Licensed to MSHSAA Championship Meet   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2014 07:33 PM
                    Junior High Blue Jay Relays - 4/24/2014                    
                                 Rock Port, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Prussman, Sadee            8 South Holt                     32-05.75   10   
  2 Demott, Ally               8 Rock Port           33-06.00   30-01.00    8   
  3 Thornhill, Kinley          7 Craig-Fairfa        30-06.25   29-03.00    6   
  4 Thompson, Ashley           7 North Nodawa        30-02.00   28-07.25    4   
  5 McMahon, Jacie             7 Rock Port           29-06.00   26-04.50    2   
  6 Combs, Taylor              8 North Nodawa        22-00.00   22-07.50    1   
  7 Hopkins, Madison           8 Mound City          19-08.50   21-03.50  
  8 Wennihan, Cassidy          7 Mound City          18-01.50   21-00.25  
  9 Klippenstien, Hannah       7 Maysville                      20-07.50  
 10 Lang, Melissa              8 Tarkio              25-08.00   19-03.25  
 11 Miller, Kaley              7 Nodaway-Holt        20-00.00   19-00.75  
 12 Walker, Madalyn            7 West Nodaway        27-03.00   18-10.50  
 13 Fitzwater, Addison         7 Maysville                      18-06.00  
 14 Baker, Katy                7 Craig-Fairfa        18-00.00   18-02.00  
 15 Lesher, Madison            7 Tarkio              24-06.00   17-09.00  
 16 Ogle, Hope                 8 West Nodaway        18-02.00   17-03.00  
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brake, Dalton              8 Rock Port           39-00.00   36-11.25   10   
  2 Phelan, Jayden             8 South Holt                     35-00.00    8   
  3 Alloway, Cole              8 Nodaway-Holt        31-03.00   32-09.50    6   
  4 Cooper, John               8 Mound City          27-01.00   30-07.00    4   
  5 Wallick, Ryan              8 Stewartsvill                   29-04.50    2   
  6 Graffe, Quintin            8 Maysville                      28-11.00    1   
  7 Hughes, Logan              7 North Andrew                   28-03.25  
  8 Meyer, Wyatt               8 Mound City          25-04.00   27-11.50  
  9 Wallace, Shane             8 Craig-Fairfa        30-00.00   27-07.00  
 10 Jones, Dusty               7 Stewartsvill                   26-00.00  
 11 Walker, Wayland            7 North Andrew                   25-01.25  
 12 Moore, Chris               7 South Holt                     25-00.75  
 13 Steele, Tyler              8 Nodaway-Holt        20-00.00   23-07.75  
 14 Gayler, Brett              7 Rock Port           38-00.00   23-01.00  
 15 Pope, Lincoln              7 North Nodawa        22-00.00   22-04.00  
 16 Law, Dawson                7 Craig-Fairfa        19-00.00   22-03.25  
 17 Gray, Wyatt                7 Tarkio              25-02.00   20-11.00  
 -- Windham, Brycen            7 Maysville                           SCR  
 -- Murrey, Dayton             8 Tarkio              30-01.00        SCR  
 
Event 3  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alloway, Cole              8 Nodaway-Holt          107-00     114-05   10   
  2 Brake, Dalton              8 Rock Port             101-00     109-08    8   
  3 Phelan, Jayden             8 South Holt                        81-09    6   
  4 Cooper, John               8 Mound City             75-05      79-07    4   
  5 Hopkins, Max               7 Craig-Fairfa                      79-03    2   
  6 Marshall, Connor           8 Craig-Fairfa                      79-02    1   
  7 Jones, Dusty               7 Stewartsvill                      79-00  
  8 Hughes, Logan              7 North Andrew           95-00      74-04  
  9 Meyer, Wyatt               8 Mound City             57-01      69-10  
 10 Gayler, Brett              7 Rock Port              76-01      68-06  
 11 Pope, Lincoln              7 North Nodawa           55-00      67-10  
 12 Galyan, Cody               8 West Nodaway                      66-05  
 13 Tinder, Brady              7 Maysville                         65-10  
 14 Ripley, Daniel             8 Tarkio                 57-03      65-06  
 15 White, Max                 8 Maysville                         65-03  
 16 Steele, Tyler              8 Nodaway-Holt           50-00      57-09  
 17 Black, Sy                  7 North Andrew                      57-08  
 18 Cleaveland, Joseph         8 Stewartsvill                      55-04  
 19 Rauch, Dalton              7 South Holt                        54-04  
 -- Murrey, Dayton             8 Tarkio                              SCR  
 
Event 4  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demott, Ally               8 Rock Port              82-06      81-09   10   
  2 Thornhill, Kinley          7 Craig-Fairfa           67-00      78-09    8   
  3 Prussman, Sadee            8 South Holt                        73-06    6   
  4 Thompson, Ashley           7 North Nodawa           61-01      69-03    4   
  5 Portman, Bayleigh          8 Mound City             65-04      67-02    2   
  6 Bradley, Hallee            7 Rock Port              60-00      62-06    1   
  7 Nicholson, Lexy            8 Maysville                         51-11  
  8 Combs, Taylor              8 North Nodawa           58-01      50-06  
  9 Miller, Kaley              7 Nodaway-Holt           40-00      48-05  
 10 Lang, Melissa              8 Tarkio              47-00.50      47-01  
 11 Baker, Katy                7 Craig-Fairfa           55-00      47-00  
 12 Hopkins, Madison           8 Mound City             34-05      46-01  
 13 Lesher, Madison            7 Tarkio                 44-05      37-08  
 14 Shepard, Katie             7 Stewartsvill                      35-10  
 15 Lucas, Sarah               7 Maysville                         35-01  
 -- Walker, Madalyn            7 West Nodaway                        SCR  
 
Event 5  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, TJ               8 South Holt                      5-02.00   10   
  2 Powelson, Jacob            8 North Andrew                    5-00.00    8   
  3 DeRosier, Shae             8 Tarkio               5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Meyer, Garrett             7 Tarkio               4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Patterson, Caleb           8 North Andrew                    4-04.25    2   
  6 Jeffords, Dylan            8 Craig-Fairfa                    4-04.00    1   
  7 Hughes, Jase               8 Rock Port            4-10.00    4-02.00  
  7 Coleman, Arron             7 North Nodawa         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  7 Abbott, Gavin              7 Rock Port            4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Israel, Coby               7 Maysville                       4-00.00  
 -- Young, Noah                7 Mound City           4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Archedekin, A.J.           7 Maysville                           SCR  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyle, Liz                  7 North Nodawa         4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Nauman, Victoria           7 Mound City           4-02.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Hayes, Aubrey              7 Maysville                       4-02.25    6   
  4 Bohannon, Amanda           7 Nodaway-Holt         4-04.00    4-02.00    4   
  5 Prater, Catelyn            7 Tarkio               4-00.00    3-10.00    2   
 -- Yount, Alexis              7 Stewartsvill                        SCR  
 -- Brown, Serenity            8 Maysville                           SCR  
 -- Quimby, Lauren             8 Tarkio                              SCR  
 
Event 7  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derr, Emma                 7 Mound City                      5-06.00   10   
  2 Kirwan, Kaely              7 Tarkio               5-06.00    5-00.00    7   
  2 Quilty, Paige              7 Mound City                      5-00.00    7   
 -- Nicholson, Lexy            8 Maysville                           SCR  
 -- Klippenstien, Hannah       7 Maysville                           SCR  
 -- DeRosier, Gabby            7 Tarkio               5-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shirk, Austin              8 Maysville                       8-06.00   10   
  2 McAdams, Gage              7 Tarkio               8-03.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Pankau, Austin             8 Mound City           7-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Hahn, Jake                 7 Maysville                       6-06.00    4   
  5 Wilmes, Logan              8 North Andrew                    5-06.25    2   
  6 Marrs, Dylan               7 Mound City           5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
 -- Smith, alex                7 North Andrew                        SCR  
 
Event 9  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freemyer, Kameron          8 North Nodawa        30-04.00   29-05.50   10   
  2 Davison, Alisha            8 North Nodawa        28-02.00   28-06.50    8   
  3 Martin, Tawni              8 Tarkio                         27-09.50    6   
  4 Billings, Sydnie           7 Nodaway-Holt        27-00.00   26-11.50    4   
  5 Richards, Olivia           7 South Holt                     26-11.00    2   
  6 Wedlock, Hannah            7 Mound City                     26-01.00    1   
  7 Portman, Bayleigh          8 Mound City          24-11.00   25-04.00  
  8 Richards, Sophia           7 South Holt                     24-04.50  
  9 Walsh, Lindsey             8 Maysville                      24-02.00  
 10 Gaines, Kelcie             7 Rock Port           23-02.50   23-02.00  
 -- Martin, Grace              7 Tarkio              25-02.00        SCR  
 -- Silver, Maddison           7 Maysville                           SCR  
 -- Vogler, Riley              7 Rock Port                           SCR  
 
Event 10  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linthicum, Caden           8 Rock Port           34-03.00   32-10.50   10   
  2 Delong, Aiden              8 Maysville                      30-02.00    8   
  3 Carden, Dylan              7 Nodaway-Holt        29-00.00   29-01.50    6   
  4 Morris, Reagan             7 South Holt                     28-00.00    4   
  5 Coleman, Arron             7 North Nodawa        27-04.00   27-06.50    2   
  6 Eads, Jarod                8 Maysville                      25-06.00    1   
  7 Brown, Tyler               7 Craig-Fairfa        24-00.00   24-09.00  
  8 Beaderstadt, DJ            8 Nodaway-Holt        27-07.00   24-02.00  
  9 Marrs, Dylan               7 Mound City          21-05.00   23-10.00  
 10 Lundy, Mitchell            7 Stewartsvill                   23-03.00  
 11 Grant, Aaron               7 Mound City          20-06.00   20-05.50  
 -- Ottman, Eric               7 South Holt                          SCR  
 -- Woods, Cody                7 North Nodawa                        SCR  
 -- Sapp, Zach                 7 Tarkio                              SCR  
 -- Thrasher, Jonathan         7 West Nodaway                        SCR  
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Brock              7 Rock Port           16-00.50   15-05.50   10   
  2 Linthicum, Caden           8 Rock Port           16-08.00   15-01.50    8   
  3 Rush, Gage                 8 Stewartsvill                   14-10.75    6   
  4 Faller, Dylon              8 Craig-Fairfa        15-00.00   14-04.00    4   
  5 Pankau, Austin             8 Mound City          14-07.00   14-00.25    2   
  6 Parker, Isaiah             8 Stewartsvill                   13-02.50    1   
  7 Carden, Dylan              7 Nodaway-Holt        12-09.00   13-01.75  
  8 Liles, Jamison             7 Craig-Fairfa        13-00.00   13-00.00  
  9 Tinder, Brady              7 Maysville                      12-07.00  
 10 Patterson, Caleb           8 North Andrew                   12-06.00  
 11 Coleman, Arron             7 North Nodawa                   12-01.75  
 12 Williams, Westyn           8 South Holt                     11-09.50  
 13 Ripley, Daniel             8 Tarkio              12-04.50   11-07.00  
 13 Smock, Tad                 8 Nodaway-Holt        12-00.00   11-07.00  
 15 Woods, Cody                7 North Nodawa                   11-06.25  
 16 Thrasher, Jonathan         7 West Nodaway        13-03.00   11-05.75  
 17 Cox, Devin                 7 South Holt                     11-02.50  
 18 Hall, Justyn               7 Mound City          11-03.00   10-08.50  
 19 Wilmes, Logan              8 North Andrew                   10-03.75  
 20 Saucedo, Micheal           7 Maysville                       7-11.50  
 21 Madere, William            7 West Nodaway         8-00.00    6-11.00  
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davison, Alisha            8 North Nodawa        12-07.50   13-05.00   10   
  2 Billings, Sydnie           7 Nodaway-Holt        14-09.25   12-10.75    8   
  3 Rapp, Abigail              8 Stewartsvill                   12-07.00    6   
  4 Graves, Lily               7 Tarkio              13-00.00   12-06.50    4   
  5 Chamberlain, Catyn         8 Rock Port           13-03.75   12-01.00    2   
  6 Day, Breanna               7 Nodaway-Holt        12-08.00   11-04.75    1   
  7 Gaines, Kelcie             7 Rock Port           11-08.00   11-01.25  
  8 Cole, Emily                7 North Andrew                   11-00.00  
  9 Trimble, Audrey            7 North Nodawa                   10-11.00  
 10 Gibson, Emma               7 Mound City          11-00.00   10-08.25  
 11 Clark, Brooklyn            8 Maysville                      10-00.75  
 12 Atkins, Faith              7 North Andrew                    9-10.00  
 13 Jenkins, Grace             8 South Holt                      9-09.00  
 14 Eaton, Karly               7 South Holt                      9-00.25  
 15 Hurst, Bella               8 Tarkio               8-04.00    8-06.00  
 16 Ogle, Hope                 8 West Nodaway        10-01.00    8-04.00  
 17 Panning, Kaitlyn           7 Craig-Fairfa                    7-04.00  
 18 Hurst, Haley               7 West Nodaway         7-11.00    7-02.75  
 19 Fitzwater, Addison         7 Maysville                       6-04.75  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davison, Alisha            8 North Nodawa           13.96      14.81q  1 
  2 Nelson, Alissa             8 West Nodaway           14.01      15.02q  2 
  3 Wedlock, Hannah            7 Mound City             14.99      15.26q  2 
  4 Bohannon, Amanda           7 Nodaway-Holt           15.24      15.47q  1 
  5 Martin, Grace              7 Tarkio                 14.90      15.80q  3 
  6 Yount, Alexis              7 Stewartsvill                      15.82q  1 
  7 Graves, Lily               7 Tarkio                 15.29      15.83   1 
  8 Derr, Emma                 7 Mound City             14.76      15.93   3 
  9 Griffin, Bradie            8 Stewartsvill                      16.16   2 
 10 Atkins, Faith              7 North Andrew                      17.03   1 
 11 Knapp, Kinsee              7 South Holt             17.24      17.24   3 
 12 Klippenstien, Hannah       7 Maysville                         17.92   2 
 13 Cole, Emily                7 North Andrew                      17.94   3 
 13 Lucas, Sarah               7 Maysville                         17.94   1 
 15 Miller, Kaley              7 Nodaway-Holt           17.24      18.50   2 
 16 Tharp, Gretchen            8 Rock Port                         18.60   3 
 17 Hurst, Haley               7 West Nodaway                      20.95   2 
 18 Panning, Kaitlyn           7 Craig-Fairfa           19.76      22.01   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Alissa             8 West Nodaway           15.02      14.70   10   
  2 Martin, Grace              7 Tarkio                 15.80      14.88    8   
  3 Wedlock, Hannah            7 Mound City             15.26      14.98    6   
  4 Bohannon, Amanda           7 Nodaway-Holt           15.47      15.11    4   
  5 Yount, Alexis              7 Stewartsvill           15.82      15.50    2   
 -- Davison, Alisha            8 North Nodawa           14.81         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faller, Dylon              8 Craig-Fairfa           13.74      14.11q  4 
  2 Alloway, Cole              8 Nodaway-Holt           13.55      14.19q  3 
  3 Pankau, Austin             8 Mound City             13.52      14.37q  2 
  4 Wallick, Ryan              8 Stewartsvill                      14.61q  3 
  5 Hughes, Jase               8 Rock Port              13.81      14.65q  4 
  6 DeRosier, Shae             8 Tarkio                 13.34      14.66q  1 
  7 Evans, Nick                8 Maysville                         14.92   2 
  8 Schuman, Tyler             7 North Andrew                      14.99   3 
  9 Cox, Devin                 7 South Holt             14.24      15.21   1 
 10 Abbott, Gavin              7 Rock Port              14.05      15.30   3 
 11 Galyan, Cody               8 West Nodaway           14.22      15.75   2 
 11 Coleman, Arron             7 North Nodawa                      15.75   3 
 13 Williams, Westyn           8 South Holt             14.34      15.79   1 
 14 Arnold, elli               8 North Andrew                      15.80   4 
 15 Smock, Tad                 8 Nodaway-Holt                      15.87   1 
 16 Hall, Justyn               7 Mound City             15.70      16.09   2 
 17 Woods, Cody                7 North Nodawa                      16.58   4 
 18 Flinn, Keegan              8 Stewartsvill                      16.99   2 
 19 Sapp, Zach                 7 Tarkio                            20.27   4 
 20 Madere, William            7 West Nodaway                      20.37   4 
 21 Windham, Brycen            7 Maysville                         20.38   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pankau, Austin             8 Mound City             14.37      13.55   10   
  2 Alloway, Cole              8 Nodaway-Holt           14.19      13.58    8   
  3 Faller, Dylon              8 Craig-Fairfa           14.11      13.78    6   
  4 DeRosier, Shae             8 Tarkio                 14.66      14.04    4   
  5 Hughes, Jase               8 Rock Port              14.65      14.09    2   
  6 Wallick, Ryan              8 Stewartsvill           14.61      14.23    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nauman, Victoria           7 Mound City             30.50      30.84q  1 
  2 Martin, Grace              7 Tarkio                 31.13      30.85q  2 
  3 Donahoo, Madison           8 North Andrew                      30.97q  1 
  4 Lyle, Liz                  7 North Nodawa           32.34      31.20q  3 
  5 Rapp, Abigail              8 Stewartsvill                      31.74q  3 
  6 Freemyer, Jentry           7 Rock Port              31.28      32.15q  3 
  7 Bohannon, Amanda           7 Nodaway-Holt           32.48      32.55   2 
  8 Day, Breanna               7 Nodaway-Holt           34.15      33.69   2 
  9 Richards, Olivia           7 South Holt             33.54      34.74   1 
 10 Griffin, Bradie            8 Stewartsvill                      34.81   1 
 11 Knapp, Kinsee              7 South Holt             36.54      35.04   3 
 12 Gibson, Emma               7 Mound City             33.76      36.19   1 
 13 Tate, Bailey               8 North Nodawa                      36.25   3 
 14 DeRosier, Gabby            7 Tarkio                 38.91      38.25   3 
 15 Silver, Maddison           7 Maysville                         39.95   2 
 16 Carroll, Briann            7 West Nodaway                      41.10   2 
 -- Stanton, Alexis            7 North Andrew                         DQ   1 
 -- Brown, Serenity            8 Maysville                           SCR   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Grace              7 Tarkio                 30.85      30.39   10   
  2 Lyle, Liz                  7 North Nodawa           31.20      31.25    8   
  3 Nauman, Victoria           7 Mound City             30.84      31.34    6   
  4 Donahoo, Madison           8 North Andrew           30.97      31.35    4   
  5 Freemyer, Jentry           7 Rock Port              32.15      31.37    2   
  6 Rapp, Abigail              8 Stewartsvill           31.74      31.87    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linthicum, Caden           8 Rock Port              26.76      27.17q  3 
  2 Mitchell, TJ               8 South Holt             28.04      27.21q  4 
  3 Denny, Alex                8 Maysville                         28.22q  4 
  4 McAdams, Gage              7 Tarkio                 26.74      28.32q  2 
  5 Rush, Gage                 8 Stewartsvill           26.24      28.38q  1 
  6 Faller, Dylon              8 Craig-Fairfa           29.04      28.52q  3 
  7 DeRosier, Shae             8 Tarkio                 28.62      29.28   4 
  8 Carden, Dylan              7 Nodaway-Holt           29.24      30.39   2 
  8 Thrasher, Jonathan         7 West Nodaway           29.55      30.39   1 
 10 Young, Noah                7 Mound City             32.00      30.97   3 
 11 Wilmes, Ryan               7 North Andrew                      32.10   3 
 12 Rhea, Evan                 7 Maysville                         32.51   3 
 13 Galyan, Cody               8 West Nodaway           30.04      33.56   1 
 14 Eychaner, Drake            7 North Andrew                      35.10   2 
 15 Griffin, John              7 Stewartsvill                      35.56   2 
 16 Weston, Zane               7 Nodaway-Holt                      37.26   1 
 17 Criger, Trejan             7 Rock Port              35.88      40.04   4 
 18 Barwick, Jessie            7 Mound City                        41.34   1 
 -- Williams, Westyn           8 South Holt             30.14        SCR   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, TJ               8 South Holt             27.21      26.68   10   
  2 Linthicum, Caden           8 Rock Port              27.17      27.21    8   
  3 Denny, Alex                8 Maysville              28.22      27.51    6   
  4 Rush, Gage                 8 Stewartsvill           28.38      27.82    4   
  5 McAdams, Gage              7 Tarkio                 28.32      27.90    2   
  6 Faller, Dylon              8 Craig-Fairfa           28.52      29.17    1   
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rush, Gage                 8 Stewartsvill           16.54      17.51q  1 
  2 Linthicum, Caden           8 Rock Port              17.75      18.34q  2 
  3 Parker, Isaiah             8 Stewartsvill                      20.01q  1 
  4 Williams, Westyn           8 South Holt             18.14      20.06q  1 
  5 Delong, Aiden              8 Maysville                         20.18q  2 
  6 McPike, Cotton             7 Maysville                         21.20q  2 
  7 Schuman, Tyler             7 North Andrew                      21.58   2 
  8 Meyer, Garrett             7 Tarkio                            22.74   2 
  9 Beaderstadt, DJ            8 Nodaway-Holt                      22.87   1 
 10 Villigrana, Luis           8 Tarkio                 19.25      23.97   1 
 -- Ottman, Eric               7 South Holt             17.24        SCR   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush, Gage                 8 Stewartsvill           17.51      16.87   10   
  2 Linthicum, Caden           8 Rock Port              18.34      17.16    8   
  3 Parker, Isaiah             8 Stewartsvill           20.01      18.11    6   
  4 Delong, Aiden              8 Maysville              20.18      19.39    4   
  5 Williams, Westyn           8 South Holt             20.06      19.54    2   
  6 McPike, Cotton             7 Maysville              21.20      21.20    1   
 
Event 18  Girls 75 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Abbie                8 Rock Port              14.53      13.85q  1 
  2 Rapp, Abigail              8 Stewartsvill                      14.03q  1 
  3 Wedlock, Hannah            7 Mound City             14.85      14.07q  3 
  4 Chamberlain, Catyn         8 Rock Port              14.91      14.14q  1 
  5 Richards, Olivia           7 South Holt             15.14      14.22q  1 
  6 Finney, Mackenzie          7 West Nodaway           14.64      15.03q  2 
  7 Wheat, Jaiden              7 North Andrew                      15.04   2 
  8 Mitchell, Tacy             8 Craig-Fairfa           14.66      15.16   3 
  9 Hernden, Kristin           7 North Nodawa                      15.51   1 
 10 Hayes, Aubrey              7 Maysville                         15.75   1 
 11 Rowen, Dayna               8 North Nodawa           15.75      15.92   2 
 12 Gibson, Emma               7 Mound City                        15.94   3 
 13 Day, Breanna               7 Nodaway-Holt                      16.24   3 
 14 Dawson, Destiny            7 West Nodaway           14.85      16.30   2 
 15 Bradley, Leslie            8 Craig-Fairfa           17.14      16.77   3 
 15 Reeves, Lilly              7 Stewartsvill                      16.77   2 
 17 Knapp, Kinsee              7 South Holt             16.24      16.99   3 
 18 Klippenstien, Hannah       7 Maysville                         18.07   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 75 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wedlock, Hannah            7 Mound City             14.07      13.33   10   
  2 Hale, Abbie                8 Rock Port              13.85      13.54    8   
  3 Rapp, Abigail              8 Stewartsvill           14.03      14.36    6   
  4 Chamberlain, Catyn         8 Rock Port              14.14      14.47    4   
  5 Finney, Mackenzie          7 West Nodaway           15.03      14.71    2   
  6 Richards, Olivia           7 South Holt             14.22      15.03    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock Port  'A'                                    2:15.44    2:08.70   2  10   
     1) Chamberlain, Catyn 8            2) Gaines, Kelcie 7               
     3) Vogler, Riley 7                 4) Freemyer, Jentry 7             
  2 Stewartsville  'A'                                           2:10.17   1   8   
     1) Yount, Alexis 7                 2) Perks, Hannah 8                
     3) Griffin, Bradie 8               4) Rapp, Abigail 8                
  3 North Nodaway  'A'                                2:10.88    2:10.53   2   6   
     1) Rowen, Dayna 8                  2) Lyle, Liz 7                    
     3) Trimble, Audrey 7               4) Freemyer, Kameron 8            
  4 West Nodaway  'A'                                 2:08.31    2:12.08   2   4   
     1) Dawson, Destiny 7               2) Finney, Mackenzie 7            
     3) McIntyre, Brittney 7            4) Nelson, Alissa 8               
  5 Maysville  'A'                                               2:12.48   1   2   
     1) Adams, Emily 7                  2) Ashlock, Caitlyn 8             
     3) Nicholson, Lexy 8               4) Walsh, Lindsey 8               
  6 Mound City  'A'                                   2:24.54    2:15.38   2   1   
     1) Hayworth, Bailey 7              2) Foust, Sylvia 8                
     3) Gibson, Emma 7                  4) Quilty, Paige 7                
  7 Craig-Fairfax  'A'                                2:21.24    2:16.07   2 
     1) Clayton, Deana 8                2) Stone, Ashlyn 8                
     3) Bradley, Leslie 8               4) Mitchell, Tacy 8               
  8 South Holt  'A'                                   2:15.24    2:17.88   2 
     1) Eaton, Karly 7                  2) Prussman, Sadee 8              
     3) Richards, Sophia 7              4) Richards, Olivia 7             
  9 North Andrew  'A'                                            2:20.50   1 
     1) Atkins, Faith 7                 2) Curran, Lauren 7               
     3) Wheat, Jaiden 7                 4) Stanton, Alexis 7              
 10 Tarkio  'A'                                                  2:31.57   1 
     1) Kirwan, Kaely 7                 2) Bruns, Chloe 7                 
     3) Hurst, Bella 8                  4) DeRosier, Gabby 7              
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock Port  'A'                                    1:55.28    1:55.33   2  10   
     1) Hughes, Jase 8                  2) Elam, Evan 8                   
     3) Martin, Brock 7                 4) Abbott, Gavin 7                
  2 South Holt  'A'                                   1:52.54    1:56.36   2   8   
     1) Ottman, Eric 7                  2) Morris, Reagan 7               
     3) Cox, Devin 7                    4) Mitchell, TJ 8                 
  3 Stewartsville  'A'                                           1:59.37   2   6   
     1) Rush, Gage 8                    2) Flinn, Keegan 8                
     3) Wallick, Ryan 8                 4) Parker, Isaiah 8               
  4 Mound City  'A'                                   2:04.04    2:03.22   2   4   
     1) Cooper, John 8                  2) Meyer, Wyatt 8                 
     3) Hall, Justyn 7                  4) Young, Noah 7                  
  5 North Andrew  'A'                                            2:05.50   1   2   
     1) Schuman, Tyler 7                2) Shunk, Gus 7                   
     3) Wilmes, Ryan 7                  4) Hughes, Logan 7                
  6 Maysville  'A'                                               2:08.39   1   1   
     1) Eads, Jarod 8                   2) Evans, Nick 8                  
     3) Shirk, Austin 8                 4) White, Max 8                   
  7 Nodaway-Holt  'A'                                 2:20.24    2:15.39   2 
     1) Beaderstadt, DJ 8               2) Smock, Tad 8                   
     3) Steele, Tyler 8                 4) Weston, Zane 7                 
  8 Tarkio  'A'                                                  2:30.20   1 
     1) Meyer, Garrett 7                2) Gray, Wyatt 7                  
     3) Ripley, Daniel 8                4) Sapp, Zach 7                   
 -- Craig-Fairfax  'A'                                2:03.54         DQ   2 
     1) Marshall, Connor 8              2) Hopkins, Max 7                 
     3) Brown, Tyler 7                  4) Jeffords, Dylan 8              
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wakins, Josie              7 Rock Port            6:07.00    6:24.37   10   
  2 Martin, Tawni              8 Tarkio               6:00.24    6:44.04    8   
  3 Vogler, Riley              7 Rock Port            6:41.00    6:45.92    6   
  4 Herndon, Kristin           7 North Nodawa         6:58.00    6:55.62    4   
  5 Todd, Kyalh                8 North Andrew         6:29.24    7:06.76    2   
  6 Hayes, Aubrey              7 Maysville                       7:22.52    1   
  7 Meek, Sydney               7 Maysville                       8:03.79  
  7 Jenkins, Grace             8 South Holt           7:28.54    8:03.79  
  9 Hurst, Bella               8 Tarkio                          8:14.00  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powelson, Jacob            8 North Andrew                    5:32.46   10   
  2 Dewhirst, Ryan             8 Rock Port            5:23.23    5:32.52    8   
  3 Liles, Jamison             7 Craig-Fairfa         5:46.24    5:43.17    6   
  4 Monroe, Kobe               7 Craig-Fairfa         5:47.24    5:49.54    4   
  5 Driskell, Alex             7 Tarkio               5:55.89    6:04.11    2   
  6 Ogle, Parker               7 West Nodaway         6:05.01    6:09.27    1   
  7 Morris, Reagan             7 South Holt           5:43.24    6:14.48  
  8 Wade, Dalton               7 Maysville                       6:16.09  
  9 Vessar, Blake              7 Maysville                       6:17.09  
 10 Wilmes, Logan              8 North Andrew                    6:23.45  
 11 Greiner, Zach              7 South Holt           7:20.24    6:32.92  
 12 Sapp, Zach                 7 Tarkio               8:14.64    8:48.42  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Nodaway  'A'                                  59.50      58.92   2  10   
     1) Rowen, Dayna 8                  2) Davison, Alisha 8              
     3) Lyle, Liz 7                     4) Freemyer, Kameron 8            
  2 North Andrew  'A'                                            1:01.40   1   8   
     1) Atkins, Faith 7                 2) Todd, Kyalh 8                  
     3) Donahoo, Madison 8              4) Knoth, Aleasha 8               
  3 Tarkio  'A'                                       1:00.18    1:01.54   2   6   
     1) Kirwan, Kaely 7                 2) Graves, Lily 7                 
     3) Martin, Tawni 8                 4) Martin, Grace 7                
  4 Mound City  'A'                                     59.20    1:02.51   2   4   
     1) Wedlock, Hannah 7               2) Derr, Emma 7                   
     3) Hayworth, Bailey 7              4) Nauman, Victoria 7             
  5 Craig-Fairfax  'A'                                1:03.54    1:04.06   2   2   
     1) Clayton, Deana 8                2) Mitchell, Tacy 8               
     3) Morris, Shelbey 7               4) Bradley, Leslie 8              
  6 Maysville  'A'                                               1:04.12   1   1   
     1) Adams, Emily 7                  2) Ashlock, Caitlyn 8             
     3) Silver, Maddison 7              4) Walsh, Lindsey 8               
  7 Rock Port  'A'                                    1:09.04    1:04.37   1 
     1) Gaines, Kelcie 7                2) Cue, Ashley 7                  
     3) Pankau, Emma 7                  4) Tharp, Gretchen 8              
 -- West Nodaway  'A'                                 1:00.33        SCR   2 
     1) Dawson, Destiny 7               2) Finney, Mackenzie 7            
     3) McIntyre, Brittney 7            4) Nelson, Alissa 8               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rock Port  'A'                                      56.22      56.29   10   
     1) Gayler, Brett 7                 2) Brake, Dalton 8                
     3) Martin, Brock 7                 4) Abbott, Gavin 7                
  2 North Andrew  'A'                                              56.92    8   
     1) Shunk, Gus 7                    2) Streeby, Lance 8               
     3) Patterson, Caleb 8              4) Powelson, Jacob 8              
  3 Craig-Fairfax  'A'                                             58.90    6   
     1) Brown, Tyler 7                  2) Hopkins, Max 7                 
     3) Marshall, Connor 8              4) Jeffords, Dylan 8              
  4 Mound City  'A'                                   1:05.34      59.47    4   
     1) Cooper, John 8                  2) Meyer, Wyatt 8                 
     3) Hall, Justyn 7                  4) Young, Noah 7                  
  5 Nodaway-Holt  'A'                                 1:00.24      59.99    2   
     1) Beaderstadt, DJ 8               2) Carden, Dylan 7                
     3) Smock, Tad 8                    4) Steele, Tyler 8                
  6 Maysville  'A'                                               1:06.91    1   
     1) Rhea, Evan 7                    2) Saucedo, Micheal 7             
     3) Sweiger, Dalton 7               4) Tait, Morgan 7                 
 -- West Nodaway  'A'                                   58.14        SCR  
     1) Leigh, Ian 8                    2) Thrasher, Jonathan 7           
     3) Ogle, Parker 7                  4) Galyan, Cody 8                 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Billings, Sydnie           7 Nodaway-Holt                    1:05.49   1  10   
  2 Hale, Abbie                8 Rock Port            1:08.70    1:07.49   3   8   
  3 Wakins, Josie              7 Rock Port            1:08.90    1:08.57   3   6   
  4 Freemyer, Kameron          8 North Nodawa         1:11.23    1:08.88   3   4   
  5 Richards, Sophia           7 South Holt           1:20.54    1:12.43   2   2   
  6 Donahoo, Madison           8 North Andrew                    1:12.98   1   1   
  7 Derr, Emma                 7 Mound City           1:17.00    1:13.68   3 
  8 Prater, Catelyn            7 Tarkio               1:17.29    1:17.64   3 
  9 Lucas, Sarah               7 Maysville                       1:18.67   2 
 10 Knapp, Kinsee              7 South Holt           1:27.54    1:20.19   2 
 11 Foust, Sylvia              8 Mound City           1:42.00    1:20.66   2 
 12 Bohannon, Amanda           7 Nodaway-Holt         1:19.24    1:23.15   2 
 13 Cole, Emily                7 North Andrew                    1:27.26   1 
 14 Mentz, Hailie              7 Maysville                       1:27.33   1 
 15 Bruns, Chloe               7 Tarkio               1:50.24    1:36.94   2 
 -- Tate, Bailey               8 North Nodawa                        SCR   1 
 -- McIntyre, Brittney         7 West Nodaway         1:15.00        SCR   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Faller, Dylon              8 Craig-Fairfa         1:01.94    1:01.47   3  10   
  2 Liles, Jamison             7 Craig-Fairfa         1:05.24    1:02.02   3   8   
  3 DeRosier, Shae             8 Tarkio               1:03.07    1:03.63   3   6   
  4 Elam, Evan                 8 Rock Port            1:06.43    1:05.33   3   4   
  5 Alloway, Cole              8 Nodaway-Holt         1:07.56    1:05.90   3   2   
  6 Hahn, Jake                 7 Maysville                       1:06.03   2   1   
  7 Parker, Isaiah             8 Stewartsvill                    1:06.35   1 
  8 Villigrana, Luis           8 Tarkio               1:08.24    1:07.98   2 
  9 Israel, Coby               7 Maysville                       1:11.16   2 
 10 Rauch, Dalton              7 South Holt           1:30.24    1:19.14   2 
 11 Lundy, Mitchell            7 Stewartsvill                    1:27.25   1 
 12 Marrs, Dylan               7 Mound City           1:28.54    1:27.63   2 
 13 Greiner, Zach              7 South Holt           1:30.24    1:29.83   2 
 14 Weston, Zane               7 Nodaway-Holt                    1:30.15   1 
 -- Arnold, elli               8 North Andrew                        SCR   1 
 -- Ogle, Parker               7 West Nodaway         1:07.33        SCR   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Deana             8 Craig-Fairfa         2:38.86    2:36.97   10   
  2 Billings, Sydnie           7 Nodaway-Holt         2:39.24    2:37.06    8   
  3 Nauman, Victoria           7 Mound City           2:53.00    2:53.52    6   
  4 Vogler, Riley              7 Rock Port            3:03.80    2:57.32    4   
  5 Perks, Hannah              8 Stewartsvill         2:56.24    2:59.56    2   
  6 Cue, Ashley                7 Rock Port            3:05.04    3:01.13    1   
  7 Herndon, Kristin           7 North Nodawa         3:09.00    3:05.76  
  8 Reeves, Lilly              7 Stewartsvill         2:55.24    3:06.44  
  9 Tate, Bailey               8 North Nodawa         3:36.00    3:13.12  
 10 Quimby, Lauren             8 Tarkio               3:31.89    3:14.60  
 11 Adams, Emily               7 Maysville                       3:17.79  
 12 Richards, Sophia           7 South Holt           3:25.24    3:18.65  
 13 Prater, Catelyn            7 Tarkio               3:33.27    3:18.87  
 14 Eaton, Karly               7 South Holt           3:12.54    3:21.58  
 -- Ashlock, Caitlyn           8 Maysville                           SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pankau, Austin             8 Mound City           2:29.94    2:30.04   10   
  2 Dewhirst, Ryan             8 Rock Port            2:25.89    2:31.55    8   
  3 Ogle, Parker               7 West Nodaway         2:51.18    2:48.92    6   
  4 Greiner, Zach              7 South Holt           3:20.24    2:55.37    4   
  5 Woods, Cody                7 North Nodawa                    2:58.44    2   
  6 Borden, Levi               7 Maysville                       2:59.19    1   
  7 Eychaner, Drake            7 North Andrew                    3:14.96  
  8 Grant, Aaron               7 Mound City                      3:16.76  
  9 Dudeck, Joel               7 South Holt           3:20.84    3:29.10  
 10 Archedekin, A.J.           7 Maysville                       3:29.13  
 11 Pope, Lincoln              7 North Nodawa                    3:37.86  
 12 Black, Sy                  7 North Andrew                    3:44.72  
 -- McAdams, Gage              7 Tarkio               2:23.54        SCR  
 -- Driskell, Alex             7 Tarkio               2:43.54        SCR  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rock Port  'A'                                    4:46.01    4:50.40   10   
     1) Freemyer, Jentry 7              2) Chamberlain, Catyn 8           
     3) Wakins, Josie 7                 4) Hale, Abbie 8                  
  2 West Nodaway  'A'                                            5:12.23    8   
     1) Dawson, Destiny 7               2) Finney, Mackenzie 7            
     3) McIntyre, Brittney 7            4) Nelson, Alissa 8               
  3 Tarkio  'A'                                       5:30.24    5:13.84    6   
     1) Graves, Lily 7                  2) Prater, Catelyn 7              
     3) Quimby, Lauren 8                4) Martin, Tawni 8                
  4 Mound City  'A'                                   5:11.74    5:16.69    4   
     1) Hayworth, Bailey 7              2) Portman, Bayleigh 8            
     3) Quilty, Paige 7                 4) Foust, Sylvia 8                
  5 Maysville  'A'                                               6:10.24    2   
     1) Clark, Brooklyn 8               2) Fitzwater, Addison 7           
     3) Meek, Sydney 7                  4) Mentz, Hailie 7                
 -- North Andrew  'A'                                                SCR  
     1) Cole, Emily 7                   2) Wheat, Jaiden 7                
     3) Knoth, Aleasha 8                4) Stanton, Alexis 7              
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Holt  'A'                                   4:17.54    4:19.66   10   
     1) Cox, Devin 7                    2) Morris, Reagan 7               
     3) Ottman, Eric 7                  4) Mitchell, TJ 8                 
  2 Rock Port  'A'                                    4:18.24    4:20.46    8   
     1) Hughes, Jase 8                  2) Elam, Evan 8                   
     3) Martin, Brock 7                 4) Dewhirst, Ryan 8               
  3 Craig-Fairfax  'A'                                           4:33.04    6   
     1) Jeffords, Dylan 8               2) Marshall, Connor 8             
     3) Brown, Tyler 7                  4) Liles, Jamison 7               
  4 North Andrew  'A'                                            4:37.51    4   
     1) Streeby, Lance 8                2) Powelson, Jacob 8              
     3) Patterson, Caleb 8              4) Wilmes, Logan 8                
  5 Tarkio  'A'                                                  4:48.81    2   
     1) Villigrana, Luis 8              2) Driskell, Alex 7               
     3) Ripley, Daniel 8                4) Meyer, Garrett 7               
  6 Maysville  'A'                                               4:54.80    1   
     1) Borden, Levi 7                  2) Catlett, Hayden 7              
     3) Delong, Aiden 8                 4) Eads, Jarod 8                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rock Port                   92        2) North Nodaway              79   
    3) Mound City                  65        4) Tarkio                     57   
    5) Nodaway-Holt                39        6) Craig-Fairfax              26   
    7) Stewartsville               25        8) West Nodaway               24   
    9) South Holt                  21       10) North Andrew               15   
   11) Maysville                   12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rock Port                  112        2) South Holt                 62   
    3) Craig-Fairfax               55        4) Mound City                 45   
    5) Maysville                   40        6) Stewartsville              36   
    6) North Andrew                36        8) Tarkio                     34   
    8) Nodaway-Holt                34       10) West Nodaway                7   
   11) North Nodaway                4