Licensed to Tarkio High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2015 10:42 AM
                    Junior High Tarkio JH Quad - 4/9/2015                     
                                 Tarkio, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carder, Marisa             7 Rock Port                         13.75   2   6   
  2 Martin, Grace              8 E. Atchison                       13.86   1   4   
  3 Graves, Jaycee             7 E. Atchison                       14.02   1   2   
  4 Dailey, Shai               7 NW Nodaway             15.40      14.30   2   1   
  5 Damgar, Kandace            7 NW Nodaway             15.87      14.90   2 
  6 Sawyer, Marina             7 E. Atchison                       15.64   2 
  7 Cross, Makayla             7 NW Nodaway                        15.79   2 
  8 Dew, Emily                 7 NW Nodaway                        17.19   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carder, Marisa             7 Rock Port                         28.25   1   6   
  2 Freemyer, Jentry           8 Rock Port                         30.29   1   4   
  3 Dailey, Shai               7 NW Nodaway                        30.57   1   2   
  4 O'Riley, Keagan            7 NW Nodaway                        31.00   1   1   
  5 Graves, Jaycee             7 E. Atchison                       31.04   1 
  6 Vogler, Riley              8 Rock Port                         32.71   1 
  7 Graves, Lily               8 E. Atchison                       32.81   2 
  8 Kemerling, Drue            7 Rock Port                         33.86   2 
  9 Graves, Jesse              7 E. Atchison                       34.57   2 
 10 Cross, Makayla             7 NW Nodaway                        35.03   2 
 11 Dew, Emily                 7 NW Nodaway                        35.71   2 
 12 Barnett, Jae               7 E. Atchison                       36.51   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freemyer, Jentry           8 Rock Port                       1:13.59   2   6   
  2 Martin, Grace              8 E. Atchison                     1:15.12   1   4   
  3 Miller, Olivia             8 NW Nodaway           1:14.81    1:18.56   2   2   
  4 Lucas, Rebekah             7 Rock Port                       1:25.87   2   1   
  5 Graves, Jesse              7 E. Atchison                     1:26.83   1 
  6 Prater, Catelyn            8 E. Atchison                     1:30.41   2 
  7 Klute, Anna                7 E. Atchison                     1:48.11   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Josie             8 Rock Port                       2:59.47    6   
  2 Herndon, Kristin           8 NW Nodaway           3:00.18    3:10.87    4   
  3 Vogler, Riley              8 Rock Port                       3:18.02    2   
  4 Davis, Beth                7 Rock Port                       3:20.19    1   
  5 Graves, Lily               8 E. Atchison                     3:25.33  
  6 DeRosier, Gabby            8 E. Atchison                     3:25.65  
 -- Barnett, Jae               7 E. Atchison                          DQ  
 -- Trimble, Audrey            8 NW Nodaway           3:07.20         DQ  
 -- Cue, Ashley                8 Rock Port                            DQ  
 -- Cross, Makayla             7 NW Nodaway                           DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Josie             8 Rock Port                       6:32.64    6   
  2 Herndon, Kristin           8 NW Nodaway           6:50.54    6:55.79    4   
  3 Davis, Beth                7 Rock Port                       7:23.69    2   
  4 DeRosier, Gabby            8 E. Atchison                     7:37.40    1   
  5 Sawyer, Marina             7 E. Atchison                     7:51.16  
  6 Skillen, Darius            7 Rock Port                       8:51.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Kaely              8 E. Atchison                       20.38    6   
  2 Klute, Anna                7 E. Atchison                       33.12    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North West Nodaway  'A'                           1:00.14    1:04.73    6   
     1) Damgar, Kandace 7               2) O'Riley, Keagan 7              
     3) Miller, Olivia 8                4) Finney, Mackenzie 8            
  2 Rock Port  'A'                                               1:06.98    4   
     1) Pankau, Emma 8                  2) Vogler, Riley 8                
     3) Cue, Ashley 8                   4) Lucas, Rebekah 7               
  3 East Atchison  'A'                                           1:12.00    2   
     1) Klute, Anna 7                   2) Barnett, Jae 7                 
     3) DeRosier, Gabby 8               4) Prater, Catelyn 8              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Atchison  'A'                                           2:15.30    6   
     1) Graves, Lily 8                  2) Kirwan, Kaely 8                
     3) Sawyer, Marina 7                4) Prater, Catelyn 8              
  2 North West Nodaway  'A'                           2:11.44    2:21.56    4   
     1) Dailey, Shai 7                  2) Moore, Lexi 7                  
     3) Damgar, Kandace 7               4) Finney, Mackenzie 8            
  3 Rock Port  'A'                                               2:30.74    2   
     1) Pankau, Emma 8                  2) Jakub, Brooklyn 7              
     3) Skillen, Darius 7               4) Kemerling, Drue 7              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rock Port  'A'                                               5:23.65    6   
     1) Lucas, Rebekah 7                2) Carder, Marisa 7               
     3) Freemyer, Jentry 8              4) Watkins, Josie 8               
  2 East Atchison  'A'                                           5:26.60    4   
     1) Martin, Grace 8                 2) Kirwan, Kaely 8                
     3) Graves, Jesse 7                 4) Graves, Jaycee 7               
  3 North West Nodaway  'A'                           5:12.64    5:48.93    2   
     1) Herndon, Kristin 8              2) O'Riley, Keagan 7              
     3) Miller, Olivia 8                4) Trimble, Audrey 8              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Riley, Keagan            7 NW Nodaway           4-06.00    4-04.00    6   
  2 Prater, Catelyn            8 E. Atchison                     4-02.00    4   
  3 Graves, Jaycee             7 E. Atchison                     4-00.00    2   
  4 Skillen, Darius            7 Rock Port                       3-10.00    1   
 -- Pankau, Emma               8 Rock Port                            DQ  
 -- Kemerling, Drue            7 Rock Port                            DQ  
 -- Finney, Mackenzie          8 NW Nodaway           4-04.00         DQ  
 -- Davis, Beth                7 Rock Port                            DQ  
 -- Freemyer, Jentry           8 Rock Port                            DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graves, Lily               8 E. Atchison                    12-08.00    6   
  2 Dailey, Shai               7 NW Nodaway          12-09.00   11-04.00    4   
  3 Graves, Jesse              7 E. Atchison                    11-01.50    2   
  4 Gaines, Kelcie             8 Rock Port                      11-01.00    1   
  5 Sawyer, Marina             7 E. Atchison                    10-00.00  
  6 Klute, Anna                7 E. Atchison                     8-11.00  
  7 Barnett, Jae               7 E. Atchison                     8-09.00  
  8 Hurst, Haley               8 NW Nodaway                      8-04.50  
  9 Lucas, Rebekah             7 Rock Port                       8-04.00  
 10 Skillen, Darius            7 Rock Port                       8-02.50  
 11 Jakub, Brooklyn            7 Rock Port                       7-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vogler, Riley              8 Rock Port                      26-01.75    6   
  2 Damgar, Kandace            7 NW Nodaway          23-06.00   25-05.25    4   
  3 Gaines, Kelcie             8 Rock Port                      24-07.25    2   
 -- Martin, Grace              8 E. Atchison                          DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Abby              8 Rock Port                      32-02.00    6   
  2 Bradley, Hallee            8 Rock Port                      29-10.00    4   
  3 Thompson, Ashley           8 NW Nodaway          32-01.00   28-05.50    2   
  4 McMahon, Jacie             8 Rock Port                      28-00.00    1   
  5 Gaines, Kelcie             8 Rock Port                      27-03.00  
  6 Moore, Lexi                7 NW Nodaway                     25-06.25  
  7 Kemerling, Drue            7 Rock Port                      23-03.00  
  8 Lesher, Madison            8 E. Atchison                    19-11.00  
  9 Mires, Jessica             7 NW Nodaway                     18-05.50  
 10 O'Riley, Morgan            7 E. Atchison                    16-00.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Abby              8 Rock Port                         81-02    6   
  2 Bradley, Hallee            8 Rock Port                         77-03    4   
  3 Gaines, Kelcie             8 Rock Port                         70-05    2   
  4 Thompson, Ashley           8 NW Nodaway             68-01      68-09    1   
  5 Carder, Marisa             7 Rock Port                         63-01  
  6 McMahon, Jacie             8 Rock Port                         59-00  
  7 Lesher, Madison            8 E. Atchison                       46-01  
  8 Mires, Jessica             7 NW Nodaway                        35-09  
  9 O'Riley, Morgan            7 E. Atchison                       26-03  
 -- McIntyre, Brittney         8 NW Nodaway             60-00         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abbott, Gavin              8 Rock Port                         12.76   2   6   
  2 Koch, Korbin               8 NW Nodaway             14.27      13.12   2   4   
  3 Pope, Bryce                7 Rock Port                         14.04   1   2   
  4 Meinecke, Josh             7 Rock Port                         14.74   2   1   
  5 Criger, Trejan             8 Rock Port                         15.40   1 
  6 Burke, Wyatt               7 E. Atchison                       16.03   2 
  7 Weber, Drew                7 Rock Port                         18.53   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McAdams, Gage              8 E. Atchison            27.66      25.16   1   6   
  2 Martin, Brock              8 Rock Port                         26.33   1   4   
  3 Pope, Bryce                7 Rock Port                         27.03   1   2   
  4 Bywater, Briacin           7 NW Nodaway                        28.25   2   1   
  5 Brown, Tyler               8 E. Atchison                       28.87   1 
  6 Hopkins, Max               8 E. Atchison                       29.35   2 
  7 Meinecke, Josh             7 Rock Port                         30.47   1 
  8 Riley, Ryan                7 NW Nodaway                        32.74   1 
  9 Smyser, Dalton             7 NW Nodaway                        38.89   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McAdams, Gage              8 E. Atchison          1:02.89    1:05.44   2   6   
  2 Brown, Tyler               8 E. Atchison                     1:12.69   1   4   
  3 Bix, Tyler                 7 NW Nodaway           1:04.22    1:13.90   2   2   
  4 Meyer, Garrett             8 E. Atchison                     1:14.48   1   1   
  5 Klappenbach, Preston       8 Rock Port                       1:16.21   2 
  6 Lawrence, Aaron            7 Rock Port                       1:16.44   2 
  7 Burke, Alex                7 Rock Port                       1:17.97   2 
  8 Bowling, Trey              7 E. Atchison                     1:33.60   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McEnaney, Jake             7 E. Atchison                     2:47.99    6   
  2 Smyser, Dalton             7 NW Nodaway           2:39.12    2:51.18    4   
  3 Minter, Gabe               7 Rock Port                       2:58.51    2   
  4 Jones, Kade                7 Rock Port                       3:23.14    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McEnaney, Jake             7 E. Atchison                     6:12.18    6   
  2 Ogle, Parker               8 NW Nodaway           5:44.05    6:21.24    4   
  3 Klappenbach, Preston       8 Rock Port                       6:36.45    2   
  4 Hurst, Gus                 7 E. Atchison                     6:54.00    1   
  5 Brumbaugh, Ethan           7 Rock Port                       7:47.19  
 -- Bywater, Briacin           7 NW Nodaway           5:56.47         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Garrett             8 E. Atchison            19.36      17.31    6   
  2 Burke, Wyatt               7 E. Atchison                       20.79    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rock Port  'A'                                                 56.88    6   
     1) Gayler, Brett 8                 2) Lawrence, Aaron 7              
     3) Martin, Brock 8                 4) Abbott, Gavin 8                
  2 North West Nodaway  'A'                             58.54    1:02.79    4   
     1) Ogle, Parker 8                  2) Bix, Tyler 7                   
     3) Coleman, Arron 8                4) Koch, Korbin 8                 
  3 East Atchison  'A'                                           1:13.33    2   
     1) Hurst, Gus 7                    2) Bowling, Trey 7                
     3) Palmer, Dillon 7                4) Maxwell, Gage 7                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Atchison  'A'                                           1:59.73    6   
     1) Meyer, Garrett 8                2) McEnaney, Jake 7               
     3) Brown, Tyler 8                  4) McAdams, Gage 8                
  2 Rock Port  'A'                                               2:31.80    4   
     1) Evans, Domonic 8                2) Criger, Trejan 8               
     3) Weber, Drew 7                   4) Brumbaugh, Ethan 7             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North West Nodaway  'A'                           4:44.00    5:05.47    6   
     1) Smyser, Dalton 7                2) Bix, Tyler 7                   
     3) Bywater, Briacin 7              4) Ogle, Parker 8                 
  2 Rock Port  'A'                                               5:09.78    4   
     1) Lawrence, Aaron 7               2) Minter, Gabe 7                 
     3) Burke, Alex 7                   4) Klappenbach, Preston 8         
  3 East Atchison  'A'                                           6:02.62    2   
     1) Burke, Wyatt 7                  2) Maxwell, Gage 7                
     3) Hopkins, Max 8                  4) Bowling, Trey 7                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Garrett             8 E. Atchison          4-10.00    5-00.00    6   
  2 Jones, Kade                7 Rock Port                       4-04.00    4   
  3 Bowling, Trey              7 E. Atchison                     4-02.25    2   
  4 Bix, Tyler                 7 NW Nodaway           4-08.00    4-02.00    1   
 -- Clauson, Zachary           8 Rock Port                            DQ  
 -- Brumbaugh, Ethan           7 Rock Port                            DQ  
 -- Minter, Gabe               7 Rock Port                            DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Brock              8 Rock Port                      16-00.50    6   
  2 Abbott, Gavin              8 Rock Port                      14-10.00    4   
  3 Koch, Korbin               8 NW Nodaway          15-09.00   14-00.00    2   
  4 McEnaney, Jake             7 E. Atchison                    13-06.50    1   
  5 Coleman, Arron             8 NW Nodaway          14-00.00   12-11.50  
  6 Burke, Wyatt               7 E. Atchison                    11-11.00  
  7 Burke, Alex                7 Rock Port                      11-07.00  
  8 Criger, Trejan             8 Rock Port                       9-11.00  
  9 Weber, Drew                7 Rock Port                       9-07.00  
 -- Lawrence, Aaron            7 Rock Port                            DQ  
 -- Palmer, Dillon             7 E. Atchison                          DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koch, Korbin               8 NW Nodaway          29-10.00   30-02.50    6   
  2 Abbott, Gavin              8 Rock Port                      29-09.50    4   
  3 Coleman, Arron             8 NW Nodaway          29-02.00   29-02.00    2   
  4 Brown, Tyler               8 E. Atchison         25-11.00   27-07.00    1   
  5 Burke, Alex                7 Rock Port                      26-10.50  
  6 Evans, Domonic             8 Rock Port                      23-02.00  
  7 Minter, Gabe               7 Rock Port                      22-02.00  
 -- Brumbaugh, Ethan           7 Rock Port                            DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Max               8 E. Atchison                    31-05.75    6   
  2 Gayler, Brett              8 Rock Port                      28-07.50    4   
  3 Clauson, Zachary           8 Rock Port                      28-04.75    2   
  4 Stevens, Dalton            8 Rock Port                      27-00.00    1   
  5 Gray, Wyatt                8 E. Atchison         25-02.00   25-02.25  
  6 LaHue, Kalen               7 Rock Port                      24-06.25  
  7 Pope, Lincoln              8 NW Nodaway                     24-03.00  
  8 Wilroy, Ayden              8 Rock Port                      23-08.25  
  9 Riley, Ryan                7 NW Nodaway                     22-06.00  
 10 Spire, Isaiah              7 NW Nodaway                     21-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Max               8 E. Atchison            79-03      88-01    6   
  2 Clauson, Zachary           8 Rock Port                         86-02    4   
  3 Stevens, Dalton            8 Rock Port                         85-11    2   
  4 LaHue, Kalen               7 Rock Port                         82-10    1   
  5 Gayler, Brett              8 Rock Port                         81-06  
  6 Pope, Lincoln              8 NW Nodaway             75-00      69-08  
  6 Spire, Isaiah              7 NW Nodaway             70-00      69-08  
  8 Wilroy, Ayden              8 Rock Port                         68-02  
  9 Riley, Ryan                7 NW Nodaway                        51-08  
 10 Gray, Wyatt                8 E. Atchison            55-00      46-06