Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2015 08:15 AM
                  Worth County Tiger Relays 2015 - 4/21/2015                   
                                 Worth County                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Warner, Josh                 Worth County          51-05.00   10   
  2 Elliott, Stephan             Princeton             46-10.50    8   
  3 Stanley, Michael             Gallatin              45-04.50    6   
  4 McMillen, Shelby             Stanberry             44-10.00    4   
  5 McFall, Kasey                South Harris          44-02.00    2   
  6 Cameron, Harris              Gallatin              39-05.50    1   
 
Event 2  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Haley                 North Harris          38-10.00   10   
  2 Long, Jordan                 Nodaway-Holt          35-09.00    8   
  3 Baucom, Alexis               Rock Port             34-02.00    6   
  4 Davidson, Kaitlyn            Worth County          34-00.00    4   
  5 Phillips, Paige              Princeton             32-07.50    2   
  6 Davis, Dayle                 Rock Port             30-09.00    1   
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Haley                 North Harris            109-08   10   
  2 Davidson, Kaitlyn            Worth County             98-06    8   
  3 Baucom, Alexis               Rock Port                96-10    6   
  4 Cook, Amber                  Rock Port                90-08    4   
  5 Nielson, Kristen             Jefferson (C             89-10    2   
  6 McFee, Whitney               Mercer                   87-04    1   
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warner, Josh                 Worth County            155-00   10   
  2 Cameron, Harris              Gallatin                135-05    8   
  3 Boxley, Hunter               Princeton               123-04    6   
  4 Elliott, Stephan             Princeton               118-11    4   
  5 McMillen, Shelby             Stanberry               116-01    2   
  6 Schniedermeyer, Cody         Nodaway-Holt            112-06    1   
 
Event 5  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tattersall, Nali             Nodaway-Holt           6-02.00   10   
  2 Faulkner, Brant              Princeton              6-00.00    8   
  3 Giesken, Max                 Northeast No           5-08.00    6   
  4 Spence, Chris                South Harris           5-06.00    3   
  4 Mitchell, Timothy            South Holt             5-06.00    3   
  6 Carlson, Logan               East Harrison         J5-06.00    1   
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Katie                  North Andrew           4-10.00   10   
  2 Warford, Kelly               Pattonsburg           J4-10.00    8   
  3 LaHue, Cortney               Rock Port              4-08.00    6   
  4 Lyle, Alysa                  Worth County          J4-08.00    4   
  5 Alderson, Jessica            Princeton              4-06.00    2   
  6 Burrows, Hailey              Gilman City           J4-06.00    0.50
  6 Coulter, Breanna             NW Nodaway            J4-06.00    0.50
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kensey              North Andrew          31-07.00   10   
  2 Janssen, Kaleigh             Albany                30-04.00    8   
  3 Bradley, Jackie              Rock Port             30-02.50    6   
  4 Bohannon, Macie              Nodaway-Holt          30-00.50    4   
  5 Helms, Madison               Maysville             30-00.00    2   
  6 Turpin, Elizabeth            Jefferson (C          29-08.50    1   
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Trevor                NW Nodaway            39-07.00   10   
  2 Tattersall, Nali             Nodaway-Holt          39-06.00    8   
  3 Boyd, Jacob                  Gallatin              39-04.50    6   
  4 McGinness, Josh              NW Nodaway            39-03.00    4   
  5 Jones, Peyton                Pattonsburg           37-09.50    2   
  6 Breckenridge, Devin          King City             37-07.00    1   
 
Event 9  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Trevor                NW Nodaway            19-06.00   10   
  2 Tattersall, Nali             Nodaway-Holt          19-03.00    8   
  3 Faulkner, Brant              Princeton             18-11.50    6   
  4 Faustlin, Andrew             Northeast No          18-04.50    4   
  5 Busick, Benjamin             Newtown-Harr         J18-04.50    2   
  6 Kirk, Bryce                  South Harris          18-03.50    1   
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kensey              North Andrew          14-09.00   10   
  2 Cole, Katie                  North Andrew          14-04.50    8   
  3 Wells, Abby                  Newtown-Harr          14-01.00    6   
  4 Turpin, Elizabeth            Jefferson (C          13-09.50    4   
  5 Ragan, Aubrey                Worth County          13-07.50    2   
  6 LaHue, Cortney               Rock Port             13-06.00    1   
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prussman, McKenzi            South Holt             8-06.00   10   
  2 Lyle, Alysa                  Worth County           7-06.00    8   
  3 Culver, Amanda               East Atchison          7-00.00    6   
  4 Michael, Hayley              Gallatin              J7-00.00    4   
  5 Shoush, Lauryn               Albany                 6-06.00    1.50
  5 Baker, Jaylee                Gallatin               6-06.00    1.50
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sunby, Trystan               Gallatin              12-09.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Mason                Maysville             12-00.00    8   
  3 Simmons, Jared               Worth County          10-00.00    6   
  4 Minter, Braden               Rock Port              9-06.00    4   
  5 Chittum, Johnathan           North Andrew           9-00.00    2   
  6 Frady, Jordan                South Holt             8-06.00    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                      10:47.47   10   
     1) Rounkles, Madison               2) Jeffers, Kylie                 
     3) Michael, Hayley                 4) Salmon, Kailey                 
  2 Jefferson (Conception Junction  'A'                11:00.49    8   
     1) Wiederholt, Marissa             2) McConkey, Mallory              
     3) Cabanas, Carmen                 4) McConkey, Meaghan              
  3 Stanberry  'A'                                     11:16.60    6   
     1) Peterson, Kalie                 2) Luke, Madelyn                  
     3) Ellis, Rylee                    4) Bracken, Hannah                
  4 King City  'A'                                     11:53.61    4   
     1) Gilbert, Shae                   2) Schottel, Grace                
     3) Schottel, Quinci                4) Howard, Sage                   
  5 Rock Port  'A'                                     12:14.00    2   
     1) Davis, Naoma                    2) Mace, Hannah                   
     3) Chamberlain, Catyn              4) LaHue, Cortney                 
  6 Princeton  'A'                                     12:20.00    1   
     1) Parks, Rachelle                 2) Alderson, Jessica              
     3) Henness, Ashlie                 4) Honeycutt, Taylor              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                       9:03.61   10   
     1) Walker, Braydon                 2) Corwin, Morgan                 
     3) Michael, Andrew                 4) Bradley, Brandon               
  2 Stanberry  'A'                                      9:21.29    8   
     1) Luke, Cory                      2) Law, Shanen                    
     3) McQuinn, Alex                   4) Anderson, Charles              
  3 North Andrew  'A'                                   9:26.88    6   
     1) Goff, Deryk                     2) Ellis, Jarred                  
     3) Mercer, Darek                   4) Steeby, Keifer                 
  4 King City  'A'                                      9:35.04    4   
     1) Ebersold, Kendrick              2) Herbert, Kinser                
     3) Maudlin, Brandon                4) McCallen, Walker               
  5 Maysville  'A'                                      9:36.68    2   
     1) Walling, Michael                2) Vessar, Bryndan                
     3) Graeff, Quintin                 4) Graven, Cody                   
  6 Pattonsburg  'A'                                   10:01.79    1   
     1) Sullivan, Adam                  2) Jones, Peyton                  
     3) Sullivan, Timothy               4) Bowles, Mark                   
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Dustin                Stanberry                15.57q  1 
  2 Preston, Tyler               South Harris             17.08q  2 
  3 Cline, Seth                  Albany                   17.13q  3 
  4 Ross, Brevyn                 Worth County             17.21q  3 
  5 Ellis, Darin                 Stanberry                19.09q  1 
  6 Walker, Zachery              Nodaway-Holt             19.14q  3 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Dustin                Stanberry                15.27   10   
  2 Ross, Brevyn                 Worth County             16.87    8   
  3 Cline, Seth                  Albany                   16.94    6   
  4 Preston, Tyler               South Harris             17.04    4   
  5 Walker, Zachery              Nodaway-Holt             19.08    2   
  6 Ellis, Darin                 Stanberry                21.12    1   
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Abby                  Newtown-Harr             17.35q  1 
  2 Stevens, Megan               Rock Port                17.41q  2 
  3 Hale, Abbie                  Rock Port                18.54q  1 
  4 McCartney, Shelby            East Atchison            18.83q  1 
  5 Wiederholt, Savana           Stanberry                18.86q  2 
  6 Ragan, Aubrey                Worth County             19.30q  2 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Megan               Rock Port                16.61   10   
  2 Wells, Abby                  Newtown-Harr             17.23    8   
  3 McCartney, Shelby            East Atchison            18.04    6   
  4 Hale, Abbie                  Rock Port                18.10    4   
  5 Wiederholt, Savana           Stanberry                18.70    2   
  6 Ragan, Aubrey                Worth County             19.18    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Christina              East Atchison            13.61q  4 
  2 Adwell, Payton               Worth County             13.66q  5 
  3 Stevens, Megan               Rock Port                13.83q  5 
  4 Almond, Katana               Tri-County               14.10q  2 
  5 Poppa, Sarah                 Albany                   14.12q  6 
  6 Owens, Bailey                Mercer                   14.14q  1 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Christina              East Atchison            13.46   10   
  2 Adwell, Payton               Worth County             13.60    8   
  3 Owens, Bailey                Mercer                   13.84    6   
  4 Stevens, Megan               Rock Port                13.85    4   
  5 Poppa, Sarah                 Albany                   13.87    2   
  6 Almond, Katana               Tri-County               14.04    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Stanton Brier         South Harris             11.74q  2 
  2 Clark, Corby                 South Harris             11.86q  3 
  3 Swymeler, Johnathon          Tri-County               11.91q  1 
  4 Cottrill, Drew               Albany                   12.07q  5 
  5 Day, Brody                   Nodaway-Holt             12.12q  1 
  6 McGinness, Josh              NW Nodaway               12.18q  2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Blake, Stanton Brier         South Harris             11.58   10   
  2 Swymeler, Johnathon          Tri-County               11.75    8   
  3 Cottrill, Drew               Albany                   11.97    6   
  4 Day, Brody                   Nodaway-Holt             12.22    4   
  5 McGinness, Josh              NW Nodaway               12.58    2   
  6 Clark, Corby                 South Harris             23.01    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thummel, Sydney              Worth County             28.23q  3 
  2 Janssen, Kaleigh             Albany                   28.59q  1 
  3 Schottel, Grace              King City                29.14q  6 
  4 Boucher, Rachel              Maysville                29.53q  3 
  5 Almond, Katana               Tri-County               29.74q  4 
  6 Adwell, Payton               Worth County             30.08q  5 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Janssen, Kaleigh             Albany                   28.08   10   
  2 Thummel, Sydney              Worth County             28.32    8   
  3 Schottel, Grace              King City                28.71    6   
  4 Adwell, Payton               Worth County             28.79    4   
  5 Almond, Katana               Tri-County               29.22    2   
  6 Boucher, Rachel              Maysville                29.59    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Corby                 South Harris             24.42q  1 
  2 Swymeler, Johnathon          Tri-County               24.67q  2 
  3 Day, Brody                   Nodaway-Holt             24.75q  6 
  4 Pope, Trey                   Rock Port                25.19q  3 
  5 Walker, Chad                 Gallatin                 25.29q  2 
  6 Graves, Robert               Maysville                25.38q  4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Swymeler, Johnathon          Tri-County               24.03   10   
  2 Pope, Trey                   Rock Port                24.13    8   
  3 Walker, Chad                 Gallatin                 24.52    6   
  4 Graves, Robert               Maysville                24.68    4   
  5 Day, Brody                   Nodaway-Holt             25.14    2   
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Worth County  'A'                                   1:55.15   3  10   
     1) Thummel, Sydney                 2) Hunt, Rikky                    
     3) Davidson, Kaitlyn               4) Buffington, Ally               
  2 Maysville  'A'                                      1:56.12   3   8   
     1) Blanton, Breauna                2) Helms, Madison                 
     3) Boucher, Rachel                 4) Walsh, Lindsey                 
  3 Albany  'A'                                         1:59.51   3   6   
     1) Andersen, Makenna               2) Rainey, Madalyn                
     3) Janssen, Kaleigh                4) Poppa, Sarah                   
  4 Nodaway-Holt  'A'                                   1:59.72   3   4   
     1) Carroll, Toni                   2) Lance, Madeline                
     3) Lemar, Frankie                  4) Bohannon, Macie                
  5 North Andrew  'A'                                   2:00.09   2   2   
     1) Donahoo, Laura                  2) Donahoo, Madison               
     3) Cole, Katie                     4) Edwards, Kensey                
  6 Rock Port  'A'                                      2:01.24   2   1   
     1) Chamberlain, Catyn              2) Burke, Journi                  
     3) LaHue, Cortney                  4) Taylor, Madison                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Harrison  'A'                                 1:37.51   3  10   
     1) Blake, Stanton Brier            2) Clark, Corby                   
     3) Kirk, Bryce                     4) Preston, Tyler                 
  2 Albany  'A'                                         1:38.92   3   8   
     1) Coburn, Colton                  2) Cottrill, Drew                 
     3) Naylor, Drake                   4) Newman, Colton                 
  3 East Harrison  'A'                                  1:40.88   3   6   
     1) Bodrov, Dallas                  2) Carlson, Logan                 
     3) Roberts, Justin                 4) Selby, Caid                    
  4 Nodaway-Holt  'A'                                   1:41.64   3   4   
     1) Day, Brody                      2) Chesnut, James                 
     3) Tattersall, Nali                4) Walker, Zachery                
  5 King City  'A'                                      1:43.39   1   2   
     1) Breckenridge, Devin             2) Bracken, Michael               
     3) Poling, Noah                    4) Lane, Skylar                   
  6 Worth County  'A'                                   1:44.46   3   1   
     1) Alarcon, Christopher            2) Caddenhead, Lucas              
     3) McClellan, Ryan                 4) Badell, Ben                    
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McConkey, Meaghan            Jefferson (C           5:49.51   10   
  2 Salmon, Kailey               Gallatin               5:50.36    8   
  3 Peterson, Kalie              Stanberry              6:00.05    6   
  4 Wilmes, Halley               Stanberry              6:17.70    4   
  5 Donahoo, Laura               North Andrew           6:25.93    2   
  6 Parks, Rachelle              Princeton              6:28.88    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walling, Michael             Maysville              4:54.98   10   
  2 Adams, Jordan                Princeton              4:59.72    8   
  3 Fletcher, Seth               East Atchison          5:05.33    6   
  4 Daugherty, Tanner            South Harris           5:05.80    4   
  5 Jones, Tyler                 Rock Port              5:07.17    2   
  6 Michael, Andrew              Gallatin               5:12.40    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Worth County  'A'                                     54.92   3  10   
     1) Thummel, Sydney                 2) Hunt, Rikky                    
     3) Buffington, Ally                4) Davidson, Kaitlyn              
  2 Albany  'A'                                           55.05   3   8   
     1) Hoover, Paytan                  2) Rainey, Madalyn                
     3) Janssen, Kaleigh                4) Poppa, Sarah                   
  3 Maysville  'A'                                        55.66   3   6   
     1) Blanton, Breauna                2) Allwood, Samantha              
     3) Ashlock, Caitlin                4) Boucher, Rachel                
  4 Rock Port  'A'                                        55.71   3   4   
     1) Stevens, Megan                  2) Chamberlain, Catyn             
     3) Bradley, Jackie                 4) Taylor, Madison                
  5 King City  'A'                                        56.78   1   2   
     1) Maschek, Janine                 2) Heine, Jaime                   
     3) Gilbert, Shae                   4) Schottel, Grace                
  6 East Atchison  'A'                                    57.21   2   1   
     1) Hall, Christina                 2) Culver, Amanda                 
     3) Martin, Tawni                   4) Hall, Haley                    
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Harrison  'A'                                   46.63   3  10   
     1) Clark, Corby                    2) Blake, Stanton Brier           
     3) Kirk, Bryce                     4) Preston, Tyler                 
  2 North Andrew  'A'                                     47.29   3   8   
     1) Goff, Devin                     2) Goff, Deryk                    
     3) Atkins, Zachary                 4) White, Clay                    
  3 Albany  'A'                                           47.35   3   6   
     1) Coburn, Colton                  2) Cottrill, Drew                 
     3) Naylor, Drake                   4) Newman, Colton                 
  4 Worth County  'A'                                     48.33   3   4   
     1) Alarcon, Christopher            2) Caddenhead, Lucas              
     3) Warner, Josh                    4) Badell, Ben                    
  5 Rock Port  'A'                                        48.51   2   2   
     1) Abbott, Garrett                 2) Linthicum, Caden               
     3) Minter, Braden                  4) Pope, Trey                     
  6 Northeast Nodaway  'A'                                49.00   3   1   
     1) Mildfeldt, Dylan                2) Jones, Austin                  
     3) Faustlin, Andrew                4) Giesken, Max                   
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blanton, Breauna             Maysville              1:03.24   5  10   
  2 Schottel, Grace              King City              1:05.15   5   8   
  3 Thummel, Sydney              Worth County           1:06.08   5   6   
  4 Rounkles, Madison            Gallatin               1:07.25   5   4   
  5 Hall, Christina              East Atchison          1:07.56   5   2   
  6 Walsh, Lindsey               Maysville              1:07.97   5   1   
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Selby, Caid                  East Harrison            54.37   7  10   
  2 Bradley, Brandon             Gallatin                 54.58   7   8   
  3 Naylor, Drake                Albany                   55.26   7   6   
  4 Pope, Trey                   Rock Port                55.67   7   4   
  5 Walker, Braydon              Gallatin                 57.35   6   2   
  6 Sullivan, Adam               Pattonsburg              57.83   6   1   
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Megan               Rock Port                53.39   2  10   
  2 Wells, Abby                  Newtown-Harr             54.44   1   8   
  3 Hale, Abbie                  Rock Port                55.52   2   6   
  4 Wiederholt, Savana           Stanberry                57.38   2   4   
  5 McCartney, Shelby            East Atchison            58.86   1   2   
  6 Shoush, Lauryn               Albany                   59.62   2   1   
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Dustin                Stanberry                41.93   4  10   
  2 Ross, Brevyn                 Worth County             42.13   4   8   
  3 McQuinn, Alex                Stanberry                45.01   4   6   
  4 Bodrov, Dallas               East Harrison            46.61   4   4   
  5 Preston, Tyler               South Harris             47.39   4   2   
  6 Livengood, Levi              NW Nodaway               48.75   3   1   
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McConkey, Meaghan            Jefferson (C           2:36.98   2  10   
  2 McConkey, Mallory            Jefferson (C           2:37.38   2   8   
  3 Salmon, Kailey               Gallatin               2:40.12   2   6   
  4 Gilbert, Shae                King City              2:45.89   2   4   
  5 Martin, Maryeah              Albany                 2:46.48   2   2   
  6 Craig, Payton                North Harris           2:49.32   2   1   
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jacob                  Gallatin               2:12.33   2  10   
  2 Walling, Michael             Maysville              2:12.83   2   8   
  3 Spence, Chris                South Harris           2:14.00   2   6   
  4 Ebersold, Kendrick           King City              2:16.51   2   4   
  5 Luke, Cory                   Stanberry              2:18.44   2   2   
  6 McClure, Derek               South Harris           2:19.69   2   1   
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kalie              Stanberry             12:56.27   10   
  2 McConkey, Mallory            Jefferson (C          14:07.79    8   
  3 Parks, Rachelle              Princeton             14:19.19    6   
  4 Tate, Bailey                 NW Nodaway            15:13.00    4   
  5 Eaton, Shaunessy             Gallatin              15:15.82    2   
  6 Rhoades, Breanna             Gallatin              16:02.29    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Jordan                Princeton             11:15.54   10   
  2 Maudlin, Brandon             King City             11:28.67    8   
  3 Jones, Ty                    Rock Port             11:29.79    6   
  4 Daugherty, Tanner            South Harris          11:32.42    4   
  5 Steeby, Keifer               North Andrew          11:36.67    2   
  6 Tate, Wyatt                  NW Nodaway            12:37.44    1   
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jefferson (Conception Junction  'A'                 4:42.93   2  10   
     1) Mattson, Mikayla                2) Wiederholt, Marissa            
     3) McConkey, Meaghan               4) McConkey, Mallory              
  2 Gallatin  'A'                                       4:50.70   2   8   
     1) Salmon, Kailey                  2) Claibourn, Jessica             
     3) Michael, Hayley                 4) Rounkles, Madison              
  3 Albany  'A'                                         4:54.56   1   6   
     1) Andersen, Makenna               2) Brown, Lauryn                  
     3) Martin, Maryeah                 4) Poppa, Sarah                   
  4 Stanberry  'A'                                      4:57.83   2   4   
     1) Luke, Madelyn                   2) Wiederholt, Savana             
     3) Bracken, Hannah                 4) Ellis, Rylee                   
  5 Worth County  'A'                                   4:58.86   2   2   
     1) Ross, Kristen                   2) Owens, Elizabeth               
     3) Hunt, Rikky                     4) Ragan, Aubrey                  
  6 Rock Port  'A'                                      5:00.30   2   1   
     1) Chamberlain, Catyn              2) Burke, Journi                  
     3) LaHue, Cortney                  4) Bradley, Jackie                
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                       3:42.00   3  10   
     1) Sunby, Trystan                  2) Walker, Chad                   
     3) Bradley, Brandon                4) Boyd, Jacob                    
  2 Albany  'A'                                         3:52.00   3   8   
     1) Bounds, Khol                    2) Cline, Seth                    
     3) Cottrill, Drew                  4) Naylor, Drake                  
  3 Stanberry  'A'                                      3:54.00   3   6   
     1) Ellis, Dustin                   2) Luke, Cory                     
     3) McQuinn, Alex                   4) Stoll, Clayton                 
  4 Worth County  'A'                                   3:55.00   3   4   
     1) Badell, Ben                     2) Jilek, Jayden                  
     3) Caddenhead, Lucas               4) Ross, Brevyn                   
  5 King City  'A'                                      3:59.00   3   2   
     1) Breckenridge, Devin             2) Ebersold, Kendrick             
     3) McCallen, Walker                4) Poling, Noah                   
  6 East Harrison  'A'                                  4:01.86   2   1   
     1) Bodrov, Dallas                  2) Carlson, Logan                 
     3) Roberts, Justin                 4) Selby, Caid                    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County                75        2) Rock Port                  72   
    3) Jefferson (Conception Junc  61        4) Gallatin                   44.50
    4) Albany                      44.50     6) North Andrew               42   
    7) Stanberry                   36        8) Maysville                  28   
    9) East Atchison               27       10) King City                  24   
   11) Newtown-Harris              22       12) North Harrison             21   
   13) Nodaway-Holt                16       14) Princeton                  12   
   15) South Holt                  10       16) Pattonsburg                 8   
   17) Mercer                       7       18) North West Nodaway          4.50
   19) Tri-County                   3       20) Gilman City                 0.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gallatin                    78        2) South Harrison             58   
    3) Worth County                51        4) Princeton                  50   
    5) Stanberry                   49        6) Albany                     40   
    7) Nodaway-Holt                39        8) Maysville                  32   
    9) North West Nodaway          28       10) Rock Port                  26   
   11) East Harrison               22       12) King City                  21   
   13) North Andrew                18       13) Tri-County                 18   
   15) Northeast Nodaway           11       16) East Atchison               6   
   17) Pattonsburg                  4       17) South Holt                  4   
   19) Newtown-Harris               2