Licensed to MSHSAA Championship Meet    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2014 09:01 PM
                        2014 GRC Track Meet - 5/5/2014                         
                                  Albany, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rains, Maria              12 Polo                     12.78q  1 
  2 Breckenridge, Jordan      12 King City                13.39q  2 
  3 Poppa, Sarah              10 Albany                   13.63q  1 
  4 Boucher, Rachel           10 Maysville                13.74q  2 
  5 Phillips, Paige           11 Princeton                14.03q  1 
  6 Mallory, Madison          10 Braymer                  14.11q  2 
  7 Adwell, Payton             9 Worth County             14.16q  2 
  8 Allwood, Samm              9 Maysville                14.18q  1 
  9 Demoss, Britney            9 Princeton                14.29   2 
 10 Lafollette, Kenna         10 Worth County             14.41   2 
 11 Baker, jaylee             10 Gallatin                 14.74   1 
 12 Tarwater, KaLee            9 Polo                     14.98   2 
 13 Johnson, Georgie           9 South Harris             15.45   1 
 14 Youtsey, Sydney            9 Braymer                  16.25   1 
 15 Acree, Morgan             10 Gallatin                 19.13   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rains, Maria              12 Polo                     12.95  
  2 Breckenridge, Jordan      12 King City                13.43  
  3 Poppa, Sarah              10 Albany                   13.70  
  4 Boucher, Rachel           10 Maysville                13.82  
  5 Adwell, Payton             9 Worth County             14.00  
  6 Mallory, Madison          10 Braymer                  14.10  
  7 Phillips, Paige           11 Princeton                14.18  
  8 Allwood, Samm              9 Maysville                14.33  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rains, Maria              12 Polo                     27.19q  2 
  2 Janssen, Kaleigh          10 Albany                   28.36q  2 
  3 Breckenridge, Jordan      12 King City                28.60q  1 
  4 Hefley, Kaitlyn           12 Gallatin                 29.24q  2 
  5 Helms, Madison             9 Maysville                29.62q  1 
  6 Allwood, Samm              9 Maysville                29.69q  2 
  7 Mallory, Madison          10 Braymer                  29.73q  2 
  8 Hicks, Joely               9 Polo                     30.67q  1 
  9 Phillips, Paige           11 Princeton                30.84   2 
 10 Lafollette, Kenna         10 Worth County             31.42   1 
 11 Youtsey, Sydney            9 Braymer                  34.37   1 
 12 Curtis, Heather           10 Gallatin                 37.29   1 
 13 James, Cheyane             9 Worth County             37.60   2 
 -- Purvis, Miki              10 Princeton                   NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rains, Maria              12 Polo                     26.82  
  2 Janssen, Kaleigh          10 Albany                   28.13  
  3 Breckenridge, Jordan      12 King City                28.18  
  4 Hefley, Kaitlyn           12 Gallatin                 29.09  
  5 Helms, Madison             9 Maysville                29.49  
  6 Mallory, Madison          10 Braymer                  29.95  
  7 Allwood, Samm              9 Maysville                30.05  
  8 Hicks, Joely               9 Polo                     30.44  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rains, Maria              12 Polo                   1:03.28   2 
  2 Summerville, Stephanie    11 Braymer                1:04.00   2 
  3 Smith, Callie              9 Albany                 1:08.68   2 
  4 McNeely, Kaitlyn          12 Gallatin               1:10.00   2 
  5 Wuerfele, Sadie            9 Maysville              1:10.34   2 
  6 Luke, Jaime               12 Stanberry              1:12.54   2 
  7 Wagner, Loren             12 Polo                   1:13.10   1 
  8 Bashor, Shandra           11 Albany                 1:14.26   1 
  9 Murphy, Hailey            11 Stanberry              1:16.38   1 
 10 Honeycutt, Taylor         11 Princeton              1:17.78   2 
 11 Hoover, Mariah             9 Princeton              1:21.49   1 
 12 Abplanalp, Dylanie        10 Worth County           1:27.19   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara                 11 Gallatin               2:24.41  
  2 Hughson, Mallory          10 Braymer                2:28.58  
  3 Salmon, Kailey            11 Gallatin               2:33.50  
  4 Wilkins, Erin             12 Albany                 2:45.61  
  5 Boruch, Cati              11 Polo                   2:47.96  
  6 Wilmes, Kristin           12 Stanberry              2:51.35  
  7 Tarwater, KaLee            9 Polo                   2:52.07  
  8 Kile, Trinity             12 Princeton              3:02.65  
 -- Schottel, Quinci           9 Worth County                NT  
 -- Medsker, Kori             10 King City                   NT  
 -- Polley, Marissa           12 South Harris                NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salmon, Kailey            11 Gallatin               5:44.38  
  2 Batson, Alison             9 Princeton              6:23.62  
  3 Milligan, Beth            12 Braymer                6:24.74  
  4 Parks, Rachelle           11 Princeton              6:32.18  
  5 Staus, Adrianna           10 Polo                   6:38.17  
  6 Medsker, Kori             10 King City              6:42.41  
  7 Thompson, Billie           9 Polo                   7:14.46  
  8 Rhoades, Brenna           10 Gallatin               7:15.47  
 -- Meek, Chelsy               9 Maysville                   NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Kylie            10 Gallatin              13:25.86  
  2 Parks, Rachelle           11 Princeton             13:41.46  
  3 Morrison, Bailey          12 Gallatin              13:52.99  
  4 Batson, Alison             9 Princeton             13:59.08  
  5 Milligan, Beth            12 Braymer               14:02.03  
  6 Staus, Adrianna           10 Polo                  14:36.97  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kapp, Mary                12 Maysville                16.11q  2 
  2 Thummel, Sydney           11 Worth County             17.20q  1 
  3 Hughson, Mallory          10 Braymer                  17.39q  2 
  4 Wiederholt, Savana        10 Stanberry                17.94q  2 
  5 Adams, Amber              12 Polo                     18.02q  1 
  6 Bennett, Kiana            10 South Harris             18.65q  1 
  7 Smithson, Marissa          9 Stanberry                19.20q  1 
  8 Huggins, Kelsie            9 Gallatin                 19.69q  2 
  9 Ross, Kristen              9 Worth County             19.81   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kapp, Mary                12 Maysville                16.39  
  2 Hughson, Mallory          10 Braymer                  17.08  
  3 Thummel, Sydney           11 Worth County             17.18  
  4 Wiederholt, Savana        10 Stanberry                18.13  
  5 Adams, Amber              12 Polo                     18.18  
  6 Bennett, Kiana            10 South Harris             18.31  
  7 Smithson, Marissa          9 Stanberry                19.28  
  8 Huggins, Kelsie            9 Gallatin                 19.80  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kapp, Mary                12 Maysville                50.96   2 
  2 Peters, Darcey            12 Braymer                  52.08   2 
  3 Wiederholt, Savana        10 Stanberry                53.15   2 
  4 Wilmes, Kaleigh           12 Stanberry                53.85   2 
  5 Adams, Amber              12 Polo                     54.28   2 
  6 Clifton, Courtney         10 Braymer                  55.17   2 
  7 Martin, Maryeah            9 Albany                   56.09   1 
  8 Ross, Kristen              9 Worth County           1:00.04   1 
  9 Harker, Breanna            9 Worth County           1:07.37   1 
 -- McNeely, Kaitlyn          12 Gallatin                    NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                           53.78  
     1) Hoover, Paytan 10               2) Gully, Amy 12                  
     3) Janssen, Kaleigh 10             4) Poppa, Sarah 10                
  2 Maysville  'A'                                        54.45  
     1) Boucher, Rachel 10              2) Strong, Kristin 10             
     3) Wuerfele, Sadie 9               4) Hahn, Jade 10                  
  3 Worth County  'A'                                     54.52  
     1) Thummel, Sydney 11              2) Buffington, Ally 11            
     3) Adwell, Payton 9                4) Lafollette, Kenna 10           
  4 Gallatin  'A'                                         54.93  
     1) Hefley, Kaitlyn 12              2) Rounkles, Madison 10           
     3) Elbert, Kailey 12               4) Griffin, Tatum 9               
  5 Polo  'A'                                             55.53  
     1) Hicks, Joely 9                  2) Segar, Adriana 11              
     3) Adams, Amber 12                 4) Farmer, Jennifer 9             
  6 Braymer  'A'                                          56.50  
     1) Peters, Darcey 12               2) Mallory, Madison 10            
     3) Bonham, Kylie 10                4) Summerville, Stephanie 11      
  7 South Harrison  'A'                                 1:00.07  
     1) Bennett, Kiana 10               2) Farmer, Ashton 9               
     3) Johnson, Georgie 9              4) Purdun, Hunter 10              
 -- Princeton  'A'                                           NT  
     1) Demoss, Britney 9               2) Honeycutt, Taylor 11           
     3) Phillips, Paige 11              4) Alderson, Jessica 11           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worth County  'A'                                   1:54.89  
     1) Mullock, Katie 12               2) Lafollette, Kenna 10           
     3) Adwell, Payton 9                4) Buffington, Ally 11            
  2 Gallatin  'A'                                       1:54.94  
     1) Hefley, Kaitlyn 12              2) Griffin, Tatum 9               
     3) Elbert, Kailey 12               4) Lin, Sara 11                   
  3 Polo  'A'                                           1:57.34  
     1) Hicks, Joely 9                  2) Segar, Adriana 11              
     3) Adams, Amber 12                 4) Farmer, Jennifer 9             
  4 Albany  'A'                                         1:58.72  
     1) Hoover, Paytan 10               2) Gully, Amy 12                  
     3) Janssen, Kaleigh 10             4) Poppa, Sarah 10                
  5 Maysville  'A'                                      1:58.77  
     1) Boucher, Rachel 10              2) Kapp, Mary Jane 12             
     3) Hahn, Jade 10                   4) Strong, Kristin 10             
  6 Princeton  'A'                                      2:04.70  
     1) Alderson, Jessica 11            2) Demoss, Britney 9              
     3) Honeycutt, Taylor 11            4) Phillips, Paige 11             
  7 Braymer  'A'                                        2:15.24  
     1) Clifton, Courtney 10            2) Lira, Victoria 11              
     3) Youtsey, Sydney 9               4) Bonham, Kylie 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                       4:12.54  
     1) Salmon, Kailey 11               2) Rounkles, Madison 10           
     3) Elbert, Kailey 12               4) Lin, Sara 11                   
  2 Polo  'A'                                           4:17.92  
     1) Segar, Adriana 11               2) Boruch, Cati 11                
     3) Farmer, Jennifer 9              4) Rains, Maria 12                
  3 Braymer  'A'                                        4:34.35  
     1) Peters, Darcey 12               2) Mallory, Madison 10            
     3) Hughson, Mallory 10             4) Summerville, Stephanie 11      
  4 Worth County  'A'                                   4:35.86  
     1) Thummel, Sydney 11              2) Moellenberndt, Malorie 11      
     3) Buffington, Ally 11             4) Adwell, Payton 9               
  5 Albany  'A'                                         4:44.10  
     1) Martin, Maryeah 9               2) Messner, Blayre 10             
     3) Dillivan, Brianna 12            4) Wilkins, Erin 12               
  6 Maysville  'A'                                      4:54.15  
     1) Boucher, Rachel 10              2) Kapp, Mary Jane 12             
     3) Wuerfele, Sadie 9               4) Allwood, Samm 9                
  7 South Harrison  'A'                                 5:41.70  
     1) Jennings, Maggie 10             2) Karns, Neiley 9                
     3) Squires, Ava 9                  4) Polley, Marissa 12             
 -- Stanberry  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Wilmes, Kristin 12              2) Wilmes, Kaleigh 12             
     3) Bracken, Hannah 10              4) Luke, Jaime 12                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                      10:12.60  
     1) Salmon, Kailey 11               2) Rounkles, Madison 10           
     3) Elbert, Kailey 12               4) Lin, Sara 11                   
  2 Braymer  'A'                                       10:52.34  
     1) Milligan, Beth 12               2) Summerville, Stephanie 11      
     3) Peters, Darcey 12               4) Hughson, Mallory 10            
  3 Polo  'A'                                          10:57.70  
     1) Segar, Adriana 11               2) Staus, Adrianna 10             
     3) Farmer, Jennifer 9              4) Boruch, Cati 11                
  4 Stanberry  'A'                                     11:13.11  
     1) Wilmes, Kaleigh 12              2) Wilmes, Kristin 12             
     3) Murphy, Hailey 11               4) Luke, Jaime 12                 
  5 Albany  'A'                                        11:33.72  
     1) Martin, Maryeah 9               2) Messner, Blayre 10             
     3) Dillivan, Brianna 12            4) Wilkins, Erin 12               
  6 Princeton  'A'                                     11:57.18  
     1) Alderson, Jessica 11            2) Batson, Alison 9               
     3) Honeycutt, Taylor 11            4) Parks, Rachelle 11             
  7 Worth County  'A'                                  12:57.82  
     1) Schottel, Quinci 9              2) Harker, Breanna 9              
     3) Andrews, Tess 10                4) Abplanalp, Dylanie 10          
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alderson, Jessica         11 Princeton              4-09.00  
  2 Boucher, Rachel           10 Maysville              4-06.00  
  3 Wuerfele, Sadie            9 Maysville              4-04.00  
  4 Purdun, Hunter            10 South Harris           4-02.00  
  5 Gardner, Rachael           9 Worth County           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gully, Amy                12 Albany                 9-06.00  
  2 McNeely, Kaitlyn          12 Gallatin               9-00.00  
  3 Hahn, Jade                10 Maysville              8-00.00  
  4 Bennett, Kiana            10 South Harris           7-06.00  
  5 Baker, jaylee             10 Gallatin               6-06.00  
 -- Andrews, Claire           12 Worth County                NH  
 -- Clifton, Courtney         10 Braymer                     NH  
 -- Martin, Kaitlyn           12 Braymer                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breckenridge, Jordan      12 King City             15-08.00  
  2 Maxwell, Bailey           10 Gallatin              13-07.25  
  3 Ross, Kristen              9 Worth County          13-04.00  
  4 Lafollette, Kenna         10 Worth County          13-03.00  
  5 Helms, Madison             9 Maysville             12-08.75  
  6 Bonham, Kylie             10 Braymer               12-08.50  
  7 Morrison, Bailey          12 Gallatin              12-03.50  
  8 Demoss, Britney            9 Princeton             12-02.50  
  9 Johnson, Georgie           9 South Harris          12-01.50  
 10 Farmer, Ashton             9 South Harris          12-00.00  
 11 Brown, Destiny            10 Maysville             11-08.00  
 12 Burton, Autumn             9 Polo                  11-05.75  
 13 Donaldson, Kathy           9 Stanberry             11-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boruch, Cati              11 Polo                  32-03.00  
  2 Janssen, Kaleigh          10 Albany                31-04.50  
  3 Hicks, Joely               9 Polo                  26-10.00  
  4 Farmer, Ashton             9 South Harris          26-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sleeth, Amber             12 King City             36-05.00  
  2 Davidson, Kaitlyn         11 Worth County          34-04.00  
  3 Hefley, Kaitlyn           12 Gallatin              32-04.50  
  4 Copeland, Sidney          11 Polo                  31-11.50  
  5 Maxwell, Bailey           10 Gallatin              30-02.00  
  6 Kelly, Veronica           12 Princeton             29-04.00  
  7 Causey, Taylor            11 Worth County          28-10.00  
  8 Tait, Kaitlin             11 Maysville             27-06.00  
  9 Cory, Jorgia              10 Polo                  27-03.00  
 10 Saul, Gabby                9 Braymer               26-04.00  
 11 Gage, Cameron              9 Stanberry             25-09.00  
 11 Owen, Katie               10 Braymer               25-09.00  
 13 Summa, Brooke              9 Stanberry             24-04.00  
 14 Dutro, Makayla            12 South Harris          24-00.00  
 15 Crouch, Kathryn           10 Albany                23-10.50  
 16 Howsden, Paige            11 Princeton             23-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Copeland, Sidney          11 Polo                 108-08.50  
  2 Davidson, Kaitlyn         11 Worth County             98-09  
  3 Gage, Cameron              9 Stanberry                87-03  
  4 Cory, Jorgia              10 Polo                     86-00  
  5 Karns, Neiley              9 South Harris             85-08  
  6 Kelly, Veronica           12 Princeton             73-09.50  
  7 Summa, Brooke              9 Stanberry                72-00  
  8 Owen, Katie               10 Braymer                  69-09  
  9 Tait, Kaitlin             11 Maysville             69-05.50  
 10 Maxwell, Bailey           10 Gallatin                 67-03  
 11 Saul, Gabby                9 Braymer               61-08.50  
 12 Howsden, Paige            11 Princeton             53-10.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Destiny            10 Maysville                15.35  
  2 Curtis, Heather           10 Gallatin                 17.05  
  3 Squires, Ava               9 South Harris             17.53  
  4 James, Cheyane             9 Worth County             17.78  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, jaylee             10 Gallatin                 31.62  
  2 Huggins, Kelsie            9 Gallatin                 32.09  
  3 Brown, Destiny            10 Maysville                32.47  
  4 Farmer, Ashton             9 South Harris             36.75  
 -- Ragan, Skyler              9 South Harris                NT  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Squires, Ava               9 South Harris           1:24.52  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Acree, Morgan             10 Gallatin                    NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Rhoades, Brenna           10 Gallatin                    NT  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karns, Neiley              9 South Harris           1:06.81  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Baker, jaylee             10 Gallatin                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tackett, Lisa             10 Polo                  10-08.50  
  2 Ragan, Skyler              9 South Harris           9-00.50  
  3 Tait, Kaitlin             11 Maysville                11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Kiana            10 South Harris          27-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huffman, Taylar            9 South Harris          23-05.50  
  2 Jeffers, Haley            10 Braymer               20-10.00  
  3 Burton, Autumn             9 Polo                  19-10.50  
  4 Tackett, Lisa             10 Polo                  17-09.50  
  5 Rhoades, Brenna           10 Gallatin              16-08.00  
 -- Rash, Taylor               9 Polo                        ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huffman, Taylar            9 South Harris          70-08.50  
  2 Huggins, Kelsie            9 Gallatin              58-08.50  
  3 Tackett, Lisa             10 Polo                     57-06  
  4 Jeffers, Haley            10 Braymer               54-01.50  
  5 Burton, Autumn             9 Polo                     51-10  
  6 Rhoades, Brenna           10 Gallatin                 39-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oneal, Tyler              12 South Harris             11.58q  1 
  2 Luke, Nate                12 Stanberry                11.60q  1 
  3 Shelton, Jonathan         12 Polo                     11.70q  2 
  4 Blake, Stanton             9 South Harris             11.72q  2 
  5 Kaiser, Vojtech           12 Princeton                11.97q  1 
  6 Jeffers, Logan            11 Gallatin                 12.12q  1 
  7 Graves, Robert            10 Maysville                12.32q  1 
  8 Mallinson, Thomas         12 Princeton                12.35q  2 
  9 Martin, Gunnar             9 Polo                     12.55   1 
 10 Odell, Logan              10 Braymer                  12.89   2 
 11 Kang, Qian                11 Braymer                  13.30   1 
 12 Stoll, Clayton             9 Stanberry                13.37   2 
 13 Lichfield, Jackson        10 Gallatin                 13.64   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Luke, Nate                12 Stanberry                11.69  
  2 Oneal, Tyler              12 South Harris             11.73  
  3 Shelton, Jonathan         12 Polo                     11.78  
  4 Blake, Stanton             9 South Harris             11.80  
  5 Kaiser, Vojtech           12 Princeton                12.08  
  6 Jeffers, Logan            11 Gallatin                 12.25  
  7 Mallinson, Thomas         12 Princeton                12.50  
  8 Graves, Robert            10 Maysville                12.56  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steiner, Dallas           12 Maysville                23.21q  3 
  2 Clark, Corby              11 South Harris             23.40q  1 
  3 Gillip, Chase             12 King City                23.97q  1 
  4 Heitz, Dylan              12 South Harris             24.40q  3 
  5 Shelton, Jonathan         12 Polo                     24.67q  2 
  6 Graves, Robert            10 Maysville                24.81q  2 
  7 Martin, Gunnar             9 Polo                     25.58q  3 
  8 Holsted, Floyd            12 Princeton                25.59q  2 
  9 Odell, Logan              10 Braymer                  25.65   3 
 10 Faulkner, Brant           11 Princeton                26.44   1 
 11 Lynn, Wesley              10 Gallatin                 26.56   2 
 12 Hunter, Tyler              9 Stanberry                26.84   1 
 13 Hernandez, David          11 Braymer                  26.93   2 
 14 Stoll, Clayton             9 Stanberry                27.43   3 
 15 Corwin, Morgan             9 Gallatin                 27.94   1 
 16 Taylor, Kobey              9 King City                28.62   3 
 17 Wimer, Jacob               9 Worth County             34.18   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Corby              11 South Harris             23.54  
  2 Shelton, Jonathan         12 Polo                     23.88  
  3 Heitz, Dylan              12 South Harris             23.99  
  4 Gillip, Chase             12 King City                24.08  
  5 Steiner, Dallas           12 Maysville                24.16  
  6 Graves, Robert            10 Maysville                25.08  
  7 Holsted, Floyd            12 Princeton                25.28  
  8 Martin, Gunnar             9 Polo                     26.41  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steiner, Dallas           12 Maysville                50.84   2 
  2 Naylor, Drake             10 Albany                   52.44   2 
  3 Clark, Corby              11 South Harris             53.22   2 
  4 Luke, Nate                12 Stanberry                53.84   2 
  5 White, Matt               10 Maysville                56.76   2 
  6 Hall, Austin               9 Braymer                  57.14   1 
  7 Thomas, Wyatt             11 South Harris             57.96   2 
  8 Latimer, Brandon          11 Polo                     58.01   1 
  9 Walker, Chad               9 Gallatin                 58.96   2 
 10 Hicks, Jacob              11 Polo                     59.62   1 
 11 Stoll, Clayton             9 Stanberry              1:02.76   1 
 12 Hagan, Brett              12 Princeton              1:05.71   1 
 13 Vannaman, Cody             9 King City              1:15.22   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steiner, Dallas           12 Maysville              2:09.16  
  2 Ebersold, Kendrick        10 King City              2:16.93  
  3 Cameron, Chris            12 Gallatin               2:19.02  
  4 Luke, Cory                 9 Stanberry              2:20.27  
  5 Rardon, Tristan           11 Polo                   2:21.07  
  6 Spence, Chris             10 South Harris           2:21.25  
  7 Doll, Mason                9 South Harris           2:23.29  
  8 Bounds, Khol              10 Albany                 2:23.94  
 -- Bradley, Brandon          11 Gallatin                    NT  
 -- Law, Shanen                9 Stanberry                   NT  
 -- Morriss, EJ               12 King City                   NT  
 -- Charles, Harley            9 Worth County                NT  
 -- Lykins, Montana           10 Worth County                NT  
 -- Endsley, Jimmy            11 Polo                        NT  
 -- Hedrick, Nathan            9 Braymer                     NT  
 -- Lykins, Derek             12 Albany                      NT  
 -- Daniel, Tristan           10 Maysville                   NT  
 -- Barnes, Dalton            10 Braymer                     NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Chris            12 Gallatin               4:46.31  
  2 Walling, Michael          11 Maysville              4:46.61  
  3 Luke, Cory                 9 Stanberry              5:09.50  
  4 Daniel, Tristan           10 Maysville              5:11.62  
  5 McClure, Derek             9 South Harris           5:18.07  
  6 Daugherty, Tanner          9 South Harris           5:29.80  
  7 Barnes, Dalton            10 Braymer                5:34.01  
  8 Hedrick, Nathan            9 Braymer                5:39.45  
 -- Anderson, Charles         11 Stanberry                   NT  
 -- Lehman, Tim                9 Princeton                   NT  
 -- Wimer, Jacob               9 Worth County                NT  
 -- Simmons, Jared            11 Worth County                NT  
 -- Kesler, Josh              10 Polo                        NT  
 -- Martin, Dakota            10 Gallatin                    NT  
 -- Morriss, EJ               12 King City                   NT  
 -- Payne, Duncan             11 Albany                      NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walling, Michael          11 Maysville             10:55.92  
  2 Michael, Andrew           10 Gallatin              11:27.24  
  3 Maudlin, Brandon           9 King City             11:48.86  
  4 Daugherty, Tanner          9 South Harris          12:09.76  
  5 Barnes, Dalton            10 Braymer               12:16.57  
  6 Sapp, Caleb               11 Maysville             12:37.16  
  7 Armfield, Kenny           12 Stanberry             12:51.34  
  8 Hedrick, Nathan            9 Braymer               12:58.96  
 -- Olivares, Gonzalo         11 Stanberry                   NT  
 -- McClure, Derek             9 South Harris                NT  
 -- Kesler, Josh              10 Polo                        NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Brevyn              10 Worth County             16.75q  1 
  2 Preston, Tyler            11 South Harris             16.97q  1 
  3 Ellis, Dustin             11 Stanberry                17.76q  2 
  4 Rhea, Eli                 11 Maysville                17.87q  2 
  5 Williams, TJ               9 South Harris             18.47q  2 
  6 Cline, Seth               10 Albany                   19.16q  1 
  7 Podbevsek, Austin          9 Maysville                19.77q  1 
  8 Phillips, Wade            10 Braymer                  19.82q  2 
  9 Stoll, Matt               12 Stanberry                20.67   1 
 10 Brammer, Dane             11 Gallatin                 21.64   2 
 11 Hershberger, David         9 King City                21.81   1 
 12 Vannaman, Cody             9 King City                26.33   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Dustin             11 Stanberry                16.41  
  2 Ross, Brevyn              10 Worth County             16.50  
  3 Preston, Tyler            11 South Harris             16.56  
  4 Rhea, Eli                 11 Maysville                17.18  
  5 Cline, Seth               10 Albany                   17.80  
  6 Williams, TJ               9 South Harris             18.38  
  7 Podbevsek, Austin          9 Maysville                19.50  
  8 Phillips, Wade            10 Braymer                  19.55  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Brevyn              10 Worth County             41.79   2 
  2 Smith, Parker             10 Polo                     43.19   2 
  3 Rhea, Eli                 11 Maysville                43.31   2 
  4 Phillips, Wade            10 Braymer                  45.71   2 
  5 Preston, Tyler            11 South Harris             46.58   2 
  6 Hall, Maverick             9 Albany                   46.97   1 
  7 McQuinn, Alex             10 Stanberry                47.03   2 
  8 Cline, Seth               10 Albany                   47.88   2 
  9 Taylor, Mason             10 Maysville                49.24   1 
 10 Williams, TJ               9 South Harris             51.93   1 
 11 Hershberger, David         9 King City                52.43   1 
 12 Hall, Dillan              12 Braymer                  52.45   1 
 13 Brammer, Dane             11 Gallatin                 54.05   1 
 -- Ellis, Dustin             11 Stanberry                   NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Harrison  'A'                                   45.83   2 
     1) Oneal, Tyler 12                 2) Blake, Stanton 9               
     3) Preston, Tyler 11               4) Clark, Corby 11                
  2 Polo  'A'                                             47.37   2 
     1) Shelton, Jonathan 12            2) Smith, Parker 10               
     3) Martin, Wiley 11                4) Martin, Gunnar 9               
  3 Maysville  'A'                                        47.52   2 
     1) Graves, Robert 10               2) Helms, Tristin 11              
     3) Smith, Josh 10                  4) Podbevsek, Austin 9            
  4 Albany  'A'                                           47.75   2 
     1) Sharp, Zach 11                  2) Naylor, Drake 10               
     3) Jones, Ryan 12                  4) Raines, Andrew 12              
  5 Gallatin  'A'                                         47.82   2 
     1) Jeffers, Logan 11               2) Boyd, Jacob 11                 
     3) Sunby, Trystan 11               4) Bradley, Brandon 11            
  6 King City  'A'                                        47.87   2 
     1) Lane, Skylar 11                 2) Spiking, John 12               
     3) Piper, Dustin 10                4) Gillip, Chase 12               
  7 Princeton  'A'                                        48.00   2 
     1) Faulkner, Brant 11              2) Mallinson, Thomas 12           
     3) Holsted, Floyd 12               4) Kaiser, Vojtech 12             
  8 Braymer  'A'                                          52.04   2 
     1) Hall, Dillan 12                 2) Hall, Austin 9                 
     3) Kang, Qian 11                   4) Hernandez, David 11            
  9 Stanberry  'A'                                        54.26   1 
     1) Anderson, Charles 11            2) Armfield, Kenny 12             
     3) Olivares, Gonzalo 11            4) Munns, Keltan 9                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Harrison  'A'                                 1:36.02   2 
     1) Blake, Stanton 9                2) Preston, Tyler 11              
     3) Heitz, Dylan 12                 4) Clark, Corby 11                
  2 King City  'A'                                      1:39.52   2 
     1) Lane, Skylar 11                 2) Ebersold, Kendrick 10          
     3) Spiking, John 12                4) Gillip, Chase 12               
  3 Stanberry  'A'                                      1:39.62   2 
     1) Jensen, Ryan 12                 2) Shanks, Nic 11                 
     3) Ellis, Dustin 11                4) Luke, Nate 12                  
  4 Maysville  'A'                                      1:40.29   2 
     1) Graves, Robert 10               2) Rhea, Eli 11                   
     3) Smith, Josh 10                  4) Podbevsek, Austin 9            
  5 Princeton  'A'                                      1:41.09   2 
     1) Faulkner, Brant 11              2) Mallinson, Thomas 12           
     3) Holsted, Floyd 12               4) Kaiser, Vojtech 12             
  6 Gallatin  'A'                                       1:41.27   1 
     1) Walker, Chad 9                  2) Stanley, Michael 11            
     3) Jeffers, Logan 11               4) Sunby, Trystan 11              
  7 Worth County  'A'                                   1:42.29   1 
     1) Badell, Ben 10                  2) Caddenhead, Lucas 9            
     3) Monticue, Dallas 11             4) Ross, Brevyn 10                
  8 Braymer  'A'                                        1:43.19   2 
     1) Odell, Logan 10                 2) Hall, Austin 9                 
     3) Hernandez, David 11             4) Phillips, Wade 10              
 -- Polo  'A'                                                DQ   2 
     1) Shelton, Jonathan 12            2) Latimer, Brandon 11            
     3) Martin, Wiley 11                4) Smith, Parker 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maysville  'A'                                      3:38.64   2 
     1) White, Matt 10                  2) Helms, Tristin 11              
     3) Rhea, Eli 11                    4) Steiner, Dallas 12             
  2 Gallatin  'A'                                       3:38.66   2 
     1) Boyd, Jacob 11                  2) Sunby, Trystan 11              
     3) Bradley, Brandon 11             4) Cameron, Chris 12              
  3 Albany  'A'                                         3:43.36   2 
     1) Bounds, Khol 10                 2) Jones, Ryan 12                 
     3) Raines, Andrew 12               4) Naylor, Drake 10               
  4 Stanberry  'A'                                      3:45.65   2 
     1) Jensen, Ryan 12                 2) Ellis, Dustin 11               
     3) Luke, Nate 12                   4) Shanks, Nic 11                 
  5 Worth County  'A'                                   3:50.17   2 
     1) Ross, Brevyn 10                 2) Badell, Ben 10                 
     3) Monticue, Dallas 11             4) Caddenhead, Lucas 9            
  6 Braymer  'A'                                        3:57.88   2 
     1) Odell, Logan 10                 2) Hall, Austin 9                 
     3) Hernandez, David 11             4) Phillips, Wade 10              
  7 King City  'A'                                      3:58.01   2 
     1) Lane, Skylar 11                 2) Ebersold, Kendrick 10          
     3) Morriss, EJ 12                  4) Poling, Noah 10                
  8 Polo  'A'                                           4:06.09   2 
     1) Rardon, Tristan 11              2) Hicks, Jacob 11                
     3) Leonard, Jake 9                 4) Martin, Gunnar 9               
  9 South Harrison  'A'                                 4:06.58   1 
     1) Spence, Chris 10                2) Doll, Mason 9                  
     3) Johnson, JD 10                  4) Stephens, Coy 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                       8:56.89  
     1) Boyd, Jacob 11                  2) Walker, Chad 9                 
     3) Bradley, Brandon 11             4) Cameron, Chris 12              
  2 Polo  'A'                                           9:13.76  
     1) Rardon, Tristan 11              2) Hicks, Jacob 11                
     3) Latimer, Brandon 11             4) Smith, Parker 10               
  3 Stanberry  'A'                                      9:15.85  
     1) Jensen, Ryan 12                 2) Anderson, Charles 11           
     3) Luke, Cory 9                    4) McQuinn, Alex 10               
  4 Maysville  'A'                                      9:23.91  
     1) Walling, Michael 11             2) Adams, Michael 11              
     3) Daniel, Tristan 10              4) Sapp, Caleb 11                 
  5 South Harrison  'A'                                 9:36.45  
     1) Doll, Mason 9                   2) Stephens, Coy 9                
     3) McClure, Derek 9                4) Spence, Chris 10               
  6 Albany  'A'                                         9:43.01  
     1) Hall, Maverick 9                2) Jones, Ryan 12                 
     3) Payne, Duncan 11                4) Bounds, Khol 10                
  7 Princeton  'A'                                     10:29.84  
     1) Barnes, Josh 9                  2) Lehman, Tim 9                  
     3) Schoonover, Josh 10             4) Bagley, Dale 9                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spiking, John             12 King City              6-02.00  
  2 Faulkner, Brant           11 Princeton              6-00.00  
  3 Darby, Daniel             12 South Harris           5-08.00  
  3 Miller, Jordan             9 Braymer                5-08.00  
  5 Jensen, Ryan              12 Stanberry             J5-08.00  
  6 Poling, Noah              10 King City             J5-08.00  
  7 Heitz, Dylan              12 South Harris           5-06.00  
  8 White, Matt               10 Maysville             J5-06.00  
 -- Hailey, Dan               10 Stanberry                   NH  
 -- Hubbard, Brandon          10 Polo                        NH  
 -- Jensen, Alex              10 Polo                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Mason             10 Maysville             13-01.00  
  2 Johnson, Tanner            9 Gallatin              11-00.00  
  2 Sunby, Trystan            11 Gallatin              11-00.00  
  4 Mullock, Andrew           12 Worth County          10-06.00  
  5 Thomas, Wyatt             11 South Harris         J10-06.00  
  6 Simmons, Jared            11 Worth County           9-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raines, Andrew            12 Albany                19-06.00  
  2 Helms, Tristin            11 Maysville             19-02.25  
  3 Heitz, Dylan              12 South Harris          19-00.50  
  4 Miller, Jordan             9 Braymer               18-09.00  
  5 Thomas, Wyatt             11 South Harris          18-03.75  
  6 Mallinson, Thomas         12 Princeton             17-11.00  
  7 White, Matt               10 Maysville             16-07.25  
  8 Walker, Chad               9 Gallatin              16-06.75  
  9 Badell, Ben               10 Worth County          16-05.00  
 10 Hunter, Tyler              9 Stanberry             16-03.50  
 11 Stoll, Clayton             9 Stanberry             15-06.00  
 12 Hubbard, Brandon          10 Polo                  14-08.00  
 13 Jensen, Alex              10 Polo                  14-02.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raines, Andrew            12 Albany                40-09.00  
  2 Helms, Tristin            11 Maysville             39-00.50  
  3 Miller, Jordan             9 Braymer               37-10.00  
  4 Thomas, Wyatt             11 South Harris          37-02.00  
  5 Poling, Noah              10 King City             36-08.00  
  6 Boyd, Jacob               11 Gallatin              36-01.00  
  7 Podbevsek, Austin          9 Maysville             35-04.00  
  8 Kirk, Bryce               10 South Harris          34-09.00  
  9 Harsh, Thomas              9 Stanberry             33-06.50  
 10 Hubbard, Brandon          10 Polo                  30-11.50  
 11 Maudlin, Brandon           9 King City             28-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMillen, Shelby          10 Stanberry             45-02.00  
  2 Riggs, Josh               11 Maysville             44-10.50  
  3 Hall, Dillan              12 Braymer               44-02.50  
  4 Warner, Josh              11 Worth County          44-00.00  
  5 Stanley, Michael          11 Gallatin              43-07.00  
  6 Lovett, Joesph            12 Princeton             40-05.50  
  7 Piper, Dustin             10 King City             39-08.00  
  8 Miller, Jordan             9 Braymer               39-01.00  
  9 McFall, Kasey             10 South Harris          38-10.00  
 10 Elliott, Stephan           9 Princeton             38-07.00  
 11 Stallbories, Ron          12 Maysville             37-05.00  
 12 VanHorne, Shelby          11 South Harris          37-01.50  
 13 Stone, Houston            12 Polo                  35-09.50  
 14 Martin, Wiley             11 Polo                  35-08.50  
 15 Cameron, Harris           10 Gallatin              34-02.00  
 16 Cross, Dakota             10 Albany                32-11.00  
 17 Hershberger, David         9 King City             32-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner, Josh              11 Worth County            158-07  
  2 Fry, Justin               12 South Harris         137-06.50  
  3 Stanley, Michael          11 Gallatin                134-01  
  4 Cameron, Harris           10 Gallatin                130-04  
  5 McMillen, Shelby          10 Stanberry               128-11  
  6 Lovett, Joesph            12 Princeton            125-08.50  
  7 Riggs, Josh               11 Maysville            117-03.50  
  8 Nielson, Quentin          11 Stanberry               108-02  
  9 Kenagy, Colton            12 Princeton               102-10  
 10 Latimer, Brandon          11 Polo                 101-02.50  
 11 Hall, Dillan              12 Braymer                 101-02  
 12 Martin, Wiley             11 Polo                  99-05.50  
 13 Starmer, Wyatt             9 South Harris             99-04  
 14 Stallbories, Ron          12 Maysville                96-02  
 15 Cross, Dakota             10 Albany                67-01.50  
 16 Taylor, Kobey              9 King City                66-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, JD               10 South Harris             12.27   2 
  2 Darby, Daniel             12 South Harris             12.78   2 
  3 Dawson, Trevor            10 Maysville                13.08   2 
  4 Barlow, Alec               9 Maysville                13.24   2 
  5 Crawford, Wesley          10 Polo                     13.33   2 
  6 Post, Jacob                9 Maysville                13.79   2 
  7 Corwin, Morgan             9 Gallatin                 14.02   1 
  8 Myers, Alex                9 Polo                     14.56   1 
  9 McCampbell, Hunter         9 Gallatin                 16.27   1 
 -- Kirk, Bryce               10 South Harris                NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, JD               10 South Harris             25.49  
  2 Dawson, Trevor            10 Maysville                26.86  
  3 Williams, TJ               9 South Harris             26.98  
  4 Crawford, Wesley          10 Polo                     27.76  
  5 Lichfield, Jackson        10 Gallatin                 28.31  
  6 Myers, Alex                9 Polo                     29.73  
 -- Lynn, Wesley              10 Gallatin                    NT  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dakota        12 South Harris           1:03.81  
  2 Webb, Gabe                10 South Harris           1:04.84  
  3 Price, Jeremiah           10 South Harris           1:09.20  
 -- Crawford, Wesley          10 Polo                        NT  
 -- Corwin, Morgan             9 Gallatin                    NT  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Brayden            9 Gallatin               2:23.12  
  2 Barton, Hunter            12 Maysville              2:24.60  
  3 Walsh, Tyler              10 Maysville              2:36.90  
  4 Webb, Gabe                10 South Harris           2:46.23  
  5 Price, Jeremiah           10 South Harris           2:54.74  
  6 Richardson, Dakota        12 South Harris           3:00.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Tyler              10 Maysville              5:40.10  
  2 Lynn, Wesley              10 Gallatin               5:56.10  
  3 Endsley, Jimmy            11 Polo                   6:50.95  
  4 Johnson, Ethan             9 Gallatin               7:48.38  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barton, Hunter            12 Maysville             12:31.65  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Gallatin  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Lichfield, Jackson 10           2) McCampbell, Hunter 9           
     3) Corwin, Morgan 9                4) Johnson, Ethan 9               
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Badell, Ben               10 Worth County           9-00.00  
  2 Bundy, Jesse              11 Gallatin               8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, JD               10 South Harris          16-11.25  
  2 Barlow, Alec               9 Maysville             14-04.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fry, Justin               12 South Harris          36-11.00  
  2 Starmer, Wyatt             9 South Harris          33-11.00  
  3 Smith, Ethan              12 Princeton             33-01.00  
  4 Crawford, Andrew          11 Maysville             32-00.50  
  5 Post, Jacob                9 Maysville             31-09.50  
  6 Myers, Alex                9 Polo                  31-09.00  
  7 Kenagy, Colton            12 Princeton             31-05.50  
  8 McLey, Michael             9 Gallatin              30-02.50  
  9 Carroll, Alex              9 Stanberry             26-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Ethan              12 Princeton            111-10.50  
  2 Elliott, Stephan           9 Princeton               108-02  
  3 Myers, Alex                9 Polo                  91-03.50  
  4 Post, Jacob                9 Maysville                86-02  
  5 Crawford, Andrew          11 Maysville             80-05.50  
  6 McLey, Michael             9 Gallatin                 71-08  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gallatin                   119        2) Polo                      116   
    3) Maysville                   76        4) Braymer                    74   
    5) Albany                      69        6) Worth County               67   
    7) Princeton                   52        8) Stanberry                  37   
    8) King City                   37       10) South Harrison             26   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maysville                  138        2) South Harrison            126.50
    3) Gallatin                    85        4) Stanberry                  76   
    5) Albany                      51        5) King City                  51   
    7) Worth County                47        8) Braymer                    45.50
    9) Polo                        45       10) Princeton                  33