 Vince Carroll             FR Stanberry            6:14.14    6:06.73   1 
 13 Billy Quigley             SR Albany               6:03.24    6:07.76   2 
 14 Ryan Dewhirst             FR Rock Port            5:57.49    6:13.07   2 
 15 Cody Coburn               SO Albany               6:05.24    6:26.59   1 
 -- Brandon Maudlin           SO King City            5:17.82         NT   2 
 -- Deavon Shaeffer           SO South Holt           6:08.24         NT   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albany                                              54.84      53.43   2  10   
     1) Makenna Andersen SO             2) Paytan Hoover JR               
     3) Kaleigh Janssen JR              4) Sarah Poppa JR                 
  2 Mound City                                          53.46      53.57   2   8   
     1) Maebel Sanders JR               2) Adrienne Messer SO             
     3) Kameron Freemyer FR             4) Carley Baker SO                
  3 Stewartsville                                       55.58      54.00   2   6   
     1) Stephanie Farr SO               2) Allyson Kauth SO               
     3) Tori Hoffman SO                 4) Erin Winslow SO                
  4 Rock Port                                           53.72      54.24   2   5   
     1) Jackie Bradley SO               2) Journi Burke SO                
     3) Madison Taylor SR               4) Megan Stevens SO               
  5 Tarkio                                              57.12      56.37   2   4   
     1) Amanda Culver JR                2) Haley Hall SO                  
     3) Destiny Klosek JR               4) Tawni Martin FR                
  6 Nodaway-Holt                                        58.24      57.05   2   3   
     1) Macie Bohannon SO               2) Madeline Lance SO              
     3) Frankie Lemar JR                4) Jordan Long JR                 
  7 Jefferson (C.J.)                                    59.98      59.38   2   2   
     1) Elizabeth Turpin FR             2) Kristen Nielson SR             
     3) Savannah Bennett FR             4) Marissa Wiederholt SO          
  8 Northeast Nodaway                                 1:01.24    1:00.62   1   1   
     1) Mikeala McCoy JR                2) Brianna Riley SR               
     3) Vanessa Riley SO                4) Jill Spire JR                  
  9 King City                                         1:01.28    1:00.92   1 
     1) Ebonee Keller SO                2) Janine Maschek JR              
     3) Quinci Schottel SO              4) Sage Howard FR                 
 -- Worth County                                        52.90         DQ   2 
     1) Payton Adwell SO                2) Ally Buffington SR             
     3) Kaitlyn Davidson SR             4) Rikky Hunt JR                  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albany                                              46.44      45.93   2  10   
     1) Colton Coburn FR                2) Drew Cottrill SR               
     3) Zach Sharp SR                   4) Colton Newman SR               
  2 North Andrew                                        46.15      46.00   2   8   
     1) Deryk Goff SO                   2) Devin Goff SR                  
     3) Zachary Atkins JR               4) Dylan Todd JR                  
  3 Northeast Nodaway                                              47.72   1   6   
  4 King City                                           47.44      47.88   2   5   
     1) Noah Poling JR                  2) Walker McCallon JR             
     3) Devin Breckenridge SO           4) Kendrick Ebersold JR           
  5 St. Joseph Christian                                49.14      48.75   1   4   
     1) Matthew Bolander SO             2) Benjamin Dahlgren SO           
     3) Elias Manners FR                4) Austin Turner SO               
  6 Mound City                                          48.89      49.05   2   3   
     1) Hunter Holstine JR              2) Ben Shifflett SO               
     3) Hayden Marrs SR                 4) Blake Shifflett SO             
  7 Rock Port                                           48.10      49.45   2   2   
     1) Sheldon Rightsell FR            2) Garrett Abbott JR              
     3) Caden Linthicum FR              4) Braden Minter JR               
  8 Worth County                                        48.10      50.10   2   1   
     1) Christopher Alarcon JR          2) Ben Badell JR                  
     3) Lucas Caddenhead SO             4) Brevyn Ross JR                 
  9 Tarkio                                              49.79      51.25   1 
     1) Shae DeRosier FR                2) JT Thomas SR                   
     3) Dawson Joesting SO              4) Garrett Ball JR                
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Schottel            FR King City            1:02.26    1:04.22   2  10   
  2 Meaghan McConkey          SO Jefferson            1:02.26    1:04.99   2   8   
  3 Stephanie Farr            SO Stewartsville        1:06.34    1:07.15   2   6   
  4 Christina Hall            SR Tarkio               1:05.78    1:07.90   2   5   
  5 Sarah Poppa               JR Albany               1:07.24    1:10.43   2   4   
  6 Morgan Parsons            FR DeKalb               1:14.16    1:11.03   1   3   
  7 Alexandria Buckles        FR Jefferson            1:12.52    1:11.52   1   2   
  8 Sylvia Foust              FR Mound City           1:11.84    1:12.30   1   1   
  9 Mariana Villagrana        SR Tarkio               1:13.05    1:14.31   1 
 10 Shelbie Gaines            SO Rock Port            1:11.00    1:14.79   1 
 11 Alissa Nelson             FR W. Nodaway           1:06.20    1:15.26   2 
 12 Shandra Bashor            SR Albany               1:13.24    1:15.71   1 
 13 Jacqueline Janorschke     JR DeKalb               1:14.47    1:16.28   1 
 -- Breanna Coulter           FR W. Nodaway           1:16.33         NT   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drake Naylor              JR Albany                 53.95      54.89   2  10   
  2 Timothy Mitchell          FR South Holt             55.21      55.99   2   8   
  3 Brody Day                 SO Nodaway-Holt           56.44      56.34   2   6   
  4 Dawson Joesting           SO Tarkio                 58.67      56.68   2   5   
  5 Dakota Smyser             SO W. Nodaway             57.34      58.85   2   4   
  6 Jordan Frady              SO South Holt           1:01.24      59.90   2   3   
  7 Vicente Soto              SR Mound City           1:00.24    1:00.55   2   2   
  8 Skylar Lane               SR King City            1:00.80    1:01.23   2   1   
  9 Cruze Howard              SO Union Star           1:03.54    1:01.36   1 
 10 Darin Ellis               SO Stanberry            1:01.54    1:01.90   1 
 11 Cobey Funk                JR King City            1:03.24    1:04.75   1 
 12 Bryan Atkins              SO N. Andrew            1:08.10    1:05.43   1 
 13 Levi Hoyt                 SO W. Nodaway           1:05.25    1:06.03   1 
 14 John Miller               SO N. Andrew            1:10.53    1:10.27   1 
 15 Carter Ottmann            FR Rock Port            1:10.79    1:12.90   1 
 16 Will Engel                FR Worth County         1:15.24    1:13.18   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Wedlock             JR Mound City             46.16      47.54   2  10   
  2 Maebel Sanders            JR Mound City             51.96      49.57   2   8   
  3 Megan Stevens             SO Rock Port              51.22      50.85   2   6   
  4 Erin Winslow              SO Stewartsville          51.13      51.49   2   5   
  5 Madison Taylor            SR Rock Port              53.26      53.19   2   4   
  6 Mikayla Mattson           FR Jefferson              52.24      53.92   2   3   
  7 Shelby McCartney          SO Tarkio                 54.82      54.78   2   2   
  8 Savana Wiederholt         JR Stanberry              53.45      55.49   2   1   
  9 Lauryn Shoush             FR Albany                 59.94      56.06   1 
 10 Kristen Ross              SO Worth County           57.37      57.45   1 
 11 Marissa Smithson          SO Stanberry              59.58      59.20   1 
 12 Savannah Bennett          FR Jefferson              59.35      59.68   1 
 13 Stephanie Ramer           JR Albany               1:07.64    1:10.49   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dustin Ellis              SR Stanberry              40.80      41.15   3  10   
  2 Brevyn Ross               JR Worth County           41.94      42.84   3   8   
  3 Alex McQuinn              JR Stanberry              44.34      44.49   3   6   
  4 Garrett Shoemaker         SR Stewartsville          43.89      44.93   3   5   
  5 Zachery Walker            SO Nodaway-Holt           46.94      44.99   3   4   
  6 Caden Linthicum           FR Rock Port              46.65      45.71   3   3   
  7 Levi Livengood            JR W. Nodaway             45.46      46.13   3   2   
  8 Zachary Pittman           SO N. Andrew              48.35      46.63   2   1   
  9 Gage Rush                 FR Stewartsville          48.10      47.13   2 
 10 Tysan Morrison            FR S.J.C.                 46.18      47.79   3 
 11 Nick Herron               JR Rock Port              47.91      48.42   2 
 12 David Hershberger         SO King City              50.34      48.90   2 
 13 Jacob Curran              JR N. Andrew              48.96      48.98   2 
 14 Maverick Hall             SO Albany                 49.73      49.13   2 
 15 Josiah Becker             FR DeKalb                 47.70      49.17   2 
 16 Jon Lewis                 SO W. Nodaway             51.52      50.91   1 
 17 Lane Potter               SO Union Star             50.74      51.30   2 
 18 Shae DeRosier             FR Tarkio                 53.55      53.05   1 
 19 Conner Marshall           FR Tarkio                 59.72      55.89   1 
 20 Cody Vannaman             SO King City            1:02.67    1:02.22   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryleigh Reagan            SR DeKalb               2:31.59    2:31.43   10   
  2 Rebekah Todd              SR N. Andrew            2:37.30    2:37.75    8   
  3 Shae Gilbert              FR King City            2:39.90    2:38.50    6   
  4 Mallory McConkey          SO Jefferson            2:34.06    2:39.03    5   
  5 Deanna Clayton            FR Mound City           2:41.14    2:40.81    4   
  6 Halley Wilmes             FR Stanberry            2:40.54    2:45.66    3   
  7 Tori Hoffman              SO Stewartsville        2:46.16    2:53.62    2   
  8 Paige Hagey               SO W. Nodaway           2:43.56    2:58.61    1   
  9 Laura Donahoo             SO N. Andrew            3:02.34    3:01.86  
 10 Catyn Chamberlain         FR Rock Port            2:51.88    3:03.48  
 11 Jacqueline Janorschke     JR DeKalb               3:10.75    3:08.80  
 12 Hannah Mace               SO Rock Port            3:00.00    3:16.81  
 -- Maryeah Martin            SO Albany               2:43.94         NT  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Todd                JR N. Andrew            2:06.98    2:04.76   2  10   
  2 Cory Luke                 SO Stanberry            2:16.44    2:11.91   2   8   
  3 Kendrick Ebersold         JR King City            2:08.54    2:13.17   2   6   
  4 Payden Thompson           SR Stewartsville        2:13.94    2:14.95   2   5   
  5 Austin Pankau             FR Mound City           2:14.24    2:15.57   2   4   
  6 Khol Bounds               JR Albany               2:18.64    2:15.61   2   3   
  7 Seth Fletcher             SR Tarkio               2:13.64    2:17.15   2   2   
  8 Shanen Law                SO Stanberry            2:18.24    2:17.74   2   1   
  9 Michael Burch             SO Jefferson            2:23.00    2:18.20   2 
 10 Deryk Goff                SO N. Andrew            2:17.00    2:23.94   2 
 11 Logan Harlan              FR Jefferson            2:27.92    2:27.51   2 
 12 Wyatt Vannaman            FR King City            2:26.15    2:30.77   2 
 13 Jordan Frady              SO South Holt           2:39.90    2:33.23   2 
 14 Cruze Howard              SO Union Star           2:40.54    2:34.39   1 
 15 Trevor Brown              SO W. Nodaway           2:35.74    2:37.19   2 
 16 Shay Cooper               FR Albany               2:40.24    2:39.97   1 
 17 Montana Lykins            JR Worth County         2:46.74    2:48.70   1 
 -- Jared Simmons             SR Worth County         2:25.91         NT   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaleigh Janssen           JR Albany                 27.25      27.57q  4 
  2 Sydney Thummel            SR Worth County           27.38      27.83q  3 
  3 Carley Baker              SO Mound City             28.31      28.17q  1 
  4 Grace Schottel            FR King City              28.01      28.43q  2 
  5 Stephanie Farr            SO Stewartsville          29.40      28.87q  4 
  6 Briana Burgess            SR S.J.C.                 29.04      29.01q  3 
  7 Kensey Edwards            JR N. Andrew              28.52      29.20q  2 
  8 Meaghan McConkey          SO Jefferson              28.19      29.38q  1 
  9 Morgan Parsons            FR DeKalb                 29.85      29.51   3 
 10 Madalyn Rainey            FR Albany                 29.49      29.75   4 
 11 Kristen Ross              SO Worth County           29.90      30.58   2 
 12 Janine Maschek            JR King City              31.60      30.67   4 
 13 Abigail Rapp              FR Stewartsville          31.44      30.81   3 
 14 Madison Donahoo           FR N. Andrew              31.40      30.94   2 
 15 Catyn Chamberlain         FR Rock Port              30.90      31.07   1 
 16 Rylee Crockett            SO DeKalb                 30.68      31.24   1 
 17 Breanna Coulter           FR W. Nodaway             33.67      32.34   3 
 18 Katelyn Kramer            SO Jefferson              33.74      32.82   2 
 19 Hannah Gardner            FR S.J.C.                 31.94      32.86   4 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaleigh Janssen           JR Albany                 27.57      27.62   10   
  2 Sydney Thummel            SR Worth County           27.83      27.98    8   
  3 Meaghan McConkey          SO Jefferson              29.38      28.29    6   
  4 Grace Schottel            FR King City              28.43      28.33    5   
  5 Carley Baker              SO Mound City             28.17      28.40    4   
  6 Kensey Edwards            JR N. Andrew              29.20      29.66    3   
  7 Stephanie Farr            SO Stewartsville          28.87      29.88    2   
  8 Briana Burgess            SR S.J.C.                 29.01      30.05    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Dash Class 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett Shoemaker         SR Stewartsville          24.42      23.88q  4 
  2 Zachary Atkins            JR N. Andrew              24.60      24.42q  1 
  3 Brody Day                 SO Nodaway-Holt           24.04      24.52q  2 
  4 Benjamin Dahlgren         SO S.J.C.                 24.21      24.57q  3 
  5 Josh McGinness            JR W. Nodaway             24.62      24.79q  1 
  6 Colton Coburn             FR Albany                 24.94      24.84q  3 
  7 Braden Minter             JR Rock Port              25.08      25.14q  2 
  8 Skylar Lane               SR King City              25.98      25.61q  1 
  9 Seth Bennett              FR Albany                 25.24      25.69   2 
 10 Timothy Mitchell          FR South Holt             25.86      25.98   1 
 11 Michael Bracken           FR King City              26.47      26.08   4 
 12 JT Thomas                 SR Tarkio                 27.37      26.40   3 
 13 Garrett Ball              JR Tarkio                 26.78      26.47   2 
 14 Christopher Alarcon       JR Worth County           27.24      26.50   2 
 15 Alan Ottman               SO South Holt             26.58      26.83   3 
 16 Logan Eckstein            JR Jefferson              27.94      27.69   1 
 17 John Miller               SO N. Andrew              35.42      30.53   1 
 -- Dalton Auffert            SO N.E. Nodaway           27.63         NT   4 
 -- Sheldon Rightsell         FR Rock Port              25.24         NT   3 
 -- Brevyn Ross               JR Worth County           24.74         NT   4 
 -- Peyton Coleman            SO W. Nodaway             25.71         NT   4 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett Shoemaker         SR Stewartsville          23.88      24.12   10   
  2 Zachary Atkins            JR N. Andrew              24.42      24.33    8   
  3 Benjamin Dahlgren         SO S.J.C.                 24.57      24.66    6   
  4 Josh McGinness            JR W. Nodaway             24.79      24.69    5   
  5 Brody Day                 SO Nodaway-Holt           24.52      24.70    4   
  6 Colton Coburn             FR Albany                 24.84      25.25    3   
  7 Braden Minter             JR Rock Port              25.14      25.65    2   
  8 Skylar Lane               SR King City              25.61      26.17    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalie Peterson            FR Stanberry           12:56.54   13:02.66   10   
  2 Joeigh Eaton              SO Mound City          13:25.14   13:41.11    8   
  3 Mallory Dittemore         SO DeKalb              13:36.00   13:41.12    6   
  4 Destiny Klosek            JR Tarkio              14:29.74   14:24.56    5   
  5 Rebekah Todd              SR N. Andrew           14:26.66   14:33.87    4   
  6 Bailey Tate               FR W. Nodaway          14:35.24   14:59.52    3   
  7 Shelby Hull               JR Jefferson           16:36.44   15:41.48    2   
  8 Delaney Jorgensen         FR S.J.C.              14:57.04   15:42.07    1   
  9 Jocelyn Clayton           SO Mound City          16:12.64   16:15.14  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson Rush              SO S.J.C.              10:51.54   10:55.91   10   
  2 Austin Walker             SR Stewartsville       11:09.69   11:06.60    8   
  3 Keifer Steeby             SO N. Andrew           11:17.11   11:29.40    6   
  4 Ty Jones                  JR Rock Port           11:10.25   11:44.25    5   
  5 Brandon Maudlin           SO King City           11:22.48   11:45.07    4   
  6 Wyatt Tate                JR W. Nodaway          11:33.22   11:56.31    3   
  7 Seth Fletcher             SR Tarkio              11:22.30   12:22.23    2   
  8 Charles Anderson          SR Stanberry           12:43.54   12:53.73    1   
  9 Hagen Kimsey              SO S.J.C.              12:54.64   13:16.82  
 10 Trevor Brown              SO W. Nodaway          13:33.24   13:43.52  
 11 Jacob Wimer               SO Worth County        13:47.74   13:49.38  
 12 Ryan Dewhirst             FR Rock Port           12:34.24   14:31.98  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mound City                                        4:23.44    4:22.49   10   
     1) Kameron Freemyer FR             2) Maebel Sanders JR              
     3) Adrienne Messer SO              4) Emily Wedlock JR               
  2 Jefferson (C.J.)                                  4:28.49    4:34.18    8   
     1) Mallory McConkey SO             2) Mikayla Mattson FR             
     3) Marissa Wiederholt SO           4) Meaghan McConkey SO            
  3 Worth County                                      4:28.94    4:34.96    6   
     1) Payton Adwell SO                2) Ally Buffington SR             
     3) Rikky Hunt JR                   4) Aubrey Ragan FR                
  4 Rock Port                                         4:37.00    4:35.89    5   
     1) Megan Stevens SO                2) Journi Burke SO                
     3) Cortney LaHue SO                4) Jackie Bradley SO              
  5 Albany                                            4:45.84    4:36.48    4   
     1) Maryeah Martin SO               2) Lauryn Brown FR                
     3) Makenna Andersen SO             4) Lauryn Shoush FR               
  6 Stanberry                                         4:41.90    4:38.41    3   
     1) Rylee Ellis FR                  2) Madelyn Luke FR                
     3) Savana Wiederholt JR            4) Halley Wilmes FR               
  7 King City                                         4:58.91    5:00.45    2   
     1) Shae Gilbert FR                 2) Jaime Heine SO                 
     3) Sage Howard FR                  4) Ebonee Keller SO               
  8 West Nodaway                                      4:56.24    5:14.98    1   
     1) Paige Hagey SO                  2) Breann O'Riley JR              
     3) Alissa Nelson FR                4) Bailey Tate FR                 
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albany                                            3:41.54    3:41.61   2  10   
     1) Drew Cottrill SR                2) Seth Cline JR                  
     3) Khol Bounds JR                  4) Drake Naylor JR                
  2 North Andrew                                      3:50.47    3:43.40   2   8   
     1) Zachary Pittman SO              2) Jarred Ellis SR                
     3) Darek Mercer SR                 4) Clay White SR                  
  3 Worth County                                      3:46.40    3:43.86   2   6   
     1) Ben Badell JR                   2) Jayden Jilek FR                
     3) Lucas Caddenhead SO             4) Brevyn Ross JR                 
  4 Stanberry                                         3:47.54    3:44.42   2   5   
     1) Dustin Ellis SR                 2) Cory Luke SO                   
     3) Alex McQuinn JR                 4) Clayton Stoll SO               
  5 King City                                         3:47.88    3:51.20   2   4   
     1) Noah Poling JR                  2) Walker McCallon JR             
     3) Devin Breckenridge SO           4) Kendrick Ebersold JR           
  6 Mound City                                        3:50.13    3:54.47   2   3   
     1) Blake Shifflett SO              2) Hayden Marrs SR                
     3) Dylon Faller FR                 4) Austin Pankau FR               
  7 Stewartsville                                     4:05.38    4:01.27   1   2   
     1) Gage Rush FR                    2) Michael Green SO               
     3) Payden Thompson SR              4) Austin Walker SR               
  8 West Nodaway                                      4:02.54    4:05.16   1   1   
     1) Jakob Cordell JR                2) Bryson Smith JR                
     3) Levi Livengood JR               4) Dakota Smyser SO               
  9 Rock Port                                         3:54.14    4:09.07   2 
     1) Caden Linthicum FR              2) Tyler Jones SO                 
     3) Garrett Abbott JR               4) Braden Minter JR               
 10 Tarkio                                            4:00.54    4:10.67   2 
     1) Shae DeRosier FR                2) JT Thomas SR                   
     3) Dawson Joesting SO              4) Seth Fletcher SR               
 11 Jefferson (C.J.)                                  4:22.24    4:14.40   1 
     1) Logan Harlan FR                 2) Nicholas Stoll FR              
     3) Logan Eckstein JR               4) Michael Burch SO               
 
              Women - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mound City                 120        2) Worth County               81   
    3) Jefferson (C.J.)            70        4) Rock Port                  68.33
    5) DeKalb                      54        6) North Andrew               50.33
    7) Stewartsville               48.33     8) Albany                     47.50
    9) Stanberry                   37       10) Tarkio                     34   
   11) King City                   31       12) West Nodaway               16   
   13) Nodaway-Holt                14.50    14) South Holt                 10   
   14) St. Joseph Christian        10       16) Northeast Nodaway           1   
 
                Men - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Joseph Christian        83        2) North Andrew               82   
    3) West Nodaway                66.50     4) Stanberry                  65.25
    5) Albany                      61        6) Nodaway-Holt               58   
    7) Stewartsville               48        8) King City                  45   
    9) Worth County                41.50    10) Mound City                 36.50
   11) Rock Port                   31       12) DeKalb                     23   
   13) Tarkio                      20       13) South Holt                 20   
   15) Northeast Nodaway           18       16) Jefferson (C.J.)            0.25