Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2015 10:18 AM
                        2015 Warrior Relays - 4/7/2015                         
                                Albany HS Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Bailey             SO Mercer                   13.95q  1 
  2 Poppa, Sarah              JR Albany                   14.15q  2 
  3 Adwell, Payton            SO Worth County             14.25q  3 
  4 Winslow, Erin             SO Stewartsvill             14.28q  2 
  5 Rivet, Brandy             FR North Harris             14.52q  2 
  6 Rainey, Madalyn           FR Albany                   14.57q  3 
  7 Reidlinger, Shelbi        SO Jefferson (C             14.91q  1 
  8 Dudeck, Sarah             SO South Holt               14.91q  2 
  9 Phillips, Paige           SR Princeton                14.92   3 
 10 Rapp, Abigail             FR Stewartsvill             14.93   3 
 11 Spire, Jill               JR Northeast No             15.10   2 
 12 DeMoss, Brittany          SO Princeton                15.16   1 
 13 Riley, Brianna            SR Northeast No             15.56   1 
 14 Baker, Jaylee             JR Gallatin                 15.62   3 
 15 Kramer, Katelyn           SO Jefferson (C             16.18   2 
 16 Farrell, Shannon          FR Osborn                   16.75   1 
 17 Ragan, Aubrey             FR Worth County             19.15   1 
 18 Boswell, Saige            FR Mercer                   19.84   3 
 -- Raines, Anastasia         FR Ridgeway                    NT   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Bailey             SO Mercer                   13.78   10   
  2 Poppa, Sarah              JR Albany                   13.87    8   
  3 Adwell, Payton            SO Worth County             14.07    6   
  4 Winslow, Erin             SO Stewartsvill             14.09    5   
  5 Reidlinger, Shelbi        SO Jefferson (C             14.33    4   
  6 Rainey, Madalyn           FR Albany                   14.45    3   
  7 Rivet, Brandy             FR North Harris             14.54    2   
 -- Dudeck, Sarah             SO South Holt                  NT  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Bailey             SO Mercer                   28.23q  3 
  2 Janssen, Kaleigh          JR Albany                   28.47q  3 
  3 Summerville, Stephanie    SR Braymer                  29.00q  2 
  4 Farr, Stephanie           SO Stewartsvill             29.04q  3 
  5 White, Samantha           FR East Buchana             29.43q  1 
  6 Bohannon, Macie           SO Nodaway-Holt             29.53q  3 
  7 Stone, Kelsey             FR Braymer                  29.79q  1 
  8 Phillips, Paige           SR Princeton                31.13q  1 
  9 Rapp, Abigail             FR Stewartsvill             31.14   2 
 10 DeMoss, Brittany          SO Princeton                31.46   2 
 11 Fish, Heidi               FR Albany                   31.95   1 
 12 Lyle, Alysa               SR Worth County             32.02   1 
 13 Kramer, Katelyn           SO Jefferson (C             33.46   3 
 14 Baker, Jaylee             JR Gallatin                 33.64   2 
 15 Harlan, Sydney            SO Jefferson (C             33.84   2 
 16 Raines, Anastasia         FR Ridgeway                 41.39   3 
 17 Robinson, Kelsey          SO Mercer                   45.00   1 
 -- Craig, Payton             FR North Harris                NT   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Summerville, Stephanie    SR Braymer                  27.96   10   
  2 Janssen, Kaleigh          JR Albany                   28.32    8   
  3 Owens, Bailey             SO Mercer                   29.12    6   
  4 Stone, Kelsey             FR Braymer                  29.14    5   
  5 Bohannon, Macie           SO Nodaway-Holt             29.45    4   
  6 White, Samantha           FR East Buchana             29.87    3   
  7 Farr, Stephanie           SO Stewartsvill             29.99    2   
  8 Phillips, Paige           SR Princeton                31.40    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Summerville, Stephanie    SR Braymer                1:05.77   2  10   
  2 Farr, Stephanie           SO Stewartsvill           1:08.67   2   8   
  3 White, Samantha           FR East Buchana           1:09.89   2   6   
  4 Wiederholt, Marissa       SO Jefferson (C           1:11.32   2   5   
  5 Rivet, Brandy             FR North Harris           1:12.22   2   4   
  6 Ellis, Rylee              FR Stanberry              1:13.15   2   3   
  7 Bashor, Shandra           SR Albany                 1:16.38   2   2   
  8 Honeycutt, Taylor         SR Princeton              1:16.49   2   1   
  9 Cabanas, Carmen           JR Jefferson (C           1:17.51   1 
 10 Allen, McKayla            SO Osborn                 1:20.28   1 
 11 Carroll, Toni             SR Nodaway-Holt           1:22.58   1 
 -- Boswell, Saige            FR Mercer                      NT   1 
 -- Levis, Megan              FR Mercer                      NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughson, Mallory          JR Braymer                2:31.12   10   
  2 McConkey, Meaghan         SO Jefferson (C           2:41.51    8   
  3 McConkey, Mallory         SO Jefferson (C           2:44.95    6   
  4 Rounkles, Madison         JR Gallatin               2:46.96    5   
  5 Peterson, Kalie           FR Stanberry              2:47.95    4   
  6 Craig, Payton             FR North Harris           2:49.28    3   
  7 McCreary, Madison         FR East Buchana           2:51.12    2   
  8 Wilmes, Halley            FR Stanberry              2:52.27    1   
 -- Blaszczyk, Gabriela       SO Ridgeway                    NT  
 -- Gardner, Rachael          SO Worth County                NT  
 -- Martin, Maryeah           SO Albany                      NT  
 -- Salmon, Kailey            SR Gallatin                    NT  
 -- Booth, Cassidy            SR Ridgeway                    NT  
 -- Alderson, Jessica         SR Princeton                   NT  
 -- Kwon, Kyoungeun           SO Princeton                   NT  
 -- Main, Breanna             SO Mercer                      NT  
 -- Hoffman, Tori             SO Stewartsvill                NT  
 -- Moore, Victoria           SO Worth County                NT  
 -- Albertson, Nicole         SO Nodaway-Holt                NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McConkey, Meaghan         SO Jefferson (C           5:53.54   10   
  2 Salmon, Kailey            SR Gallatin               5:55.95    8   
  3 Wilmes, Halley            FR Stanberry              6:24.03    6   
  4 Parks, Rachelle           SR Princeton              6:45.42    5   
  5 Shelby, Davies            FR Braymer                7:02.99    4   
  6 Main, Breanna             SO Mercer                 7:28.13    3   
  7 Rhoades, Breanna          SO Gallatin               7:36.04    2   
 -- Moore, Victoria           SO Worth County                NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kalie           FR Stanberry             13:41.35   10   
  2 McConkey, Mallory         SO Jefferson (C          13:59.23    8   
  3 Parks, Rachelle           SR Princeton             14:42.06    6   
  4 Shelby, Davies            FR Braymer               15:17.95    5   
  5 Cabanas, Carmen           JR Jefferson (C          15:44.62    4   
  6 Levis, Megan              FR Mercer                18:16.85    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughson, Mallory          JR Braymer                  18.20q  2 
  2 Wiederholt, Savana        JR Stanberry                18.35q  1 
  3 Mattson, Mikayla          FR Jefferson (C             19.35q  1 
  4 Smithson, Marissa         SO Stanberry                20.51q  2 
  5 Sample, Emily             SO Mercer                   20.73q  2 
  6 Snow, Abby                JR Osborn                   20.79q  1 
  7 Clifton, Courtney         JR Braymer                  20.91q  1 
  8 Ragan, Aubrey             FR Worth County             21.72q  1 
  9 Gross, Rikki              FR East Buchana             22.10   2 
 10 Bennett, Savannah Bennet  FR Jefferson (C             22.20   2 
 11 Ramer, Stephanie          JR Albany                   25.64   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughson, Mallory          JR Braymer                  17.63   10   
  2 Wiederholt, Savana        JR Stanberry                18.32    8   
  3 Mattson, Mikayla          FR Jefferson (C             19.05    6   
  4 Smithson, Marissa         SO Stanberry                19.53    5   
  5 Snow, Abby                JR Osborn                   20.17    4   
  6 Sample, Emily             SO Mercer                   20.33    3   
  7 Clifton, Courtney         JR Braymer                  20.38    2   
 -- Ragan, Aubrey             FR Worth County                NT  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winslow, Erin             SO Stewartsvill             54.06   2  10   
  2 Wiederholt, Savana        JR Stanberry                55.57   2   8   
  3 McPike, Jamie             SO East Buchana             55.61   2   6   
  4 Clifton, Courtney         JR Braymer                  59.01   2   5   
  5 Shoush, Lauryn            FR Albany                 1:00.24   2   4   
  6 Bennett, Savannah Bennet  FR Jefferson (C           1:01.20   2   3   
  7 Sample, Emily             SO Mercer                 1:03.29   2   2   
  8 Smithson, Marissa         SO Stanberry              1:03.43   1   1   
  9 Ross, Kristen             SO Worth County           1:04.24   2 
 10 Ramer, Stephanie          JR Albany                 1:07.76   1 
 11 Harker, Breanna           SO Worth County           1:14.09   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                           55.69   10   
     1) Hoover, Paytan JR               2) Rainey, Madalyn FR             
     3) Janssen, Kaleigh JR             4) Poppa, Sarah JR                
  2 Stewartsville  'A'                                    55.88    8   
     1) Hoffman, Tori SO                2) Kauth, Allyson SO              
     3) Farr, Stephanie SO              4) Winslow, Erin SO               
  3 Worth County  'A'                                     56.21    6   
     1) Hunt, Rikky JR                  2) Adwell, Payton SO              
     3) Buffington, Ally SR             4) Thummel, Sydney SR             
  4 Mercer  'A'                                           57.38    5   
     1) Kost, Nicole SO                 2) Wyatt, Lindsay SO              
     3) Sample, Emily SO                4) Owens, Bailey SO               
  5 Jefferson (Conception Junction  'A'                   58.00    4   
     1) Reidlinger, Shelbi SO           2) Mattson, Mikayla FR            
     3) Harlan, Sydney SO               4) Turpin, Elizabeth FR           
  6 Nodaway-Holt  'A'                                     58.01    3   
     1) Bohannon, Macie SO              2) Lance, Madeline SO             
     3) Lemar, Frankie JR               4) Long, Jordan JR                
  7 East Buchanan  'A'                                    59.29    2   
     1) Gross, Rikki FR                 2) Gaylord, Rylee FR              
     3) McCreary, Madison FR            4) White, Samantha FR             
  8 Osborn  'A'                                           59.30    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                         1:57.19   2  10   
     1) Andersen, Makenna SO            2) Rainey, Madalyn FR             
     3) Janssen, Kaleigh JR             4) Poppa, Sarah JR                
  2 Worth County  'A'                                   1:58.26   2   8   
     1) Hunt, Rikky JR                  2) Adwell, Payton SO              
     3) Buffington, Ally SR             4) Thummel, Sydney SR             
  3 Braymer  'A'                                        1:58.89   2   6   
     1) Bonham, Kylie JR                2) Hughson, Mallory JR            
     3) Clifton, Courtney JR            4) Stone, Kelsey FR               
  4 Nodaway-Holt  'A'                                   2:00.20   1   5   
     1) Bohannon, Macie SO              2) Carroll, Toni SR               
     3) Lance, Madeline SO              4) Lemar, Frankie JR              
  5 Mercer  'A'                                         2:00.94   2   4   
     1) Kost, Nicole SO                 2) Wyatt, Lindsay SO              
     3) Sample, Emily SO                4) Owens, Bailey SO               
  6 Princeton  'A'                                      2:07.25   2   3   
     1) DeMoss, Brittany SO             2) Alderson, Jessica SR           
     3) Honeycutt, Taylor SR            4) Phillips, Paige SR             
  7 Jefferson (Conception Junction  'A'                 2:09.26   2   2   
     1) Bennett, Savannah Bennett FR    2) Wiederholt, Marissa SO         
     3) Harlan, Sydney SO               4) Turpin, Elizabeth FR           
  8 Osborn  'A'                                         2:10.01   1   1   
 -- Stewartsville  'A'                                       NT   2 
     1) Hoffman, Tori SO                2) Kauth, Allyson SO              
     3) Winslow, Erin SO                4) Farr, Stephanie SO             
 -- East Buchanan  'A'                                       NT   2 
     1) McPike, Jamie SO                2) Gaylord, Rylee FR              
     3) McCreary, Madison FR            4) White, Samantha FR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson (Conception Junction  'A'                 4:36.36   10   
     1) Mattson, Mikayla FR             2) Wiederholt, Marissa SO         
     3) McConkey, Meaghan SO            4) McConkey, Mallory SO           
  2 Gallatin  'A'                                       4:47.31    8   
     1) Salmon, Kailey SR               2) Claibourn, Jessica FR          
     3) Jeffers, Kylie JR               4) Rounkles, Madison JR           
  3 Albany  'A'                                         4:47.57    6   
     1) Andersen, Makenna SO            2) Brown, Lauryn FR               
     3) Martin, Maryeah SO              4) Poppa, Sarah JR                
  4 Worth County  'A'                                   4:50.96    5   
     1) Hunt, Rikky JR                  2) Adwell, Payton SO              
     3) Ross, Kristen SO                4) Thummel, Sydney SR             
  5 Stanberry  'A'                                      4:54.46    4   
     1) Luke, Madelyn FR                2) Wiederholt, Savana JR          
     3) Bracken, Hannah JR              4) Ellis, Rylee FR                
  6 Braymer  'A'                                        4:55.34    3   
     1) Bonham, Kylie JR                2) Clifton, Courtney JR           
     3) Hughson, Mallory JR             4) Stone, Kelsey FR               
  7 Osborn  'A'                                         5:31.48    2   
  8 Mercer  'A'                                         5:34.33    1   
     1) Kost, Nicole SO                 2) Wyatt, Lindsay SO              
     3) Levis, Megan FR                 4) Main, Breanna SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                      11:14.22   10   
     1) Salmon, Kailey SR               2) Claibourn, Jessica FR          
     3) Jeffers, Kylie JR               4) Rounkles, Madison JR           
  2 Jefferson (Conception Junction  'A'                11:36.69    8   
     1) Wiederholt, Marissa SO          2) McConkey, Mallory SO           
     3) Cabanas, Carmen JR              4) McConkey, Meaghan SO           
  3 Stanberry  'A'                                     12:14.42    6   
     1) Peterson, Kalie FR              2) Luke, Madelyn FR               
     3) Ellis, Rylee FR                 4) Bracken, Hannah JR             
  4 Mercer  'A'                                        16:33.71    5   
     1) Levis, Megan FR                 2) Main, Breanna SO               
     3) Boswell, Saige FR               4) Robinson, Kelsey SO            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyle, Alysa               SR Worth County           4-10.00   10   
  2 Kauth, Allyson            SO Stewartsvill          J4-10.00    8   
  3 Alderson, Jessica         SR Princeton              4-08.00    6   
  4 Fish, Heidi               FR Albany                 4-06.00    4.50
  4 Mattson, Mikayla          FR Jefferson (C           4-06.00    4.50
  6 Lance, Madeline           SO Nodaway-Holt          J4-06.00    3   
  7 Stone, Kelsey             FR Braymer                4-02.00    2   
  8 Gardner, Rachael          SO Worth County           4-00.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prussman, McKenzi         SR South Holt             8-06.00   10   
  2 Lyle, Alysa               SR Worth County           8-00.00    8   
  3 Baker, Jaylee             JR Gallatin               6-06.00    6   
  4 Shoush, Lauryn            FR Albany                J6-06.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McPike, Jamie             SO East Buchana          14-10.25   10   
  2 Shoush, Lauryn            FR Albany                14-04.00    8   
  3 Hoffman, Tori             SO Stewartsvill          14-03.00    6   
  4 Turpin, Elizabeth         FR Jefferson (C          13-11.50    5   
  5 Snow, Abby                JR Osborn               J13-11.50    4   
  6 Thompson, Kala            SO Ridgeway              13-09.75    3   
  7 Rivet, Brandy             FR North Harris          13-07.00    2   
  8 Craig, Payton             FR North Harris          13-04.75    1   
  9 Rapp, Abigail             FR Stewartsvill          13-02.00  
 10 Bonham, Kylie             JR Braymer               12-11.50  
 11 Dudeck, Sarah             SO South Holt            12-11.00  
 12 Murphy, Hailey            SR Stanberry             12-05.00  
 13 DeMoss, Brittany          SO Princeton             12-04.75  
 14 Luke, Madelyn             FR Stanberry             11-08.50  
 15 Kramer, Katelyn           SO Jefferson (C          11-07.50  
 16 Kwon, Kyoungeun           SO Princeton              9-06.00  
 -- Fortney, Josie            SO East Buchana                ND  
 -- Blaszczyk, Gabriela       SO Ridgeway                    ND  
 -- Brandt, Shelby            SR Northeast No                ND  
 -- Owens, Elizabeth          FR Worth County                ND  
 -- Ragan, Aubrey             FR Worth County                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McPike, Jamie             SO East Buchana          32-11.50   10   
  2 Kauth, Allyson            SO Stewartsvill          32-02.00    8   
  3 Bohannon, Macie           SO Nodaway-Holt          31-11.25    6   
  4 Janssen, Kaleigh          JR Albany                31-02.25    5   
  5 Turpin, Elizabeth         FR Jefferson (C          30-11.00    4   
  6 Craig, Payton             FR North Harris          30-07.75    3   
  7 Thompson, Kala            SO Ridgeway              30-00.50    2   
  8 Wyatt, Lindsay            SO Mercer                29-05.50    1   
  9 Kost, Nicole              SO Mercer                29-04.50  
 10 Rivet, Brandy             FR North Harris          28-11.00  
 11 Dudeck, Sarah             SO South Holt            26-03.25  
 12 Akins, Tatum              FR Albany                25-09.00  
 -- Blaszczyk, Gabriela       SO Ridgeway                    ND  
 -- Fortney, Josie            SO East Buchana                ND  
 -- Owens, Elizabeth          FR Worth County                ND  
 -- Buckles, Alexandria       FR Jefferson (C                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Haley              JR North Harris          39-03.00   10   
  2 Davidson, Kaitlyn         SR Worth County          35-07.50    8   
  3 Nielson, Kristen          SR Jefferson (C          33-00.00    6   
  4 Phillips, Paige           SR Princeton             32-09.00    5   
  5 Long, Jordan              JR Nodaway-Holt          32-07.50    4   
  6 Musser, Sara              JR East Buchana          31-10.00    3   
  7 Judd, Bailey              SR Northeast No          29-10.00    2   
  8 Nelson, Aubrey            SR Gallatin              28-09.50    1   
  9 McFee, Whitney            JR Mercer                27-10.00  
 10 Coulson, Maelea           FR Gallatin              24-10.00  
 11 Howsden, Paige            SR Princeton             23-10.00  
 12 O'Brien, Anna             SR Braymer               23-07.00  
 13 Sparks, Bryttani          JR Stanberry             23-06.00  
 14 Arnold, Mackenzie         SR Braymer               22-09.00  
 15 Emery, Hayden             FR Northeast No          22-07.50  
 16 Buckles, Alexandria       FR Jefferson (C          22-04.00  
 17 Farrell, Shannon          FR Osborn                22-02.50  
 18 Robinson, Kelsey          SO Mercer                21-07.00  
 19 Ramer, Stephanie          JR Albany                20-11.00  
 20 Hunter, Taylin            FR Stanberry             20-06.50  
 21 Runde, Carrissa           SO Worth County          20-06.00  
 22 Markt, Megan              FR Stewartsvill          19-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Haley              JR North Harris            111-05   10   
  2 Davidson, Kaitlyn         SR Worth County             97-04    8   
  3 Nielson, Kristen          SR Jefferson (C             92-11    6   
  4 Hunter, Taylin            FR Stanberry                86-09    5   
  5 Coulson, Maelea           FR Gallatin                 84-10    4   
  6 McFee, Whitney            JR Mercer                   83-05    3   
  7 Musser, Sara              JR East Buchana             77-05    2   
  8 Brush, Jessica            FR Osborn                   74-00    1   
  9 O'Brien, Anna             SR Braymer                  72-09  
 10 Eaton, Shaunessy          FR Gallatin                 71-07  
 11 Judd, Bailey              SR Northeast No             69-00  
 12 Buckles, Alexandria       FR Jefferson (C             65-07  
 13 Sparks, Bryttani          JR Stanberry                64-02  
 14 Howsden, Paige            SR Princeton                56-03  
 15 Farrell, Shannon          FR Osborn                   54-07  
 16 Bonham, Kylie             JR Braymer                  54-03  
 17 Nelson, Talina            JR Northeast No             53-04  
 18 Boswell, Saige            FR Mercer                   49-08  
 19 Ramer, Stephanie          JR Albany                   44-10  
 -- Runde, Carrissa           SO Worth County                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cottrill, Drew            SR Albany                   12.17q  3 
  2 Fortney, Elliot           SR East Buchana             12.24q  1 
  3 Newman, Colton            SR Albany                   12.47q  2 
  4 Mildfeldt, Dylan          FR Northeast No             12.57q  1 
  5 Sunby, Trystan            SR Gallatin                 12.81q  2 
  6 Kelley, Nick              JR East Buchana             13.02q  3 
  7 Alarcon, Christopher      JR Worth County             13.07q  1 
  8 Hunter, Tyler             SO Stanberry                13.09q  2 
  9 Yager, Denton             SO Stewartsvill             13.10   2 
 10 Jones, Austin             SR Northeast No             13.10   3 
 11 Miller, Gregory           FR Osborn                   13.11   3 
 12 Gilliland, Trey           SO North Harris             13.30   2 
 13 Stoll, Clayton            SO Stanberry                13.61   1 
 14 Wilson, Tristen           JR Gallatin                 13.90   3 
 15 Luke, Grady               SR Jefferson (C             13.96   2 
 16 Wilson, Trey              JR Mercer                   14.08   1 
 17 Jones, Robert             SO Osborn                   15.01   1 
 18 Wilmes, Clayton           FR Jefferson (C             16.58   3 
 -- Weathington, Cody         SR Mercer                      NT   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fortney, Elliot           SR East Buchana             11.64   10   
  2 Cottrill, Drew            SR Albany                   11.99    8   
  3 Sunby, Trystan            SR Gallatin                 12.19    6   
  4 Mildfeldt, Dylan          FR Northeast No             12.25    5   
  5 Newman, Colton            SR Albany                   12.38    4   
  6 Hunter, Tyler             SO Stanberry                12.68    3   
  7 Alarcon, Christopher      JR Worth County             12.69    2   
  8 Kelley, Nick              JR East Buchana             12.70    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day, Brody                SO Nodaway-Holt             24.85q  1 
  2 Kilgore, Ryan             SR East Buchana             25.25q  3 
  3 Coburn, Colton            FR Albany                   25.32q  2 
  4 Purvis, Devin             SR Princeton                25.41q  1 
  5 Daugherty, Jason          JR East Buchana             25.47q  2 
  6 Smith, Harrison           FR Princeton                25.75q  1 
  7 Bennett, Seth             FR Albany                   26.22q  3 
  8 Hunter, Tyler             SO Stanberry                26.40q  1 
  9 Allee, Cade               FR Worth County             26.61   3 
 10 Faustlin, Andrew          SR Northeast No             26.91   2 
 11 Miller, Gregory           FR Osborn                   26.93   2 
 12 Gilliland, Trey           SO North Harris             27.09   2 
 13 Barton, William           JR South Holt               27.11   1 
 14 Stoll, Clayton            SO Stanberry                27.39   2 
 15 Ellis, Jake               JR Ridgeway                 27.95   2 
 16 Wilson, Trey              JR Mercer                   28.18   1 
 17 Auffert, Dalton           SO Northeast No             28.76   3 
 18 Gates, Jason              FR Braymer                  29.81   3 
 19 Beier, Bradley            FR Worth County             31.15   1 
 20 Wilmes, Clayton           FR Jefferson (C             34.00   3 
 -- Poush, Dylan              SR Mercer                      NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kilgore, Ryan             SR East Buchana             23.86   10   
  2 Day, Brody                SO Nodaway-Holt             24.87    8   
  3 Coburn, Colton            FR Albany                   24.94    6   
  4 Smith, Harrison           FR Princeton                25.09    5   
  5 Daugherty, Jason          JR East Buchana             25.98    4   
  6 Hunter, Tyler             SO Stanberry                26.15    3   
  7 Bennett, Seth             FR Albany                   26.29    2   
  8 Purvis, Devin             SR Princeton                26.39    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Selby, Caid               SR Ridgeway                 54.26   3  10   
  2 Fortney, Elliot           SR East Buchana             54.57   3   8   
  3 Naylor, Drake             JR Albany                   54.82   3   6   
  4 Bradley, Brandon          SR Gallatin                 56.09   3   5   
  5 McNeely, Luke             JR East Buchana             57.59   3   4   
  6 Hill, Lemar               SO Osborn                   58.66   2   3   
  7 Day, Brody                SO Nodaway-Holt             59.13   1   2   
  8 Corwin, Morgan            SO Gallatin                 59.19   3   1   
  9 Walker, Zachery           SO Nodaway-Holt           1:00.10   1 
 10 Mitchell, Timothy         FR South Holt             1:00.51   3 
 11 Ellis, Darin              SO Stanberry              1:01.28   2 
 12 Jilek, Jayden             FR Worth County           1:01.85   2 
 13 Caddenhead, Lucas         SO Worth County           1:01.89   2 
 14 Harlan, Logan             FR Jefferson (C           1:02.45   1 
 15 Otto, Anthony             SO Mercer                 1:04.39   1 
 16 Gates, Jason              FR Braymer                1:04.89   2 
 17 Murphy, Levi              FR Stanberry              1:05.55   2 
 18 McChesney, Lucas          FR North Harris           1:06.74   1 
 19 Castleberry, Collin       FR North Harris           1:09.39   1 
 20 Poush, Dylan              SR Mercer                 1:12.24   1 
 -- Ryals, Gunner             FR Braymer                     NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Chase            SR East Buchana           2:15.85   2  10   
  2 Luke, Cory                SO Stanberry              2:17.86   2   8   
  3 Thompson, Payden          SR Stewartsvill           2:20.73   2   6   
  4 Walker, Braydon           SO Gallatin               2:21.10   2   5   
  5 Bounds, Khol              JR Albany                 2:21.28   2   4   
  6 Corwin, Morgan            SO Gallatin               2:21.74   2   3   
  7 Gittings, Cameron         FR Princeton              2:25.71   2   2   
  8 Lund, Joseph              SR Mercer                 2:27.30   1   1   
 -- Lykins, Montana           JR Worth County                NT   1 
 -- Cooper, Shay              FR Albany                      NT   1 
 -- Harlan, Logan             FR Jefferson (C                NT   1 
 -- Green, Michael            SO Stewartsvill                NT   2 
 -- Easum, Logan              SO Ridgeway                    NT   1 
 -- Cobb, Tanner              JR East Buchana                NT   2 
 -- Stobbe, Connor            FR North Harris                NT   1 
 -- Bagley, Dale              SO Princeton                   NT   1 
 -- Myers, Cordell            JR Mercer                      NT   1 
 -- Stoll, Nicholas           FR Jefferson (C                NT   1 
 -- Jennings, Bryce           FR Stanberry                   NT   2 
 -- Frady, Jordan             SO South Holt                  NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Jordan             SR Princeton              5:04.02   10   
  2 Rowland, Chase            SR East Buchana           5:08.79    8   
  3 Michael, Andrew           SR Gallatin               5:19.47    6   
  4 Peaslee, Travis           SR Osborn                 5:20.63    5   
  5 Grimes, Trent             SR Osborn                 5:25.95    4   
  6 Lund, Joseph              SR Mercer                 5:31.74    3   
  7 Barnes, Dalton            JR Braymer                5:41.99    2   
  8 Hedrick, Nathan           SO Braymer                5:43.34    1   
 -- Quigley, Billy            SR Albany                      NT  
 -- Michalak, Dakota          SO Ridgeway                    NT  
 -- Martin, Dakota            SO Gallatin                    NT  
 -- Ballou, Nathan            SR East Buchana                NT  
 -- Hamaker, Cameron          FR North Harris                NT  
 -- Frady, Jordan             SO South Holt                  NT  
 -- Stoll, Nicholas           FR Jefferson (C                NT  
 -- Carroll, Vince            FR Stanberry                   NT  
 -- Jennings, Bryce           FR Stanberry                   NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peaslee, J                JR Osborn                11:06.53   10   
  2 Michael, Andrew           SR Gallatin              11:43.27    8   
  3 Walker, Austin            SR Stewartsvill          11:43.34    6   
  4 Green, Michael            SO Stewartsvill          12:42.54    5   
  5 Barnes, Dalton            JR Braymer               12:44.12    4   
  6 Hedrick, Nathan           SO Braymer               12:46.92    3   
  7 Anderson, Charles         SR Stanberry             13:01.70    2   
  8 Cobb, Tanner              JR East Buchana          13:14.66    1   
  9 Clark, Tyler              FR East Buchana          14:26.45  
 10 Martin, Dakota            SO Gallatin              14:28.02  
 11 Wimer, Jacob              SO Worth County          15:29.83  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Dustin             SR Stanberry                16.09   10   
  2 Cline, Seth               JR Albany                   17.05    8   
  3 Shoemaker, Garrett        SR Stewartsvill             17.08    6   
  4 Spencer, Logan            JR East Buchana             17.35    5   
  5 Rush, Gage                FR Stewartsvill             18.14    4   
  6 Williams, Aaron           JR East Buchana             18.54    3   
  7 Ellis, Darin              SO Stanberry                21.68    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Dustin             SR Stanberry                43.01   2  10   
  2 Shoemaker, Garrett        SR Stewartsvill             44.69   2   8   
  3 Spencer, Logan            JR East Buchana             45.12   2   6   
  4 McQuinn, Alex             JR Stanberry                46.03   2   5   
  5 Bodrov, Dallas            SO Ridgeway                 46.60   2   4   
  6 Rush, Gage                FR Stewartsvill             48.01   1   3   
  7 Walker, Zachery           SO Nodaway-Holt             48.03   1   2   
  8 Cline, Seth               JR Albany                   49.26   2   1   
  9 Williams, Aaron           JR East Buchana             49.75   2 
 10 Hall, Maverick            SO Albany                   50.41   2 
 11 Stobbe, Connor            FR North Harris             52.26   1 
 12 Myers, Cordell            JR Mercer                 1:03.61   1 
 -- Thomsen, Ryan             FR North Harris                NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                           48.12   10   
     1) Coburn, Colton FR               2) Cottrill, Drew SR              
     3) Naylor, Drake JR                4) Newman, Colton SR              
  2 Northeast Nodaway  'A'                                48.87    8   
     1) Faustlin, Andrew SR             2) Giesken, Max JR                
     3) Jones, Austin SR                4) Mildfeldt, Dylan FR            
  3 East Buchanan  'A'                                    48.89    6   
     1) Daugherty, Jason JR             2) Griffin, Nathan JR             
     3) Arnold, Nick FR                 4) Kelley, Nick JR                
  4 Worth County  'A'                                     49.97    5   
     1) Badell, Ben JR                  2) Alarcon, Christopher JR        
     3) Warner, Josh SR                 4) McClellan, Ryan FR             
  5 Stewartsville  'A'                                    50.62    4   
     1) Rush, Gage FR                   2) Yager, Denton SO               
     3) Walker, Austin SR               4) Thompson, Payden SR            
  6 Osborn  'A'                                           51.20    3   
  7 Mercer  'A'                                           54.95    2   
     1) Taff, Cru SO                    2) Otto, Anthony SO               
     3) Poush, Dylan SR                 4) Wilson, Trey JR                
  8 Ridgeway  'A'                                         57.67    1   
     1) Ellis, Jake JR                  2) Michalak, Dakota SO            
     3) Sobotka, Wesley JR              4) Easum, Logan SO                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                         1:38.53   2  10   
     1) Coburn, Colton FR               2) Cottrill, Drew SR              
     3) Naylor, Drake JR                4) Newman, Colton SR              
  2 Ridgeway  'A'                                       1:39.89   2   8   
     1) Bodrov, Dallas SO               2) Carlson, Logan JR              
     3) Roberts, Justin FR              4) Selby, Caid SR                 
  3 Princeton  'A'                                      1:41.78   2   6   
     1) Smith, Harrison FR              2) Purvis, Devin SR               
     3) Faulkner, Brant SR              4) Gittings, Cameron FR           
  4 Nodaway-Holt  'A'                                   1:42.57   1   5   
     1) Day, Brody SO                   2) Tattersall, Nali SR            
     3) Chesnut, James SO               4) Walker, Zachery SO             
  5 East Buchanan  'A'                                  1:43.40   2   4   
     1) Daugherty, Jason JR             2) McNeely, Luke JR               
     3) Arnold, Nick FR                 4) Kilgore, Ryan SR               
  6 Stewartsville  'A'                                  1:47.34   2   3   
     1) Rush, Gage FR                   2) Thompson, Payden SR            
     3) Green, Michael SO               4) Walker, Austin SR              
  7 Worth County  'A'                                   1:47.56   2   2   
     1) Alarcon, Christopher JR         2) Allee, Cade FR                 
     3) McClellan, Ryan FR              4) Kinsella, Drake FR             
  8 Mercer  'A'                                         1:51.59   2   1   
     1) Taff, Cru SO                    2) Wilson, Trey JR                
     3) Lund, Joseph SR                 4) Passmore, Matthew SR           
  9 North Harrison  'A'                                 1:55.16   1 
     1) Gilliland, Trey SO              2) Stobbe, Connor FR              
     3) McChesney, Lucas FR             4) Hamaker, Cameron FR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                       3:44.43   10   
     1) Sunby, Trystan SR               2) Walker, Chad SO                
     3) Boyd, Jacob SR                  4) Bradley, Brandon SR            
  2 Stanberry  'A'                                      3:51.56    8   
     1) Ellis, Dustin SR                2) Luke, Cory SO                  
     3) McQuinn, Alex JR                4) Stoll, Clayton SO              
  3 Albany  'A'                                         3:52.15    6   
     1) Bounds, Khol JR                 2) Cline, Seth JR                 
     3) Cottrill, Drew SR               4) Naylor, Drake JR               
  4 East Buchanan  'A'                                  4:04.51    5   
     1) Arnold, Nick FR                 2) McNeely, Luke JR               
     3) Kilgore, Ryan SR                4) Fortney, Elliot SR             
  5 Worth County  'A'                                   4:05.98    4   
     1) Badell, Ben JR                  2) Allee, Cade FR                 
     3) Jilek, Jayden FR                4) McClellan, Ryan FR             
  6 Ridgeway  'A'                                       4:06.78    3   
     1) Bodrov, Dallas SO               2) Carlson, Logan JR              
     3) Roberts, Justin FR              4) Selby, Caid SR                 
  7 Osborn  'A'                                         4:09.98    2   
 -- North Harrison  'A'                                      NT  
     1) Castleberry, Collin FR          2) McChesney, Lucas FR            
     3) Thomsen, Ryan FR                4) Trusty, Preston SO             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                       9:12.93   10   
     1) Walker, Braydon SO              2) Walker, Chad SO                
     3) Bradley, Brandon SR             4) Boyd, Jacob SR                 
  2 Stanberry  'A'                                      9:21.19    8   
     1) Luke, Cory SO                   2) Law, Shanen SO                 
     3) McQuinn, Alex JR                4) Anderson, Charles SR           
  3 Osborn  'A'                                         9:21.51    6   
  4 Stewartsville  'A'                                  9:30.39    5   
     1) Shoemaker, Garrett SR           2) Thompson, Payden SR            
     3) Green, Michael SO               4) Walker, Austin SR              
  5 Princeton  'A'                                      9:34.13    4   
     1) Adams, Jordan SR                2) Purvis, Devin SR               
     3) Smith, Harrison FR              4) Gittings, Cameron FR           
  6 Albany  'A'                                         9:37.55    3   
     1) Bounds, Khol JR                 2) Cline, Seth JR                 
     3) Hall, Maverick SO               4) Newman, Colton SR              
  7 Worth County  'A'                                  10:02.59    2   
     1) Badell, Ben JR                  2) Jilek, Jayden FR               
     3) Wimer, Jacob SO                 4) Caddenhead, Lucas SO           
  8 Braymer  'A'                                       10:42.74    1   
     1) Barnes, Dalton JR               2) Campbell, David SR             
     3) Gates, Jason FR                 4) Ryals, Gunner FR               
 -- East Buchanan  'A'                                       NT  
     1) Cobb, Tanner JR                 2) Clark, Tyler FR                
     3) Miller, Bubba JR                4) Ballou, Nathan SR              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tattersall, Nali          SR Nodaway-Holt           6-02.00   10   
  2 Faulkner, Brant           SR Princeton              5-10.00    8   
  3 Griffin, Nathan           JR East Buchana          J5-10.00    6   
  4 Giesken, Max              JR Northeast No           5-08.00    5   
  5 Badell, Ben               JR Worth County          J5-08.00    4   
  6 Carlson, Logan            JR Ridgeway               5-06.00    3   
  7 Walker, Chad              SO Gallatin               5-04.00    2   
  8 Luke, Cory                SO Stanberry             J5-04.00    1   
  9 Mitchell, Timothy         FR South Holt             5-02.00  
  9 Smith, Harrison           FR Princeton              5-02.00  
  9 Murphy, Levi              FR Stanberry              5-02.00  
  9 Bennett, Seth             FR Albany                 5-02.00  
  9 Castleberry, Collin       FR North Harris           5-02.00  
  9 Michael, Andrew           SR Gallatin               5-02.00  
  9 McNeely, Luke             JR East Buchana           5-02.00  
  9 Gilliland, Trey           SO North Harris           5-02.00  
 17 Stoll, Nicholas           FR Jefferson (C           5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sunby, Trystan            SR Gallatin              12-00.00   10   
  2 Simmons, Jared            SR Worth County          10-00.00    8   
  3 Barton, William           JR South Holt             8-06.00    6   
  4 McClellan, Ryan           FR Worth County           7-06.00    5   
  5 Hall, Maverick            SO Albany                J7-06.00    4   
 -- Johnson, Tanner           SO Gallatin                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fortney, Elliot           SR East Buchana          20-07.25   10   
  2 Tattersall, Nali          SR Nodaway-Holt          20-02.50    8   
  3 Faulkner, Brant           SR Princeton             18-09.00    6   
  4 Griffin, Nathan           JR East Buchana          18-07.00    5   
  5 Coburn, Colton            FR Albany                17-10.50    4   
  6 Day, Brody                SO Nodaway-Holt          17-10.00    3   
  7 Bennett, Seth             FR Albany                17-07.25    2   
  8 Bodrov, Dallas            SO Ridgeway              17-06.50    1   
  9 Shoemaker, Garrett        SR Stewartsvill          17-02.00  
 10 Faustlin, Andrew          SR Northeast No          17-00.50  
 11 Hunter, Tyler             SO Stanberry             16-10.50  
 12 Stoll, Clayton            SO Stanberry             16-09.00  
 13 Riis, Isak                SR Stewartsvill          15-11.00  
 13 Stobbe, Connor            FR North Harris          15-11.00  
 15 Wilson, Tristen           JR Gallatin              15-07.50  
 16 Boyd, Caleb               FR Gallatin              15-03.75  
 17 Michalak, Dakota          SO Ridgeway              14-06.00  
 18 Myers, Cordell            JR Mercer                13-03.00  
 -- Harlan, Logan             FR Jefferson (C                ND  
 -- Eckstein, Logan           JR Jefferson (C                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tattersall, Nali          SR Nodaway-Holt          40-11.25   10   
  2 Boyd, Jacob               SR Gallatin              40-03.25    8   
  3 Griffin, Nathan           JR East Buchana          38-06.25    6   
  4 Kilgore, Ryan             SR East Buchana          37-02.50    5   
  5 Yager, Denton             SO Stewartsvill          34-05.50    4   
  6 Chesnut, James            SO Nodaway-Holt          34-01.75    3   
  7 Barton, William           JR South Holt            33-09.25    2   
  8 Faustlin, Andrew          SR Northeast No          33-07.25    1   
  9 Riis, Isak                SR Stewartsvill          31-11.25  
 10 Roberts, Justin           FR Ridgeway              31-10.75  
 11 Jilek, Jayden             FR Worth County          30-06.00  
 12 Easum, Logan              SO Ridgeway              29-01.00  
 -- Osmon, Tyler              JR Albany                      ND  
 -- Harsh, Thomas             SO Stanberry                   ND  
 -- Castleberry, Collin       FR North Harris                ND  
 -- Burch, Michael            SO Jefferson (C                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schniedermeyer, Cody      SR Nodaway-Holt          45-07.00   10   
  2 Warner, Josh              SR Worth County          44-09.00    8   
  3 Elliott, Stephan          SO Princeton             43-03.00    6   
  4 McMillen, Shelby          JR Stanberry             42-00.00    5   
  5 Boxley, Hunter            JR Princeton             41-05.50    4   
  6 Richardson, Alex          JR Stewartsvill          39-03.00    3   
  7 Myers, Carson             SR East Buchana          38-11.00    2   
  8 Luke, Grady               SR Jefferson (C          37-05.50    1   
  9 Cameron, Harris           JR Gallatin              36-09.50  
 10 Osmon, Connor             SO Albany                35-09.00  
 11 Redmond, Gavyn            JR Stanberry             35-01.00  
 12 Miller, Bubba             JR East Buchana          33-10.00  
 13 Alloway, Cole             FR Nodaway-Holt          33-06.00  
 14 Cross, Dakota             JR Albany                33-04.00  
 15 Graeff, Chad              SR Osborn                32-10.00  
 16 Chaney, Isaac             JR Ridgeway              32-08.00  
 17 Kinsella, Drake           FR Worth County          32-02.00  
 18 Sobotka, Wesley           JR Ridgeway              31-11.00  
 19 Jones, Robert             SO Osborn                31-09.50  
 20 Phelan, Jaden             FR South Holt            31-09.00  
 21 Passmore, Matthew         SR Mercer                30-08.00  
 22 Ryals, Gunner             FR Braymer               30-00.00  
 23 Weathington, Cody         SR Mercer                29-09.00  
 24 Campbell, David           SR Braymer               26-02.00  
 25 Martinez, Daniel          FR North Harris          23-08.00  
 26 Hutton, Robert            FR North Harris          23-00.00  
 -- Stanley, Michael          SR Gallatin                    ND  
 -- Hicks, Ean                JR Jefferson (C                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warner, Josh              SR Worth County            154-11   10   
  2 Elliott, Stephan          SO Princeton               138-01    8   
  3 Cameron, Harris           JR Gallatin                137-05    6   
  4 McMillen, Shelby          JR Stanberry               131-08    5   
  5 Schniedermeyer, Cody      SR Nodaway-Holt            114-10    4   
  6 Redmond, Gavyn            JR Stanberry                99-08    3   
  7 Yager, Denton             SO Stewartsvill             96-05    2   
  8 Alloway, Cole             FR Nodaway-Holt             91-10    1   
  9 Kinsella, Drake           FR Worth County             91-07  
 10 Gardner, Nick             JR East Buchana             91-00  
 11 Freemyer, Andrew          SO Northeast No             89-04  
 12 Myers, Carson             SR East Buchana             89-01  
 13 Boxley, Hunter            JR Princeton                87-08  
 14 Chaney, Isaac             JR Ridgeway                 86-04  
 15 Osmon, Connor             SO Albany                   82-03  
 16 Phelan, Jaden             FR South Holt               78-02  
 17 Welch, Brayden            FR Northeast No             78-00  
 18 Sobotka, Wesley           JR Ridgeway                 75-04  
 19 Graeff, Chad              SR Osborn                   74-07  
 20 Weathington, Cody         SR Mercer                   74-02  
 21 Cross, Dakota             JR Albany                   73-08  
 22 Otto, Anthony             SO Mercer                   72-10  
 23 Luke, Grady               SR Jefferson (C             71-04  
 24 Berning, Dylan            SO Osborn                   66-06  
 25 Hutton, Robert            FR North Harris             64-03  
 26 Campbell, David           SR Braymer                  61-07  
 27 Ryals, Gunner             FR Braymer                  53-05  
 28 Martinez, Daniel          FR North Harris             37-10  
 -- Hicks, Ean                JR Jefferson (C                ND  
 -- Stanley, Michael          SR Gallatin                    ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson (Conception Junc 103.50     2) Albany                     73.50
    3) Braymer                     72        4) Stanberry                  61   
    5) Worth County                60        6) Stewartsville              55   
    7) Mercer                      46        8) Gallatin                   44   
    8) East Buchanan               44       10) North Harrison             35   
   11) Princeton                   27       12) Nodaway-Holt               25   
   13) Osborn                      13       14) South Holt                 10   
   15) Ridgeway                     5       16) Northeast Nodaway           2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Buchanan              119        2) Gallatin                   80   
    3) Albany                      78        4) Stanberry                  73   
    5) Nodaway-Holt                66        6) Princeton                  60   
    7) Stewartsville               59        8) Worth County               50   
    9) Osborn                      33       10) Ridgeway                   30   
   11) Northeast Nodaway           19       12) Braymer                    11   
   13) South Holt                   8       14) Mercer                      7   
   15) Jefferson (Conception Junc   1