Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2015 10:24 AM
                           Rock Port Quad - 4/7/2015                           
                                Rock Port Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Alissa            FR West Nodaway             14.09   1   5   
  2 Hall, Christina           SR Tarkio                   14.16   1   3   
  3 Davison, Alisha           FR West Nodaway             14.36   1   2   
  4 Taylor, Madison           SR Rock Port                14.37   1   1   
  5 Knoth, Alesha             FR North Andrew             14.78   1 
  6 Stevens, Megan            SO Rock Port                15.06   1 
  7 Chamberlain, Catyn        FR Rock Port                15.24   2 
  8 Culver, Amanda            JR Tarkio                   15.33   2 
  9 Hall, Haley               SO Tarkio                   15.58   2 
 10 Martin, Tawni             FR Tarkio                   15.73   2 
 11 Davis, Dayle              SO Rock Port                17.05   3 
 12 Davis, Naoma              FR Rock Port                17.36   3 
 13 Fritzler, Raina           JR Rock Port                19.28   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Journi             SO Rock Port                30.94   2   5   
  2 Hale, Abbie               FR Rock Port                31.71   1   3   
  3 Knoth, Alesha             FR North Andrew             32.69   2   2   
  4 Culver, Amanda            JR Tarkio                   33.26   1   1   
  5 Villagrana, Mariana       SR Tarkio                   34.05   2 
  6 Coulter, Breanna          FR West Nodaway             34.18   1 
  7 Baucom, Alexis            SO Rock Port                34.93   1 
  8 Fritzler, Raina           JR Rock Port                39.37   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Christina           SR Tarkio                 1:08.03   2   5   
  2 LaHue, Cortney            SO Rock Port              1:11.43   2   3   
  3 Gaines, Shelbie           SO Rock Port              1:12.67   2   2   
  4 Thompson, Madison         SO West Nodaway           1:13.48   2   1   
  5 Klosek, Destiny           JR Tarkio                 1:19.90   1 
  6 McCartney, Shelby         SO Tarkio                 1:20.56   1 
  7 Broermann, Blair          JR Tarkio                 1:25.17   1 
  8 Coulter, Breanna          FR West Nodaway           1:30.00   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Rebekah             SR North Andrew           2:46.26    5   
  2 Chamberlain, Catyn        FR Rock Port              2:57.64    3   
  3 Villagrana, Mariana       SR Tarkio                 3:06.75    2   
  4 Klosek, Destiny           JR Tarkio                 3:16.76    1   
  5 Mace, Hannah              SO Rock Port              3:22.91  
  6 Davis, Naoma              FR Rock Port              3:38.92  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Rebekah             SR North Andrew           6:34.20    5   
  2 Broermann, Blair          JR Tarkio                 6:51.08    3   
  3 Tate, Bailey              FR West Nodaway           7:11.59    2   
  4 Klosek, Destiny           JR Tarkio                 7:11.83    1   
  5 Mace, Hannah              SO Rock Port              7:33.18  
  6 Bremer, Shelby            SR Rock Port              9:44.70  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Rebekah             SR North Andrew          14:34.82    5   
  2 Tate, Bailey              FR West Nodaway          15:44.93    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Megan            SO Rock Port                17.59   2   5   
  2 Graves, Emily             SR Tarkio                   17.93   2   3   
  3 McCartney, Shelby         SO Tarkio                   19.70   2   2   
  4 Hale, Abbie               FR Rock Port                19.77   2   1   
  5 Hagey, Paige              SO West Nodaway             20.00   1 
  6 McGinness, Melody         SR West Nodaway             24.25   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Megan            SO Rock Port                56.64    5   
  2 Hale, Abbie               FR Rock Port                59.31    3   
  3 Taylor, Madison           SR Rock Port              1:00.45    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rock Port  'A'                                        55.85    5   
  2 West Nodaway  'A'                                     57.67    3   
     1) Nelson, Alissa FR               2) Hagey, Paige SO                
     3) O'Riley, Breann JR              4) Davison, Alisha FR             
  3 Tarkio  'A'                                           58.56  
     1) Hall, Haley SO                  2) Graves, Emily SR               
     3) Martin, Tawni FR                4) Hall, Christina SR             
  4 Rock Port  'B'                                     x1:09.83  
 -- North Andrew  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Knoth, Alesha FR                2) Donahoo, Rebekah SO            
     3) Black, Kalee SO                 4) Donahoo, Madison FR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Andrew  'A'                                   1:59.04    5   
     1) Edwards, Kensey JR              2) Todd, Rebekah SR               
     3) Donahoo, Laura SO               4) Cole, Katie JR                 
  2 Rock Port  'A'                                      2:01.53    3   
  3 Tarkio  'A'                                         2:12.89  
     1) Hall, Haley SO                  2) Culver, Amanda JR              
     3) McCartney, Shelby SO            4) Villagrana, Mariana SR         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rock Port  'A'                                      4:41.49    5   
  2 West Nodaway  'A'                                   4:51.13    3   
     1) Nelson, Alissa FR               2) McGinness, Melody SR           
     3) Hagey, Paige SO                 4) Thompson, Madison SO           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Nodaway  'A'                                  12:32.07    5   
     1) Tate, Bailey FR                 2) Thompson, Madison SO           
     3) Hagey, Paige SO                 4) Nelson, Alissa FR              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaHue, Cortney            SO Rock Port              5-00.00    5   
  2 Cole, Katie               JR North Andrew           4-10.00    3   
  3 Hagey, Paige              SO West Nodaway           4-06.00    2   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Culver, Amanda            JR Tarkio                 6-06.00    5   
  2 Gaines, Shelbie           SO Rock Port              5-06.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davison, Alisha           FR West Nodaway          14-02.00    5   
  2 Cole, Katie               JR North Andrew          13-07.25    3   
  3 Klosek, Destiny           JR Tarkio                12-11.25    2   
  4 Chamberlain, Catyn        FR Rock Port             12-04.50    1   
  5 Hale, Abbie               FR Rock Port             12-04.00  
  6 O'Riley, Breann           JR West Nodaway          12-01.00  
  7 Ogle, Hope                FR West Nodaway           7-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Jackie           SO Rock Port             31-06.00    5   
  2 Davison, Alisha           FR West Nodaway          28-06.50    3   
  3 Burke, Journi             SO Rock Port             28-02.00    2   
  4 Broermann, Blair          JR Tarkio                27-08.75    1   
  5 O'Riley, Breann           JR West Nodaway          26-10.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baucom, Alexis            SO Rock Port             30-03.00    5   
  2 Dilley, Savannah          SO West Nodaway          29-08.00    3   
  3 Davis, Dayle              SO Rock Port             28-09.50    2   
  4 Cook, Amber               SR Rock Port             26-10.00    1   
  5 Black, Kalee              SO North Andrew          25-08.00  
  6 King, Shelbie             SO West Nodaway          25-05.00  
  7 DeMott, Allyson           FR Rock Port             24-07.00  
  8 Quimby, Kaleigh           SR Tarkio                24-05.50  
  9 Farmer, Kaleigh           JR Rock Port             22-05.50  
 10 Lang, Melissa             FR Tarkio                16-09.00  
 11 Ogle, Hope                FR West Nodaway          16-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baucom, Alexis            SO Rock Port                88-04    5   
  2 Cook, Amber               SR Rock Port                86-04    3   
  3 Davis, Dayle              SO Rock Port                81-01    2   
  4 Dilley, Savannah          SO West Nodaway             79-04    1   
  5 Quimby, Kaleigh           SR Tarkio                   78-02  
  6 DeMott, Allyson           FR Rock Port                75-01  
  7 King, Shelbie             SO West Nodaway             72-11  
  8 Farmer, Kaleigh           JR Rock Port                68-10  
  9 Black, Kalee              SO North Andrew             63-03  
 10 Lang, Melissa             FR Tarkio                   53-09  
 11 Ogle, Hope                FR West Nodaway             47-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goff, Devin               SR North Andrew             12.19   1   5   
  2 Atkins, Zachary           JR North Andrew             12.21   1   3   
  3 Pope, Trey                JR Rock Port                12.37   2   2   
  4 McGinness, Josh           JR West Nodaway             12.65   2   1   
  5 White, Clay               SR North Andrew             12.75   1 
  6 Cordell, Jakob            JR West Nodaway             12.91   1 
  7 Smyser, Dakota            SO West Nodaway             13.20   1 
  8 Rightsell, Sheldon        FR Rock Port                13.42   3 
  9 Abbott, Garrett           JR Rock Port                13.74   2 
 10 Atkins, Bryan             SO North Andrew             14.31   3 
 11 Coats, Eion               FR North Andrew             14.98   3 
 12 Miller, John              SO North Andrew             15.05   3 
 13 Hoyt, Levi                SO West Nodaway             15.59   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pope, Trey                JR Rock Port                24.80   3   5   
  2 White, Clay               SR North Andrew             25.62   3   3   
  3 Ellis, Jarred             SR North Andrew             25.96   3   2   
  4 Graham, Tucker            SO North Andrew             25.97   3   1   
  5 Cordell, Jakob            JR West Nodaway             26.97   3 
  6 Linthicum, Caden          FR Rock Port                28.35   2 
  7 Atkins, Bryan             SO North Andrew             30.25   2 
  8 Hart, Ben                 JR West Nodaway             30.73   1 
  9 Ottmann, Carter           FR Rock Port                31.09   2 
 10 Roderick, Drew            SO West Nodaway             35.72   1 
 -- Coats, Eion               FR North Andrew                DQ   1 
 -- Marshall, Conner          FR Tarkio                      DQ   2 
 -- Curran, Jacob             JR North Andrew                DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pope, Trey                JR Rock Port                56.98    5   
  2 Dewhirst, Ryan            FR Rock Port              1:03.82    3   
  3 Marshall, Conner          FR Tarkio                 1:09.17    2   
  4 Atkins, Bryan             SO North Andrew           1:11.41    1   
  5 Miller, John              SO North Andrew           1:12.96  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Seth            SR Tarkio                 2:26.98    5   
  2 Steeby, Keifer            SO North Andrew           2:35.49    3   
  3 Dewhirst, Ryan            FR Rock Port              2:40.04    2   
  4 Lewis, Jon                SO West Nodaway           2:43.38    1   
  5 Joesting, Dawson          SO Tarkio                 2:47.74  
  6 Brown, Trevor             SO West Nodaway           2:49.49  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Dylan               JR North Andrew           5:04.23    5   
  2 Fletcher, Seth            SR Tarkio                 5:11.42    3   
  3 Jones, Tyler              SO Rock Port              5:12.75    2   
  4 Powelson, Jacob           FR North Andrew           5:31.86    1   
  5 Tate, Wyatt               JR West Nodaway           5:32.75  
  6 Steeby, Keifer            SO North Andrew           5:33.20  
  7 Joesting, Dawson          SO Tarkio                 6:13.36  
  8 Brown, Trevor             SO West Nodaway           6:21.10  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Ty                 JR Rock Port             12:36.48    5   
  2 Todd, Dylan               JR North Andrew          12:36.58    3   
  3 Carter, Weston            SO West Nodaway          12:37.29    2   
  4 Tate, Wyatt               JR West Nodaway          12:37.39    1   
  5 Steeby, Keifer            SO North Andrew          12:39.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livengood, Levi           JR West Nodaway             18.94    5   
  2 Ellis, Jarred             SR North Andrew             19.19    3   
  3 Pittman, Zachary          SO North Andrew             19.69    2   
  4 Curran, Jacob             JR North Andrew             21.62    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittman, Zachary          SO North Andrew             49.19    5   
  2 Livengood, Levi           JR West Nodaway             49.73    3   
  3 Curran, Jacob             JR North Andrew             49.96    2   
  4 Arnold, Mason             SO North Andrew             51.85    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Andrew  'A'                                     47.84    5   
     1) Goff, Devin SR                  2) Goff, Deryk SO                 
     3) Atkins, Zachary JR              4) Todd, Dylan JR                 
  2 West Nodaway  'A'                                     51.37    3   
     1) Smyser, Dakota SO               2) McGinness, Josh JR             
     3) Hoyt, Levi SO                   4) Cordell, Jakob JR              
 -- Rock Port  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Abbott, Garrett JR              2) Herron, Nick JR                
     3) Linthicum, Caden FR             4) Minter, Braden JR              
 -- Rock Port  'B'                                           DQ  
     1) Lucas, Ben FR                   2) Ottmann, Carter FR             
     3) Brake, Dalton FR                4) Rightsell, Sheldon FR          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Andrew  'A'                                   1:41.12    5   
     1) Goff, Devin SR                  2) Mercer, Darek SR               
     3) Atkins, Zachary JR              4) White, Clay SR                 
  2 West Nodaway  'A'                                   1:46.59    3   
     1) Smyser, Dakota SO               2) McGinness, Josh JR             
     3) Smith, Bryson JR                4) Cordell, Jakob JR              
 -- Rock Port  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Abbott, Garrett JR              2) Dewhirst, Ryan FR              
     3) Herron, Nick JR                 4) Minter, Braden JR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rock Port  'A'                                      4:02.62    5   
     1) Lawrence, Alex JR               2) Jones, Tyler SO                
     3) Minter, Braden JR               4) Pope, Trey JR                  
  2 North Andrew  'A'                                   4:12.69    3   
     1) Phillips, McKay SR              2) Pittman, Zachary SO            
     3) Powelson, Jacob FR              4) Steeby, Keifer SO              
  3 West Nodaway  'A'                                   4:28.26  
     1) Lewis, Jon SO                   2) Livengood, Levi JR             
     3) Brown, Trevor SO                4) Hoyt, Levi SO                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Andrew  'A'                                   9:48.61    5   
     1) Ellis, Jarred SR                2) Mercer, Darek SR               
     3) Goff, Deryk SO                  4) Todd, Dylan JR                 
  2 West Nodaway  'A'                                  10:23.12    3   
     1) Carter, Weston SO               2) Tate, Wyatt JR                 
     3) Brown, Trevor SO                4) Lewis, Jon SO                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Tucker            SO North Andrew           5-08.00    5   
  2 Powelson, Jacob           FR North Andrew           5-04.50    3   
  3 Mercer, Darek             SR North Andrew           5-04.25    2   
  4 Arnold, Mason             SO North Andrew           5-02.00    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Chittum, Johnathan        SO North Andrew               DNF  
 -- Joesting, Dawson          SO Tarkio                     DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Trevor             SR West Nodaway          19-09.50    5   
  2 Goff, Devin               SR North Andrew          18-07.75    3   
  3 McGinness, Josh           JR West Nodaway          17-02.00    2   
  4 Livengood, Levi           JR West Nodaway          16-02.75    1   
  5 Pittman, Zachary          SO North Andrew          15-05.75  
  6 Lawrence, Alex            JR Rock Port             15-01.00  
  7 Linthicum, Caden          FR Rock Port             14-10.75  
  8 Herron, Nick              JR Rock Port             14-08.50  
  9 Rightsell, Sheldon        FR Rock Port             14-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Trevor             SR West Nodaway          38-04.50    5   
  2 Linthicum, Caden          FR Rock Port             33-03.00    3   
  3 Lawrence, Alex            JR Rock Port             32-09.00    2   
  4 Rightsell, Sheldon        FR Rock Port             32-06.00    1   
  5 Arnold, Mason             SO North Andrew          31-06.00  
  6 Graham, Tucker            SO North Andrew          26-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farnan, Blake             JR West Nodaway          39-10.00    5   
  2 Hart, Ben                 JR West Nodaway          38-07.00    3   
  3 Chittum, Johnathan        SO North Andrew          38-02.00    2   
  4 Oswald, Trenton           SO Rock Port             36-03.25    1   
  5 Cowan, Ty                 SR West Nodaway          33-11.00  
  6 Brake, Dalton             FR Rock Port             31-11.00  
  7 Carroll, Alex             SO Tarkio                28-06.25  
  8 Hoyt, Levi                SO West Nodaway          27-04.50  
  9 Marshall, Conner          FR Tarkio                23-09.00  
 10 Lucas, Ben                FR Rock Port             22-06.00  
 11 Ottmann, Carter           FR Rock Port             21-05.50  
 12 Roderick, Drew            SO West Nodaway          21-00.00  
 13 Lawson, Trais             FR Rock Port             19-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farnan, Blake             JR West Nodaway            118-04    5   
  2 Hart, Ben                 JR West Nodaway             97-08    3   
  3 Brake, Dalton             FR Rock Port                90-02    2   
  4 Oswald, Trenton           SO Rock Port                88-11    1   
  5 Lawrence, Alex            JR Rock Port                84-03  
  6 Cowan, Ty                 SR West Nodaway             82-10  
  7 Chittum, Johnathan        SO North Andrew             71-10  
  8 Marshall, Conner          FR Tarkio                   70-03  
  9 Lawson, Trais             FR Rock Port                60-02  
 10 Carroll, Alex             SO Tarkio                   58-00  
 11 Ottmann, Carter           FR Rock Port                56-11  
 12 Lucas, Ben                FR Rock Port                52-06  
 13 Roderick, Drew            SO West Nodaway             50-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rock Port                   80        2) West Nodaway               38   
    3) Tarkio                      29        4) North Andrew               28   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Andrew                75        2) West Nodaway               51   
    3) Rock Port                   39        4) Tarkio                     10