Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2015 08:13 AM
                    2015 Stanberry Invitational - 4/9/2015                     
                                   Stanberry                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Warner, Josh              SR Worth County          49-10.00   10   
  2 McMillen, Shelby          JR Stanberry             46-05.75    8   
  3 McFall, Kasey             JR South Harris          44-09.50    6   
  4 Farnan, Blake             JR West Nodaway          39-07.50    4   
  5 Schniedermeyer, Cody      SR Nodaway-Holt          38-00.50    2   
  6 Chittum, Johnathan        SO North Andrew          37-06.50    1   
 
Event 2  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Haley              JR North Harris          37-04.75   10   
  2 Long, Jordan              JR Nodaway-Holt          33-07.25    8   
  3 Davidson, Kaitlyn         SR Worth County          33-05.50    6   
  4 Madison, Keagan           FR South Harris          30-03.00    4   
  5 Baucom, Alexis            SO Rock Port             29-06.00    2   
  6 Dilley, Savannah          SO West Nodaway          28-03.75    1   
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Haley              JR North Harris            115-08   10   
  2 Davidson, Kaitlyn         SR Worth County             99-09    8   
  3 Baucom, Alexis            SO Rock Port                97-04    6   
  4 Cook, Amber               SR Rock Port             95-00.50    4   
  5 Shelby, Courtney          SO DeKalb                   93-00    2   
  6 Ireland, Sydney           SO Mound City            87-09.50    1   
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warner, Josh              SR Worth County            164-07   10   
  2 Cameron, Harris           JR Gallatin                141-09    8   
  3 Farnan, Blake             JR West Nodaway            125-06    6   
  4 McMillen, Shelby          JR Stanberry               121-11    4   
  5 Schniedermeyer, Cody      SR Nodaway-Holt            116-10    2   
  6 McCallen, Walker          JR King City            114-09.50    1   
 
Event 5  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tattersall, Nali          SR Nodaway-Holt          J6-00.00   10   
  2 Powelson, Jacob           FR North Andrew          J5-06.00    8   
  2 Sunby, Trystan            SR Gallatin              J5-06.00    6   
  4 Poling, Noah              JR King City             J5-04.00    4   
  4 Griffin, Nathan           JR East Buchana          J5-04.00    2   
  6 Daugherty, Jason          JR East Buchana          J5-02.00    0.50
  6 Graham, Tucker            SO North Andrew          J5-02.00    0.50
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Katie               JR North Andrew          J4-10.00   10   
  2 LaHue, Cortney            SO Rock Port             J4-06.00    7   
  2 Lyle, Alysa               SR Worth County          J4-06.00    1.50
  2 Coulter, Breanna          FR West Nodaway          J4-06.00    4   
  2 Phillips, Tess            SO Mound City            J4-06.00    7   
  2 Reagan, Ryleigh           SR DeKalb                J4-06.00    1.50
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freemyer, Kameron         FR Mound City            31-10.00   10   
  2 Edwards, Kensey           JR North Andrew          31-04.75    8   
  3 Bohannon, Macie           SO Nodaway-Holt          30-02.00    6   
  4 McPike, Jamie             SO East Buchana          29-11.50    4   
  5 Bradley, Jackie           SO Rock Port             29-09.00    2   
  6 Turpin, Elizabeth         FR Jefferson (C          29-01.00    1   
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Trevor             SR West Nodaway          40-10.50   10   
  2 Owens, Duncan             JR DeKalb                40-01.00    8   
  3 Tattersall, Nali          SR Nodaway-Holt          39-06.00    6   
  4 Boyd, Jacob               SR Gallatin              39-02.00    4   
  5 McGinness, Josh           JR West Nodaway          38-08.00    2   
  6 Goff, Devin               SR North Andrew          38-01.50    1   
 
Event 9  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Trevor             SR West Nodaway         J20-04.00   10   
  2 McGinness, Josh           JR West Nodaway         J20-01.25    8   
  3 Tattersall, Nali          SR Nodaway-Holt         J19-02.50    6   
  4 Kirk, Bryce               JR South Harris         J18-10.75    4   
  5 Hunter, Tyler             SO Stanberry            J18-07.75    2   
  6 Daugherty, Jason          JR East Buchana         J18-07.75    1   
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wedlock, Emily            JR Mound City            17-09.00   10   
  2 Cole, Katie               JR North Andrew          16-04.50    8   
  3 McPike, Jamie             SO East Buchana          15-05.00    6   
  4 Davison, Alisha           FR West Nodaway          15-04.00    4   
  5 Snow, Abby                JR Osborn                14-07.00    2   
  6 Hoffman, Tori             SO Stewartsvill          14-06.00    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mound City  'A'                                    11:02.18   10   
     1) Freemyer, Kameron FR            2) Eaton, Joeigh SO               
     3) Messer, Adrienne SO             4) Sanders, Maebel JR             
  2 Jefferson (Conception Junction  'A'                11:03.72    8   
     1) Wiederholt, Marissa SO          2) McConkey, Mallory SO           
     3) Cabanas, Carmen JR              4) McConkey, Meaghan SO           
  3 Stanberry  'A'                                     11:27.65    6   
     1) Peterson, Kalie FR              2) Luke, Madelyn FR               
     3) Ellis, Rylee FR                 4) Bracken, Hannah JR             
  4 Gallatin  'A'                                      11:34.41    4   
     1) Salmon, Kailey SR               2) Claibourn, Jessica FR          
     3) Jeffers, Kylie JR               4) Rounkles, Madison JR           
  5 West Nodaway  'A'                                  12:26.04    2   
     1) Tate, Bailey FR                 2) Thompson, Madison SO           
     3) Hagey, Paige SO                 4) Nelson, Alissa FR              
  6 Rock Port  'A'                                     13:04.50    1   
     1) Davis, Naoma FR                 2) Mace, Hannah SO                
     3) LaHue, Cortney SO               4) Chamberlain, Catyn FR          
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Andrew  'A'                                   9:19.80   10   
     1) Goff, Deryk SO                  2) Ellis, Jarred SR               
     3) Mercer, Darek SR                4) Todd, Dylan JR                 
  2 Gallatin  'A'                                       9:31.52    8   
     1) Walker, Braydon SO              2) Michael, Andrew SR             
     3) Corwin, Morgan SO               4) Walker, Chad SO                
  3 Stanberry  'A'                                      9:38.33    6   
     1) Luke, Cory SO                   2) Law, Shanen SO                 
     3) McQuinn, Alex JR                4) Anderson, Charles SR           
  4 Stewartsville  'A'                                  9:42.34    4   
     1) Shoemaker, Garrett SR           2) Thompson, Payden SR            
     3) Green, Michael SO               4) Walker, Austin SR              
  5 Mound City  'A'                                     9:46.58    2   
     1) Faller, Dylon FR                2) Marrs, Hayden SR               
     3) Shifflett, Blake SO             4) Pankau, Austin FR              
  6 Osborn  'A'                                         9:49.42    1   
 
Event 13  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Dustin             SR Stanberry                16.30   10   
  2 Preston, Tyler            SR South Harris             16.80    8   
  3 Owens, Duncan             JR DeKalb                   17.27    6   
  4 Cline, Seth               JR Albany                   17.52    4   
  5 Rush, Gage                FR Stewartsvill             18.70    2   
  6 Holstine, Hunter          JR Mound City               19.22    1   
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wedlock, Emily            JR Mound City               16.24   10   
  2 Stevens, Megan            SO Rock Port                17.57    8   
  3 Wiederholt, Savana        JR Stanberry                18.25    6   
  4 Ragan, Aubrey             FR Worth County             18.60    4   
  5 Mattson, Mikayla          FR Jefferson (C             19.45    2   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adwell, Payton            SO Worth County             13.99   10   
  2 Poppa, Sarah              JR Albany                   14.20    8   
  3 Rivet, Brandy             FR North Harris             14.33    6   
  4 Davison, Alisha           FR West Nodaway             14.35    4   
  5 Taylor, Madison           SR Rock Port                14.60    2   
  6 Winslow, Erin             SO Stewartsvill             14.79    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fortney, Elliot           SR East Buchana             11.51   10   
  2 Blake, Stanton Brier      SO South Harris             11.81    8   
  3 Clark, Corby              SR South Harris             11.84    6   
  4 Cottrill, Drew            SR Albany                   11.99    4   
  5 Kilgore, Ryan             SR East Buchana             12.05    2   
  6 Bradley, Brandon          SR Gallatin                 12.07    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janssen, Kaleigh          JR Albany                   29.24   10   
  2 Farr, Stephanie           SO Stewartsvill             29.73    8   
  3 Bradley, Jackie           SO Rock Port                30.10    6   
  4 Thummel, Sydney           SR Worth County             30.43    4   
  5 Phillips, Tess            SO Mound City               30.78    2   
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Corby              SR South Harris             23.77   10   
  2 Pope, Trey                JR Rock Port                24.22    8   
  3 Boyd, Jacob               SR Gallatin                 24.39    6   
  4 Atkins, Zachary           JR North Andrew             24.60    4   
  5 Day, Brody                SO Nodaway-Holt             25.13    2   
  6 Blake, Stanton Brier      SO South Harris             26.40    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Worth County  'A'                                   1:58.72   2  10   
     1) Hunt, Rikky JR                  2) Adwell, Payton SO              
     3) Buffington, Ally SR             4) Thummel, Sydney SR             
  2 Albany  'A'                                         1:59.52   2   8   
     1) Andersen, Makenna SO            2) Rainey, Madalyn FR             
     3) Janssen, Kaleigh JR             4) Poppa, Sarah JR                
  3 Mound City  'A'                                     2:00.03   2   6   
  4 King City  'A'                                      2:02.91   2   4   
     1) Gilbert, Shae FR                2) Heine, Jaime SO                
     3) Maschek, Janine JR              4) Schottel, Grace FR             
  5 Rock Port  'A'                                      2:04.82   2   2   
     1) Taylor, Madison SR              2) Burke, Journi SO               
     3) Chamberlain, Catyn FR           4) LaHue, Cortney SO              
  6 Nodaway-Holt  'A'                                   2:06.14   1   1   
     1) Lemar, Frankie JR               2) Carroll, Toni SR               
     3) Lance, Madeline SO              4) Bohannon, Macie SO             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Buchanan  'A'                                  1:38.69   3  10   
     1) Kilgore, Ryan SR                2) Griffin, Nathan JR             
     3) McNeely, Luke JR                4) Fortney, Elliot SR             
  2 Albany  'A'                                         1:39.84   3   8   
     1) Coburn, Colton FR               2) Cottrill, Drew SR              
     3) Naylor, Drake JR                4) Newman, Colton SR              
  3 North Andrew  'A'                                   1:40.27   3   6   
     1) Goff, Devin SR                  2) Mercer, Darek SR               
     3) Atkins, Zachary JR              4) White, Clay SR                 
  4 Nodaway-Holt  'A'                                   1:44.01   1   4   
     1) Day, Brody SO                   2) Chesnut, James SO              
     3) Tattersall, Nali SR             4) Walker, Zachery SO             
  5 King City  'A'                                      1:45.62   3   2   
     1) Poling, Noah JR                 2) Ebersold, Kendrick JR          
     3) Breckenridge, Devin SO          4) Lane, Skylar SR                
  6 South Harrison  'A'                                 1:46.28   3   1   
     1) Johnson, Junior JR              2) Corbett, Kinser FR             
     3) Doll, Mason SO                  4) Baker, Trevor JR               
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McConkey, Meaghan         SO Jefferson (C           5:54.98   10   
  2 Salmon, Kailey            SR Gallatin               6:04.79    8   
  3 Reagan, Ryleigh           SR DeKalb                 6:06.00    6   
  4 Peterson, Kalie           FR Stanberry              6:21.84    4   
  5 Wilmes, Halley            FR Stanberry              6:32.78    2   
  6 Todd, Rebekah             SR North Andrew           6:36.76    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Dylan               JR North Andrew           5:13.57   10   
  2 Daugherty, Tanner         SO South Harris           5:15.82    8   
  3 Jones, Tyler              SO Rock Port              5:19.11    6   
  4 Michael, Andrew           SR Gallatin               5:21.76    4   
  5 Peaslee, Travis           SR Osborn                 5:24.95    2   
  6 McClure, Derek            SO South Harris           5:26.49    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stewartsville  'A'                                    55.82   3  10   
     1) Hoffman, Tori SO                2) Kauth, Allyson SO              
     3) Farr, Stephanie SO              4) Winslow, Erin SO               
  2 Albany  'A'                                           56.15   3   8   
     1) Hoover, Paytan JR               2) Rainey, Madalyn FR             
     3) Janssen, Kaleigh JR             4) Poppa, Sarah JR                
  3 Worth County  'A'                                     56.39   3   6   
     1) Hunt, Rikky JR                  2) Adwell, Payton SO              
     3) Buffington, Ally SR             4) Thummel, Sydney SR             
  4 Rock Port  'A'                                        57.30   3   4   
     1) Stevens, Megan SO               2) Chamberlain, Catyn FR          
     3) Bradley, Jackie SO              4) Taylor, Madison SR             
  5 Mound City  'A'                                       58.49   3   2   
     1) Sanders, Maebel JR              2) Phillips, Tess SO              
     3) Freemyer, Kameron FR            4) Baker, Carley SO               
  6 West Nodaway  'A'                                     59.88   3   1   
     1) Nelson, Alissa FR               2) Hagey, Paige SO                
     3) O'Riley, Breann JR              4) Davison, Alisha FR             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Harrison  'A'                                   46.19   2  10   
     1) Kirk, Bryce JR                  2) Blake, Stanton Brier SO        
     3) Preston, Tyler SR               4) Clark, Corby SR                
  2 East Buchanan  'A'                                    46.31   2   8   
     1) Daugherty, Jason JR             2) Griffin, Nathan JR             
     3) Kilgore, Ryan SR                4) Fortney, Elliot SR             
  3 North Andrew  'A'                                     47.46   2   6   
     1) Goff, Devin SR                  2) Goff, Deryk SO                 
     3) Atkins, Zachary JR              4) Todd, Dylan JR                 
  4 Albany  'A'                                           47.69   2   4   
     1) Coburn, Colton FR               2) Cottrill, Drew SR              
     3) Naylor, Drake JR                4) Newman, Colton SR              
  5 Worth County  'A'                                     49.23   2   2   
     1) Alarcon, Christopher JR         2) Caddenhead, Lucas SO           
     3) Warner, Josh SR                 4) Badell, Ben JR                 
  6 King City  'A'                                        49.35   1   1   
     1) Poling, Noah JR                 2) McCallen, Walker JR            
     3) Breckenridge, Devin SO          4) Lane, Skylar SR                
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Messer, Adrienne          SO Mound City             1:07.00   4  10   
  2 Schottel, Grace           FR King City              1:07.74   4   8   
  3 Todd, Rebekah             SR North Andrew           1:08.56   2   6   
  4 Wiederholt, Marissa       SO Jefferson (C           1:12.31   2   4   
  5 White, Samantha           FR East Buchana           1:12.43   4   2   
  6 Burke, Journi             SO Rock Port              1:13.20   3   1   
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jacob               SR Gallatin                 54.86   5  10   
  2 Naylor, Drake             JR Albany                   55.93   5   8   
  3 Pope, Trey                JR Rock Port                56.04   5   6   
  4 Goff, Devin               SR North Andrew             57.67   4   4   
  5 Spence, Chris             JR South Harris             58.40   5   2   
  6 Hill, Lemar               SO Osborn                   59.58   4   1   
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wedlock, Emily            JR Mound City               49.41   2  10   
  2 Stevens, Megan            SO Rock Port                54.66   2   8   
  3 Wiederholt, Savana        JR Stanberry                54.89   2   6   
  4 Hale, Abbie               FR Rock Port                58.45   2   4   
  5 Bennett, Savannah Bennet  FR Jefferson (C           1:02.14   2   2   
  6 Ross, Kristen             SO Worth County           1:02.45   2   1   
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Dustin             SR Stanberry                42.90   4  10   
  2 Shoemaker, Garrett        SR Stewartsvill             45.32   4   8   
  3 McQuinn, Alex             JR Stanberry                45.47   4   6   
  4 Walker, Zachery           SO Nodaway-Holt             46.96   2   4   
  5 Preston, Tyler            SR South Harris             46.98   4   2   
  6 Livengood, Levi           JR West Nodaway             47.97   2   1   
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McConkey, Meaghan         SO Jefferson (C           2:37.76   10   
  2 McConkey, Mallory         SO Jefferson (C           2:39.78    8   
  3 Reagan, Ryleigh           SR DeKalb                 2:40.74    6   
  4 Martin, Maryeah           SO Albany                 2:48.17    4   
  5 Clayton, Deanna           FR Mound City             2:48.43    2   
  6 Gilbert, Shae             FR King City              2:49.37    1   
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley, Brandon          SR Gallatin               2:13.20   2  10   
  2 Spence, Chris             JR South Harris           2:16.23   2   8   
  3 Luke, Cory                SO Stanberry              2:20.54   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Payden          SR Stewartsvill           2:25.33   2   4   
  5 Ebersold, Kendrick        JR King City              2:28.44   2   2   
  6 Pankau, Austin            FR Mound City             2:28.85   2   1   
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McConkey, Mallory         SO Jefferson (C          13:31.08   10   
  2 Peterson, Kalie           FR Stanberry             13:38.00    8   
  3 Reagan, Ryleigh           SR DeKalb                14:12.08    6   
  4 Eaton, Joeigh             SO Mound City            14:42.00    4   
  5 Tate, Bailey              FR West Nodaway          15:37.05    2   
  6 Cabanas, Carmen           JR Jefferson (C          16:02.02    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peaslee, J                JR Osborn                11:27.12   10   
  2 Jones, Ty                 JR Rock Port             11:51.07    8   
  3 Todd, Dylan               JR North Andrew          12:01.06    6   
  4 Steeby, Keifer            SO North Andrew          12:05.06    4   
  5 Daugherty, Tanner         SO South Harris          12:39.04    2   
  6 Green, Michael            SO Stewartsvill          12:52.05    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mound City  'A'                                     4:35.06   2  10   
     1) Freemyer, Kameron FR            2) Sanders, Maebel JR             
     3) Messer, Adrienne SO             4) Wedlock, Emily JR              
  2 Jefferson (Conception Junction  'A'                 4:46.08   2   8   
     1) Mattson, Mikayla FR             2) Wiederholt, Marissa SO         
     3) McConkey, Meaghan SO            4) McConkey, Mallory SO           
  3 Gallatin  'A'                                       4:51.99   2   6   
     1) Salmon, Kailey SR               2) Claibourn, Jessica FR          
     3) Jeffers, Kylie JR               4) Rounkles, Madison JR           
  4 Stewartsville  'A'                                  4:55.23   1   4   
     1) Hoffman, Tori SO                2) Kauth, Allyson SO              
     3) Winslow, Erin SO                4) Farr, Stephanie SO             
  5 Rock Port  'A'                                      4:56.27   1   2   
     1) Gaines, Shelbie SO              2) Burke, Journi SO               
     3) LaHue, Cortney SO               4) Bradley, Jackie SO             
  6 Albany  'A'                                         4:56.52   1   1   
     1) Andersen, Makenna SO            2) Brown, Lauryn FR               
     3) Martin, Maryeah SO              4) Poppa, Sarah JR                
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                       3:46.16   2  10   
     1) Sunby, Trystan SR               2) Walker, Chad SO                
     3) Bradley, Brandon SR             4) Boyd, Jacob SR                 
  2 Albany  'A'                                         3:53.47   2   8   
     1) Bounds, Khol JR                 2) Cline, Seth JR                 
     3) Cottrill, Drew SR               4) Naylor, Drake JR               
  3 Rock Port  'A'                                      4:01.63   1   6   
     1) Linthicum, Caden FR             2) Jones, Tyler SO                
     3) Minter, Braden JR               4) Pope, Trey JR                  
  4 South Harrison  'A'                                 4:04.39   1   4   
     1) Johnson, Junior JR              2) Doll, Mason SO                 
     3) Corbett, Kinser FR              4) McFall, Kasey JR               
  5 Mound City  'A'                                     4:05.63   2   2   
     1) Faller, Dylon FR                2) Marrs, Hayden SR               
     3) Pankau, Austin FR               4) Shifflett, Blake SO            
  6 Stanberry  'A'                                      4:06.41   2   1   
     1) Ellis, Dustin SR                2) Luke, Cory SO                  
     3) McQuinn, Alex JR                4) Stoll, Clayton SO              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mound City                  94        2) Jefferson (Conception Jun  64   
    3) Rock Port                   59        4) Worth County               50.50
    5) Albany                      39        6) North Andrew               33   
    7) Stanberry                   32        8) North Harrison             26   
    9) Stewartsville               24       10) DeKalb                     21.50
   11) Gallatin                    18       11) West Nodaway               18   
   13) Nodaway-Holt                15       14) King City                  13   
   15) East Buchanan               12       16) South Harrison              4   
   17) Osborn                       2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Harrison              81        2) Gallatin                   67   
    3) North Andrew                60.50     4) Stanberry                  53   
    5) West Nodaway                41        6) Albany                     36   
    6) Nodaway-Holt                36        8) Rock Port                  34   
    9) East Buchanan               33.50    10) Worth County               22   
   11) Stewartsville               19       12) Osborn                     14   
   12) DeKalb                      14       14) King City                  10   
   15) Mound City                   6